6,864

Homes in ZIP Code 77713

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $86,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $43,000 per Acre

    11857 Brooks Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Cleared land located on popular Brooks Road! 2 acres total. Sold as-is, For additional reports visit www.hudhomestore.gov and enter case number 512-072303

    DARCI PIEL Coldwell Banker Lumberton

    11857 Brooks Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hwy 90 Unit 20489496, Beaumont, TX 77713

      0 Hwy 90 Unit 20489496, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sun Sun 5th Stream Realty

  • /13

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $79,900 per Acre

    13770 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Pine Island Estates, a Beautiful Custom Ranchette Community on highly sought-after S. Pine Island Rd. Ready for you to build your dream home. Prime real estate just 5 miles from the city, combined with the luxury of Hardin-Jefferson schools. No city taxes. **NO HOMES FLOODED DURING HARVEY OR IMELDA** Located off of Hwy 90 in Beaumont. Google maps is showing the incorrect city.

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    13770 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /31

      Est $241,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      10985 Pine Haven St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      10985 Pine Haven St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA JANUARY JLA Realty

  • /29

    $290,445

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    450 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    Come see our spacious Harris floorplan in China, Texas at the China Grove community, with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This thoughtfully designed floorplan spans at an approximate 1,831 sq. ft. and has a 2-car garage. This home is full of modern amenities. The beautiful fixtures throughout create a welcoming ambiance and warm environment. The open-concept living space is perfect for entertaining

    D.R. Horton Builder
    450 China Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
    • /5

      Est $509,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2400 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 203 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kylee Borden RE/MAX

  • /13

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $79,900 per Acre

    13755 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Pine Island Estates, a Beautiful Custom Ranchette Community on highly sought-after S. Pine Island Rd. Ready for you to build your dream home. Prime real estate just 5 miles from the city, combined with the luxury of Hardin-Jefferson schools. No city taxes. **NO HOMES FLOODED DURING HARVEY OR IMELDA** Located off of Hwy 90.

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    13755 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /32

      Est $675,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Village, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2570 Village, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mouton JLA Realty

  • /5

    $525,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    28161 Highway 90, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713

    Out of this 53.81 acres owner is selling more-r-less 14 acres, easy to see, with an appointment, we can drive you over the property. Great location for you to build a home, easy access to many directions. Hardin Jefferson ISD, Acreage is cleared & properly fenced. with Take Hwy 90 West out of Beaumont, land on the south side. Agent is within 20 minutes from the property and willing to meet you

    Linda Shackelford Mitchell RE/MAX ONE

    28161 Highway 90, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      001 Hwy 365, Nome, TX 77629

      001 Hwy 365, Nome, TX 77629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaimie Harvey United Country JW Realty & Auction Services

  • /6

    $97,500

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $270,833 per Acre

    3635 Wakefield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Ready to Build in Barrington Heights? This spacious .36-acre lot in the prestigious Barrington Heights neighborhood is the perfect canvas for your dream home. Don’t miss the chance to own a prime piece of land in one of Beaumont’s most desirable communities. Call us today to make it yours!

    Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3635 Wakefield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /28

      Est $332,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      9260 Chicory St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9260 Chicory St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /6

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $380,000 per Acre

    3590 Wakefield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Ready to Build in Barrington Heights? This spacious .25-acre lot in the prestigious Barrington Heights neighborhood is the perfect canvas for your dream home. Don’t miss the chance to own a prime piece of land in one of Beaumont’s most desirable communities. Call us today to make it yours!

    Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3590 Wakefield Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /40

      Est $847,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      15669 Old Sour Lake Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15669 Old Sour Lake Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /6

    $73,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $65,766 per Acre

    Lot 8 Moore Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Build your dream home on this beautiful lot with mature trees! Enjoy country living just minutes away from the city. Lot is located in desired Hardin Jefferson ISD.

    Josephine Bienvenu RE/MAX ONE

    Lot 8 Moore Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /15

      Est $403,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      7945 N Windemere St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7945 N Windemere St, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shani Daigle eXp Realty LLC

  • /5

    $74,500

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $74,500 per Acre

    3580 S Pine Island Levee Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Premium lots for sale! Discover the perfect place to build your dream home in this master-planned community! Each lot features a built-up house pad, making it ready for construction to begin right away. Located in the highly sought after HJISD & out of the city limits, so no city taxes! This quiet neighborhood offers peace & quiet while still being just a short 10 minute drive to Beaumont's

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3580 S Pine Island Levee Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /13

      Est $63,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      13735 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      13735 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /14

    $731,006

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $348,483 per Acre

    15017 Hwy 90, Beaumont, TX 77713

    +/- 2.09 acres. Commercial lot in front of Diamond D Ranch, a Master-Planned Community located off of Hwy. 90 just 10 minutes from the west end of Beaumont. Approximately 212 feet of road frontage. Fantastic location in a rapidly growing area. Diamond D is situated on approximately 800 acres with growth potential of 2,500 homes. Surrounding businesses on the property include First Liberty

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    15017 Hwy 90, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /13

      Est $155,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      3630 Shortleaf Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      3630 Shortleaf Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

