5,630

Properties in ZIP Code 68310

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $230,843 Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Pleasant View Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1605 Pleasant View Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Kracke Kracke RE/Keller Williams

    • /42

      Est $247,291 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Pleasant View Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1616 Pleasant View Ave, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Behrens Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /27

      Est $178,658 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 N 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1723 N 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $116,752 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1108 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

    • /23

      Est $132,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1110 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

    • /9

      Est $118,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1809 Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,983
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Zarybnicky Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /7

      Est $105,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1721 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /13

      Est $70,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1732 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /9

      Est $214,691 Not Listed For Sale

      304 S 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      304 S 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Collins Wood Bros Realty

    • /13

      Est $153,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Scott St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1614 Scott St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 160% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Weise Expert Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $173,879 Not Listed For Sale

      421 N 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      421 N 19th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Weise Expert Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $256,770 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Dorsey St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      820 Dorsey St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Genrich Brick and Mortar Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $425,280 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 N 6th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2800 N 6th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Kats Keller Williams Lincoln

    • /21

      Est $209,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 N 6th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2600 N 6th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Zarybnicky Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /21

      Est $186,006 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      118 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Collins Wood Bros Realty

    • /13

      Est $95,736 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Sumner St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      123 S Sumner St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Deines Homestead Land Company Inc

    • /24

      Est $176,503 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Alpsteg RE/MAX Concepts

    • /10

      Est $120,394 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      117 Penrod St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $157,642 Not Listed For Sale

      705 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      705 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Larabee Prime Home Realty

    • /22

      Est $159,833 Not Listed For Sale

      688 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      688 W Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

    • /40

      Est $206,521 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2317 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hartig Hartig Real Estate LLC

    • /46

      Est $359,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2211 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,900
      • Dec 27, 2021

• /33

      Est $213,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2307 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Collins Wood Bros Realty

    • /22

      Est $281,313 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Alpine Dr, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      303 Alpine Dr, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wiedel Brick and Mortar Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $358,029 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2324 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 14, 2021

• /42

      Est $298,688 Not Listed For Sale

      312 N 25th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      312 N 25th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCall Wood Bros Realty

    • /18

      Est $169,777 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Grace St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      824 Grace St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Nessetti Nebraska Realty

    • /74

      Est $448,357 Not Listed For Sale

      612 27th Cir, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      612 27th Cir, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,400
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $159,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1407 N 10th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maranda Meece Nebraska Realty

    • /14

      Est $118,310 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 N 11th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1405 N 11th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Mangnall Wood Bros Realty

    • /25

      Est $225,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 N 11th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1419 N 11th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /24

      Est $116,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1520 Market St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denny Hartig Hartig Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $130,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1524 Court St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Zimmerman Wood Bros Realty

    • /23

      Est $67,717 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hayes St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      111 Hayes St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Robertson Robertson Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $180,438 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Ella St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1322 Ella St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Maceo Maceo Realty

    • /22

      Est $136,473 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1501 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Wiese Flowing Springs Realty

    • /37

      Est $103,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1517 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,250
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCall Wood Bros Realty

    • /16

      Est $111,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1322 Elk St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda D'Andrea D'Andrea Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $181,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1510 High St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda D'Andrea D'Andrea Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $144,486 Not Listed For Sale

      409 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      409 N 16th St, Beatrice, NE 68310

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Miller Wood Bros Realty

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home