Est $730,230 Not Listed For Sale
32 Dutchess Terrace, Beacon, NY 12508
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- Built 1928
Last Sold Summary
- 90% Above List Price
- $267/SF
- 16 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $385,000
- Feb 21, 2024
Last Listing Agent Ilknur Kimmel Compass Greater NY, LLC