11,450

Homes in ZIP Code 77705

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $213,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      13575 Craigen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13575 Craigen Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Westbrook Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /21

    $60,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft

    2915 Edmonds Ave, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Charming 2-bedroom 1 bathroom home located in the desirable Dixie Gardens addition. This home sits on 2 spacious lots & near stores & schools. If you're interested in a tour, give me a call today!

    Barbara Amlalo Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    2915 Edmonds Ave, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /25

      Est $415,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      11868 Labelle Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11868 Labelle Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Halliburton Property Pros Real Estate & Co

  • /31

    $799,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,631 Sq Ft

    27140 Fm 365 Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Waterfront home on a private lake with private boat ramp! This stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence sits on 11.44 serene acres just outside of Beaumont, Texas in Fannett! Boasting over 3,600 sq ft, it features a spacious living room, sunroom, game room, with tons of natural lighting throughout. The open kitchen offers solid surface counters, breakfast bar, pantry, and updated appliances. The

    Benjamin Rodriguez Triangle Real Estate, LLC

    27140 Fm 365 Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /18

      Est $219,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      10476 Dogwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10476 Dogwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 196 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kati Hall Fuller Group

  • /6

    $156,450

    • Land
    • 10.43 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    0000 Kent Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

    10.43 acres in Hamshire-Fannett ISD! No known restrictions.

    Chelle Blanchard Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    0000 Kent Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /2

      Est $231,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      11535 Old Fannett Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11535 Old Fannett Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Neha Sutrave RE/MAX Advantage

  • /36

    $169,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    255 Alabama St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    New Build!! Home was Built in 2022. Perfect home for anyone looking to be near schools. There isn't much to say when it comes to a home at this price and this freshly built. The home speaks for itself. Come take a look and enjoy the peace and quietness that comes with the home.

    Ismael Salazar Connect Realty

    255 Alabama St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /8

      Est $92,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Anchor St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      690 Anchor St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Fontenot RE/MAX

  • /6

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 10,798 Sq Ft
    • $201,694 per Acre

    3210 Yasmine Dior St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Ready to build your dream home? Beaumont's Emersen Enclave is an excellent choice. Hamdan Homes is here to make it happen! With a selection of beautiful floor plans to choose from, creating the perfect home tailored to your needs. Located in a gated community with quick access to the interstate, your new home will offer both luxury and convenience. No HOA. Will sell lots or build.

    Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3210 Yasmine Dior St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /38

      Est $179,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      4030 Howard St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • Studio
      • 3,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4030 Howard St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /17

    $105,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    2420 Euclid St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    This home does need some tlc, although it may be a fixer upper, it does have a great warehouse in the back for anyone who works from home or is wanting to work from home. There are a number of possibilities for the use of this warehouse, whether you're a welder, mechanic or just looking for a place to keep your belongings, this home is for you. Come take a look, you will regret missing out!!

    Ismael Salazar Connect Realty

    2420 Euclid St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /25

      Est $194,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Shelley Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5065 Shelley Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gibbs G-Team Real Estate

  • /8

    $72,500

    • Land

    15345 Grace Cir N Unit NO HOMES FLOODED!, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Beautiful water front lots in "The Cove" at Taylor Landing. Ready to build the home of your dreams! Wonderful quiet community for families & perfect for the outdoors man. Eight different lot sizes & a neighborhood boat ramp. By boat only minutes to Sabine Lake, Neches River, the Gulf, & Pine Tree Lodge. NO CITY TAXES. HAMSHIRE-FANNETT SCHOOLS. **NO HOMES FLOODED DURING HARVEY OR IMELDA**

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    • /7

      Est $146,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      4455 Winston Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4455 Winston Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Liu Texas Signature Realty

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $80,000 per Acre

    568 Alabama St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Mona Ashrafi Manifest Realty Group

    568 Alabama St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /15

      Est $219,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 W Florida St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1520 W Florida St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Libby Mitchell REGENCY Real Estate Professionals

  • /6

    $53,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    603 Highland Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    GREAT BEAUMONT LOCATION! Looking for a sweet deal in a terrific location? Well check out this unique 3 bed 1 bath home available in a nice Beaumont neighborhood. This property does need a bit of TLC as renovations were started but not completed. With the right vision and personal touches, it can easily become an amazing living space. The home features a spacious family room with built-in shelving

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    603 Highland Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /23

      Est $110,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      3950 Hartel St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3950 Hartel St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moss RE/MAX

  • /8

    $75,000

    • Land

    1345 Alice Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Beautiful water front lots in "The Cove" at Taylor Landing. Ready to build the home of your dreams! Wonderful quiet community for families & perfect fot the outdoorsman. Eight different lot sizes & a neighborhood boat ramp. By boat only minutes to Sabine Lake, Neches River, the Gulf, & Pine Tree Lodge. HAMSHIRE-FANNETT SCHOOLS. **NO HOMES FLOODED DURING HARVEY OR IMELDA**

