2,531

Homes in ZIP Code 77417

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7615 Avenue J, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,728

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lutz RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7615 Avenue J, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10930 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10930 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

  • /7

    $99,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft

    13734 Willie Melton Blvd, Kendleton, TX 77451

    NO HOA!!! Close enough to the city but far enough to enjoy the quietness of the country. This is the perfect 3 bedroom/2 bath home on a large lot. Great for investors or first time home buyers that can add a little TLC! Dont miss this great opportunity!

    Virginia Westbrooks Darvita Mack Realty Group

    13734 Willie Melton Blvd, Kendleton, TX 77451
  • /28

    $289,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1038 Gentle Nook Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,872

1038 Gentle Nook Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10923 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10923 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

• /38

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 8.69 Acres
    • $43,153 per Acre

    13700 Burnett Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    Xiaoli Liu SKW Realty

    13700 Burnett Rd, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /25

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    706 Blue Sky Place, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,451

    706 Blue Sky Place, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10914 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10914 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /12

    $154,899

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    13826 Willie Melton Blvd, Kendleton, TX 77451

    MANY UPDATES! 13826 Willie Melton Blvd is a lovely home with three bedrooms and one and a half bathrooms. This property features fresh interior paint, new carpet, updated bathrooms and new paint on the exterior fascia, siding, and shutters. This property has a nice size yard. Here you will have direct access to US-59. Bates Allen Park is just down the road where you catch a glimpse of the San

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    13826 Willie Melton Blvd, Kendleton, TX 77451
  • /18

    $336,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10630 Summers Way, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,625

10630 Summers Way, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Blue Sky Place, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      718 Blue Sky Place, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 178 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Chavez Realty ONE Group Iconic

  • /43

    $419,990

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    1450 Whimbrel Ct, Beasley, TX 77417

    EST. COMPLETION DATE JUNE 2026. The Maverick is a one-story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a 3-car garage. A welcoming foyer leads into an open-concept layout connecting the kitchen, dining area, and large family room. The kitchen is beautifully appointed with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a convenient breakfast bar for additional seating, and a corner pantry that

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    1450 Whimbrel Ct, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /23

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10943 Silver Canoe Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,675

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    10943 Silver Canoe Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1206 Wildflower Way Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Davidson Homes

  • /6

    $285,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    12025 Mcfarlane Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    Discover the perfect opportunity to enjoy peaceful country living on this spacious 2-acre property located in the highly desirable city of Beasley. Ideal for farming, livestock, or creating your own private retreat, this versatile land offers endless possibilities. The property currently features a 2 bed 2 bath manufactured home Conveniently located just minutes from I-59, shopping, and

    Jennifer Hernandez The Double J Group at Powers Real Estate

    12025 Mcfarlane Rd, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /25

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10422 Birds Nest Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,000

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    10422 Birds Nest Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /28

      Est $297,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      8107 Goliad Way, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8107 Goliad Way, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /2

    $347,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    10643 Dogwood Sky Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    The property is located at 10643 Dogwood Sky Dr BEASLEY TX 77417 priced at 347990, the square foot and stories are 2233, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    10643 Dogwood Sky Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /30

    $315,773 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    723 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,391

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    723 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /25

      Est $311,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      803 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /44

    $274,990

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft

    1018 Garnet Rain Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    ESTIMATED COMPLETION DATE MAY 2026. The Diana plan is a spacious 1,593 sq ft single-story home featuring an inviting front porch that leads into a foyer and a centrally located family room that flows seamlessly into the open dining area and spacious kitchen, center island, and ample counter space. The thoughtfully layout includes 3 bedrooms, with Bedroom 1 offering a private retreat complete with

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    1018 Garnet Rain Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /23

    $273,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1034 Gentle Nook Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,054

    Lennar Emberly - Cottage Collection

    1034 Gentle Nook Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /23

      Est $266,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      731 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

  • /46

    $289,000

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    1134 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    Functional floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. This 4 Bedrooms, 2 and a half bath home has an open concept main living area, modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and sleek and durable quartz countertops with an island and pantry. Primary bedroom has a walk in closet and a double vanity bathroom. The home also features 3 secondary bedrooms that are spacious, all rooms

    Stanley Mani MIH REALTY, LLC

    1134 Blue Stone Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /2

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6718 Track Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,907

    Last Listing Agent Santos Gloria Deal Smith Realty LLC

    6718 Track Rd, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 Pinehill Ct, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      702 Pinehill Ct, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

• /19

    $324,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    The Tierra A Plan at Emberly, Beasley, TX 77417

    Welcome to the Tierra! The foyer welcomes guests into a spacious, open concept kitchen/cafe/family room area. This floor plan features a convenient first floor owners suite with an impressive en suite bath and a spacious closet connected to the home’s laundry room. Upstairs, you’ll find a versatile game room area and three more bedrooms, giving everyone their own space! Make it your own with The

    Davidson Homes Builder
    10718 Sky Creek Ln Unit 36500987, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /17

    $261,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1135 Rustic Willow Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

1135 Rustic Willow Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      706 Rosewood Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      706 Rosewood Trail, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /20

    $283,900

    New Construction $9K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1115 Moonlight Trace Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    The open-concept entertainment space with a modern kitchen and dining room in the Chambers will provide the perfect amount of space for any family. An abundance of granite counter space, brand-new stainless steel appliances, and modern white wood cabinets are found in the kitchen. Comfort and luxury are both found in this master retreat! Secluded at the back of the home the master bedroom

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    1115 Moonlight Trace Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /2

    $99,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12502 Battle Rd, Beasley, TX 77417

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $97,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Celedon Keller Williams Preferred

    12502 Battle Rd, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10926 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10926 Tawny Ridge, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

• /35

    $333,198

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    430 Hazy Meadows Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    The gorgeous Sabine floor plan is a one-story home with an ideal layout that will suit most any lifestyle. Entering this lovely home, you are met with the second and third bedrooms, each boasting convenient walk-in closets, as well as entry to the full secondary bath residing right beside the third bedroom. Also at the front of the home is entrance to your two-car garage. If you are needing more

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    430 Hazy Meadows Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    514 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,813

    Last Listing Agent Danny Signorelli The Signorelli Company

    514 Tejas Village Pkwy, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /8

      Est $283,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1018 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes

  • /22

    $259,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    731 Mockingbird Passage Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

    Great opportunity in a convenient location! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office offers a flexible layout with spacious living areas and endless potential. The home includes a functional kitchen, comfortable bedrooms, and a private office ideal for working from home, study space, or a flex room. Priced to reflect current condition and being sold as-is, this property is ideal for

    Lauren Flathouse Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    731 Mockingbird Passage Dr, Beasley, TX 77417
    • /9

      Est $279,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1030 Whispering Winds Dr, Beasley, TX 77417

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Lipar LGI Homes