6,864

Homes in ZIP Code 77713

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $481,845

    $7K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    8555 Sana Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Double Front Door and Extended Concrete Porch added from corner to corner-This is a masterpiece of luxury & craftsmanship. Spacious open floor plan, perfect for entertaining & a cozy fireplace to set the mood. Inviting foyer features beautiful tile that flows into the open living areas. Crown molding, trey ceilings, and energy-efficient double-pane vinyl windows add sophistication & practicality.

    Keith Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    8555 Sana Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /6

      Est $515,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Lily Ln, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3565 Lily Ln, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /6

    $77,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $69,369 per Acre

    lot 10 Moore Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Build your dream home on this beautiful lot with mature trees! Enjoy country living just minutes away from the city. Lot is located in desired Hardin Jefferson ISD.

    Josephine Bienvenu RE/MAX ONE

    lot 10 Moore Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Kolander Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      00 Kolander Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Wilson Bradley Paul Wilson

  • /25

    $279,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    4308 Captain Kidd Way, Beaumont, TX 77713

    WELCOME TO THIS CHARMING FARMHOUSE BEAUTY ON A CORNER LOT! BUILT IN 2010, THIS HOME HAS A NEW HVAC (JUNE-2024), A PRIVACY FENCE ON A LARGE CORNER LOT (JAN-2023) AND A NEWER ROOF INSTALLED IN 2021! THE OPEN CONCEPT KITCHEN FEATURES A NEW STOVE (2025); THE LIVING ROOM ALSO HAS A NEW ELECTRIC FIREPLACE (2025) THIS HOME HAS BEEN METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED AND SELLER IS LEAVING REFRIGERATOR, KITCHEN

    Teresa Choate RE/MAX ONE

    4308 Captain Kidd Way, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /6

      Est $291,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      5765 Essie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5765 Essie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Price Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /14

    $225,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    12770 Birch Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Beautifully maintained home in desirable Northwest Forest community! Warm family rooms, cozy fireplace, laminate flooring, a bright kitchen with lots of storage space, and a large breakfast area. Nice-sized bedrooms and baths with great storage. Community amenities include a pool, tennis and basketball courts, a playground, and a dog park. Don't miss this one! Northwest Forest – its community and

    Amanda Green JLA Realty

    12770 Birch Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      11454 Hillcrest Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      11454 Hillcrest Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 376 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /13

    $87,890

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $79,900 per Acre

    13675 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Pine Island Estates, a Beautiful Custom Ranchette Community on highly sought-after S. Pine Island Rd. Ready for you to build your dream home. Prime real estate just 5 miles from the city, combined with the luxury of Hardin-Jefferson schools. No city taxes. **NO HOMES FLOODED DURING HARVEY OR IMELDA** Located off of Hwy 90 in Beaumont. Google maps is showing the incorrect city.

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    13675 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /6

      Est $350,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      5655 Essie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5655 Essie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

• /19

    $255,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    10670 Vinson St, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Welcome to this beautiful new construction home offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience! This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to find durable and stylish tile flooring throughout, providing a clean, cohesive look and easy maintenance. The spacious kitchen is a true

    Betty Cheek RE/MAX ONE

    10670 Vinson St, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /6

      Est $296,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      5735 Essie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5735 Essie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

• /5

    $74,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $74,500 per Acre

    3520 S Pine Island Levee Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Premium lots for sale! Discover the perfect place to build your dream home in this master-planned community! Each lot features a built-up house pad, making it ready for construction to begin right away. Located in the highly sought after HJISD & out of the city limits, so no city taxes! This quiet neighborhood offers peace & quiet while still being just a short 10 minute drive to Beaumont's

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3520 S Pine Island Levee Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Koleander Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      TBD Koleander Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Velek Morris Land Brokers, LLC

  • /2

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $45,775 per Acre

    530 Kolander Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Ready to build your dream home. Unrestricted lot ready for its new owner. Hardin Jefferson Schools. close to major Hwys and seconds from Hwy 90.