• /7

    $112,860

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $49,500 per Acre

    3606 S Pine Island Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Pine Island Estates ranchette community on highly sought after S. Pine Island Rd. Ready for you to build your dream home. Prime real estate just 5 miles from the city, combined with the luxury of Hardin-Jefferson schools. No city taxes. **NO HOMES FLOODED DURING HARVEY OR IMELDA**

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    3606 S Pine Island Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /13

      Est $436,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      13690 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • Built 2024
      13690 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

• /2

    $1,300,000

    • Land
    • 66.35 Acres
    • $19,593 per Acre

    000 Highway 90, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713

    Highway 90 road frontage. Over 63 acres available of a residential neighborhood development that is already in progress with 6 new homes that have been sold over the last 2 years. There is a plat that can be provided for the residential development. The proposed plat for residential lots are on S Pine Island Rd are pictured. Lots range from .75 acre to 2+ acres with the detention pond already

    John Arcana RE/MAX ONE

    000 Highway 90, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713
  • /27

    $252,015

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    525 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613

    The Bellvue floorplan.

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    525 Hunter Grove Ln, China, TX 77613
    • /13

      Est $83,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13785 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      13785 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market

• /3

    $1,766,532

    • Land
    • 4.51 Acres
    • $391,692 per Acre

    8242 Delaware St, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713

    Well-positioned tract of land adjoining Rave Financial on Delaware Street. The property is only minutes away from a variety of amenities including Parkdale Mall, several restaurants, grocery stores, and pharmacies. The property would be an ideal location for retail or professional office development. Easy access from Delaware with traffic counts averaging 9,300 VPD. The seller will also consider

    Ryan Harrington RE/MAX ONE

    8242 Delaware St, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713
    • /13

      Est $488,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      13795 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • Built 2023
      13795 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

• /19

    $134,500

    $41K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft

    7230 Bythewood Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Pulling up to this Craftsman style home, you will immediately notice the spacious yard framed by beautiful full-grown shade trees. The covered front porch is so inviting and the perfect spot to sip your afternoon iced tea. Inside, there are 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a formal dining space that sits between the living room and the kitchen. The house has double pane windows throughout, which

    Karisa Tinsley JLA Realty

    7230 Bythewood Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $356,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      8575 Highway 105 Unit B, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8575 Highway 105 Unit B, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Trent Hayhurst Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /26

    $249,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    10750 Vinson St, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Beautiful New Build in North West Beaumont! Step into this thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the rapidly growing north end of Beaumont. With 10’ ceilings throughout, the entire space feels bright, open, and welcoming. The modern kitchen flows right into the living area, making it perfect for hosting friends and family. You’ll love the large island with bar seating, the cozy

    JOSHUA FLANAGAN Connect Realty

    10750 Vinson St, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /6

      Est $76,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      13380 Saddlewood Ct, Beaumont, TX 77713

      13380 Saddlewood Ct, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /20

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    10740 Vinson St, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Discover the epitome of modern living in this stunning new construction home, perfectly situated in the north end of Beaumont. Offering a harmonious blend of style, comfort, and convenience, this residence is designed for those who appreciate quality craftsmanship and a prime location. The heart of the home is the inviting living room, featuring a cozy fireplace that creates a warm and welcoming

    Betty Cheek RE/MAX ONE

    10740 Vinson St, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /32

      Est $607,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      7735 Deerchase Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7735 Deerchase Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /8

    $259,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    7740 Tram Rd, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713

    NEW CONSTRUCTION ALERT. COME ENJOY THIS BRAND NEW 3 BEDROOM 2.5 BATH HOME IN THE NEW YEAR. OUTDOOR COVERED AREA FOR ENTERTAINING AND NICE OPEN CONCEPT FOR FAMILY FUN AND MEMORIES. PRIMARY BEDROOM IS DOWN WITH TWO BEDROOMS AND FULL BATH UP. GREAT FORA GROWING FAMILY.

    Dolores Duhon Lola Duhon Realty, LLC

    7740 Tram Rd, Bevil Oaks, TX 77713
    • /6

      Est $117,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      17455 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      17455 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /13

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $79,900 per Acre

    13775 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Pine Island Estates, a Beautiful Custom Ranchette Community on highly sought-after S. Pine Island Rd. Ready for you to build your dream home. Prime real estate just 5 miles from the city, combined with the luxury of Hardin-Jefferson schools. No city taxes. **NO HOMES FLOODED DURING HARVEY OR IMELDA**Located off of Hwy 90 in Beaumont. Google maps is showing the incorrect city.

    Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    13775 Ponderosa Trail, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /6

      Est $117,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      17445 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      17445 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

  • /13

    $249,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    10730 Vinson St, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Charming New Construction in North West Beaumont! This beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the growing northend of Beaumont is designed with modern living in mind, this home features 10' ceilings throughout, creating an open and airy feel. The open concept kitchen seamlessly flows into the living space-perfect for entertaining. A kitchen island with bar seating and a cozy breakfast area

    LAWRENCE FLANAGAN, JR. Connect Realty

    10730 Vinson St, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /6

      Est $559,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      17415 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • Built 2024
      17415 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home