$345,000
4270 Virgo Course, Liverpool, NY 13090
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,924 Sq Ft
- Built 1968
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $179/SF
- 21 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $352,077
Last Listing Agent Karen Murphy Listing by Keller Williams Syracuse