    Dolores Duhon Lola Duhon Realty, LLC

    530 Kolander Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $248,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Texas St, Nome, TX 77629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1945 Texas St, Nome, TX 77629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Hill & Associates

  • /5

    $74,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $74,500 per Acre

    3440 S Pine Island Levee Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3440 S Pine Island Levee Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $358,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      3570 Crestfield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3570 Crestfield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /2

    $72,500

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $92,949 per Acre

    15325 Hercules Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Prime lot for sale in a highly desired neighborhood located in Hardin Jefferson School District. Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in the highly sought after Diamond D Ranch! This spacious lot offers the ideal blend of tranquility and convenience. Only 8 minutes from Beaumont's great restaurants and shopping. Call today for more details!

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    15325 Hercules Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD High Prairie Rd, Millican, TX 77845

      TBD High Prairie Rd, Millican, TX 77845

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Genni Murphy Miles of Grace Realty LLC

  • /3

    $405,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    2385 S Pine Island Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Hardin Jefferson School District!! On a huge .75 acre lot for ONLY $415k! Grab this one while you can still customize your features! Items you can add for additional cost include: 3rd car garage, 3rd full bathroom, 1/2 bathroom, extended patio, outdoor kitchen. This home features a large spacious living area with gas fireplace that opens to the kitchen. Kitchen features butler's pantry AND

    John Arcana RE/MAX ONE

    2385 S Pine Island Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $89,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      13720 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      13720 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /11

    $199,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    13520 Highway 105, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Fantastic investment opportunity in Bevil Oaks! This 18+ acre property on State Hwy. 105 includes an existing distressed home ready for renovation or redevelopment. Featuring 4+ acres along Hwy. 105 located in Flood Zone X, the property offers valuable buildable land with excellent access & visibility. The remaining acreage provides privacy, mature trees, & room for expansion or residential

    Steven Sovereign Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    13520 Highway 105, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /13

      Est $120,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 Shortleaf Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      3620 Shortleaf Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171 Days On Market

• /3

    $80,000

    • Land

    8370 Chappel Hill Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Let's Build Your Dream Home! Dreaming of building your perfect home? Welcome to Deerfield Subdivision, nestled just off Hwy 105—one of Beaumont’s most sought-after areas and the highest elevation in the city. This cleared homesite is ready for your vision and surrounded by beautiful homes in a warm, family-friendly neighborhood. Whether you're just starting the process or ready to break ground,

    Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    8370 Chappel Hill Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /13

      Est $79,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      13740 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      13740 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

• /17

    $255,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    5715 Jackie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Completely remodeled with luxury style updates, this offers 3 bedrooms and two full bathrooms, tile floors through out the house and high ceiling enhances the open- floor concept dining, pantry and kitchen areas, formal living room with wood burning fireplace. kitchen features a beautiful quartz countertops, microwave and free stand range electric and dishwasher, custom light fixtures and recess

    HARPREET AKHTER Connect Realty

    5715 Jackie Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /13

      Est $79,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      13750 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      13750 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

• /13

    $80,699

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $79,900 per Acre

    13685 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    13685 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /13

      Est $79,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      13760 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      13760 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

• /12

    $495,000

    $104K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 23 Acres
    • $21,522 per Acre

    17554 Old Sour Lake Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    8.5 miles from Beaumont, in the HJ school district, lies a pristine 23 acre ranch. The property has a great mixture of trees and pasture where whitetail are often seen grazing. Remodeled in 2018, the 2624 sqft, 3 bed, 3 bath house is super clean with energy efficient windows. The house has a 2 car garage and a sunroom. Additionally, there is a 780 sqft metal shop with an attached 468 sqft covered

    Blake Ledyard WHITE WING REALTY -- 9011079

    17554 Old Sour Lake Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /50

      Est $555,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2498 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orrin Padgett Call It Closed Int'l Realty

  • /6

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 10,367 Sq Ft
    • $399,160 per Acre

    3605 Wakefield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Ready to Build in Barrington Heights? This spacious .24-acre lot in the prestigious Barrington Heights neighborhood is the perfect canvas for your dream home. Don’t miss the chance to own a prime piece of land in one of Beaumont’s most desirable communities. Call us today to make it yours!

    Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3605 Wakefield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /41

      Est $433,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2275 S Pine Island Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713