Est $423,023 Not Listed For Sale
1711 S Front St, Beatrice, NE 68310
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,959 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $120/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $355,000
- Aug 18, 2023
Last Listing Agent Tracy Hartley Quality Real Estate