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    1345 Alice Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /2

      Est $157,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      5265 Downs Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5265 Downs Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Durran Starks Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /38

    $319,998

    $31K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft

    300 Bayou Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    MOTIVATED SELLERS!!! Price drastically reduced. This beautiful 3 bed/2 bath, Ranch Style home is one of a kind. The home boast a beautiful, fenced in backyard with mature trees and an in ground pool to beat the Texas heat. Inside you will find a beautiful brick fireplace to cozy up by during colder months. All bedrooms are large and have abundant closet space. There is a massive bonus room that

    Natosha Startzell Heritage Homes & Ranches

    300 Bayou Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /19

      Est $237,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      5775 Mel Sha Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5775 Mel Sha Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Freund Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

  • /34

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    9099 Park Loop, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Country living yet close to the city! Beautiful home on just over 4 acres of land in Nederland Schools. This home was built with lots of love and is ready for you and your family to create new memories. From relaxing on the front wrap around porch, to cooking big meals in the kitchen with custom cabinetry and tons of workspace, to tinkering in the large shop. Second two car garage also has a shop

    Carrie Hightower RE/MAX ONE

    9099 Park Loop, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /16

      Est $237,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      7976 Rice Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7976 Rice Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kati Hall Fuller Group

  • /8

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    15305 Grace Cir, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Beautiful water front lots in "The Cove" at Taylor Landing. Ready to build the home of your dreams! Wonderful quiet community for families & perfect for the outdoors man. Eight different lot sizes & a neighborhood boat ramp. By boat only minutes to Sabine Lake,Neches River, the Gulf, & Pine Tree Lodge. NO CITY TAXES. HAMSHIRE-FANNETT SCHOOLS. **NO HOMES FLOODED DURING HARVEY OR IMELDA**

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    15305 Grace Cir, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /22

      Est $193,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Myrna Loy Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      195 Myrna Loy Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /7

    $54,900

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,222 Sq Ft
    • $168,147 per Acre

    8729 Cloverdale, Beaumont, TX 77705

    This cleared .3274 acre lot has large oak, pecan and magnolia trees surrounding the property and is ready to build on. There is a brand-new sewer system installed by Bosco that is rated for a house or mobile home up to 1500 sq. ft, 2 bedrooms and 2 bath. The lot is well drained (15 dump truck loads of dirt brought in and leveled) and has a concrete pad for either a porch or storage building. The

    AUSTIN GONSOULIN Texas Home and Ranch

    8729 Cloverdale, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /12

      Est $145,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Charlotte Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      335 Charlotte Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

  • /41

    $359,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    8096 Rice Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Super cute, move-in ready 3/2/2 with carport & workshop in HFISD! Updated through out, spacious living room w/ cozy electric fireplace, hearth w/ storage, and plenty of natural light. Beautiful kitchen with perfectly styled details, farmhouse sink, and extra storage in pantry/utility room. Split floor plan, primary features stunning bathroom with double sinks, gold fixtures, large shower, &

    Chelle Blanchard Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    8096 Rice Ln, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /5

      Est $76,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Oregon Ave, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      655 Oregon Ave, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Poona REALM Real Estate Professionals - Galleria

  • /8

    $72,500

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    15234 Grace Cir N, Beaumont, TX 77705

Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    15234 Grace Cir N, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /7

      Est $17,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Shell St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • Built 1962
      695 Shell St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bisha My Castle Realty

  • /25

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    4115 Congress Ave Unit 4111 - 4115 Congress, Beaumont, TX 77705

    3 Units! - All 100% Occupied! Investors take a look at this Duplex and Garage Apartment. Each Unit has 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom. Total Monthly Rental Income of $1,920.00. Each tenant pays all their own utilities. All units have been professionally maintained by a local property management company, making this an ideal hands-off investment for both local and out-of-town buyers.

    Jana Riley Susan Creel

    • /35

      Est $427,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      8785 Winzer Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8785 Winzer Rd, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TAMELA GRIFFIN Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /9

    $60,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3180 Elinor St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Investor Special!! This is a 1962 original and is a canvas that awaits you to design the house the way you want. It has a large backyard and is close to all the amenities that Beaumont offers. Come check it out today!

    Ashley Doucet Triangle Real Estate, LLC

    3180 Elinor St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /15

      Est $78,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 May St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2325 May St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent HELEN WORSHAM Helen Worsham Properties

  • /3

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $86,957 per Acre

    5029 Shelley Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Great .23 acre lot in Beaumont!

    WHITNEY WILSON Lange Realty Group -- 9014834

    5029 Shelley Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /32

      Est $144,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Park St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4920 Park St, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent SHIRAH KENNEDY Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    00000 Big Hill, Beaumont, TX 77705

    10 ACRES in Hamshire Fannett ISD. Cleared and leveled. Ready to build your dream home? Per seller no restrictions.

    David Kaiser Lola Duhon Realty, LLC

    00000 Big Hill, Beaumont, TX 77705

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home