6,865

Homes in ZIP Code 77713

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6125 Broadoak St, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,935

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Fourd Fathom Realty

    6125 Broadoak St, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /23

      Est $281,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      13530 Thousand Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13530 Thousand Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 215 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marie Lane NB Elite Realty

  • /24

    $110,500

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    1722 Yorkshire Cir, Beaumont, TX 77713

    3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home with great potential to make it your own! This 1,344 sq ft home features a covered patio perfect for relaxing or entertaining and is shaded by mature trees that add to the outdoor appeal. With plenty of space to personalize, this property offers a great opportunity. Conveniently located in Hardin Jefferson-ISD and less than 2 miles from local refineries, making for

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 377-6924

    1722 Yorkshire Cir, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /20

    $279,925 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1945 Hamilton Ave, Nome, TX 77629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,667

    D.R. Horton Highland Village

    1945 Hamilton Ave, Nome, TX 77629
    • /2

      Est $357,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      13450 Thousand Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13450 Thousand Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent CELESTE CORMIER Connect Realty.com

  • /6

    $79,900

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $95,119 per Acre

    17425 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Looking for land to build your dream home in the highly coveted Hardin-Jefferson ISD? Here's your perfect opportunity to secure your spot in the new addition of The Reserve on Reins Road. Come check out this .84 acre lot- it wont last long!

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 419-4440

    17425 Reserve Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /38

    $388,400 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2460 Sunflower Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,182

    Last Listing Agent Dana Archibald RE/MAX ONE

    2460 Sunflower Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /35

      Est $286,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      13495 Thousand Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13495 Thousand Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kylee Borden RE/MAX

  • /49

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft

    9205 Chicory St, Beaumont, TX 77713

    BETTER THAN NEW! This immaculate 2-year-old home has it all—upgrades galore & no detail overlooked! From the whole-house Generac generator to plantation shutters, gutters, & a full sprinkler system, this home is truly move-in ready! Step inside to a spacious, open floor plan featuring ceramic tile throughout the entire downstairs—no carpet! The living area boasts a remote-controlled TV mount

    Agent Photo

    Megan Moss

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 254-5726

    9205 Chicory St, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /21

    $55,997 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11645 Loop Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 496 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,522

    Last Listing Agent Marie Lane NB Elite Realty

    11645 Loop Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /33

      Est $308,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      7785 River Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7785 River Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Rees Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /7

    $750,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft

    3600 Trenton Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    New construction underway by Merrill Builders in the highly sought-after Barrington Heights neighborhood! This thoughtfully designed 5-bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bathroom home will offer 3,986 sq ft of living space with a 3-car garage. With a perfect blend of comfort and style, this home is being built with attention to detail inside and out. Don’t miss your chance to secure a beautiful new home

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 407-5845

    3600 Trenton Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /36

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3594 Canyon Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,763

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Bourque JLA Realty

    3594 Canyon Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /39

      Est $362,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      7825 River Bend Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7825 River Bend Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson RE/MAX

  • /12

    $499,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    3541 Lily Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Nearing completion in Beaumont’s sought-after Fairfield subdivision, this stunning new construction by Trademark offers modern design and luxury finishes throughout. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, there’s room for everyone to live and play comfortably. The open-concept layout highlights upscale features including sleek cabinetry, designer tile, and large windows that flood the home with natural

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 204-0457

    3541 Lily Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /47

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13370 Capital Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,371

    Last Listing Agent Tami Peters Peters Properties

    13370 Capital Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /35

      Est $337,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      13370 Alaskan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13370 Alaskan Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moss RE/MAX

  • /13

    $639,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft

    3545 Lily Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Nearing completion in Beaumont’s sought-after Fairfield subdivision, this stunning new construction by Trademark offers modern design and luxury finishes throughout. With 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a spacious bonus gameroom upstairs, there’s room for everyone to live and play comfortably. The open-concept layout highlights upscale features including sleek cabinetry, designer tile, and large

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 204-5655

    3545 Lily Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /40

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2565 Amberwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,001

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    2565 Amberwood Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /41

      Est $278,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      13455 Rolling Hills Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13455 Rolling Hills Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penne Mayer 2011 AMERICAN REAL ESTATE CO. LLC

  • /37

    $305,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    Lakeway Plan at Highland Village, Nome, TX 77629

    Welcome to the Lakeway Floorplan at Highland Village in Nome, Texas—a thoughtfully designed single-story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and approximately 2,042 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Enjoy an open-concept layout that connects the kitchen, dining area, and great room—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers shaker-style cabinetry,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    995 Campbell Dr Unit 36200444, Nome, TX 77629
  • /43

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    14870 Lisa Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,623

    Last Listing Agent Beth Westbrook Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    14870 Lisa Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /32

      Est $348,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      13555 Leaning Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13555 Leaning Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 272 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent lindsey ball The Virtual Realty Group

  • /37

    $284,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    Kingston Plan at China Grove, China, TX 77613

    The Kingston floorplan at China Grove in China, Texas is a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home covering approximately 2,032 sq. ft. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. In this floorplan, you’ll find a home that makes the most of its space. The kitchen features beautiful shaker-style cabinetry with granite countertops as it flows into the dining area and great

    D.R. Horton Builder
    235 China Grove Ln Unit 37026056, China, TX 77613
  • /21

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    13365 Chimney Rock Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,062

    Last Listing Agent Dana Archibald RE/MAX ONE

    13365 Chimney Rock Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $226,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      13550 Wayside Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13550 Wayside Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Donya McLaurin JLA Realty

  • /50

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft

    13380 Wayside Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Welcome to 13380 Wayside Drive in sought-after Bevil Oaks. This completely updated 3,166 SF showstopper sits on a sprawling 0.88 acre lot and delivers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and two primary suites for ultimate flexibility. Step outside and feel the California vibes as you overlook a stunning pool from your private backyard retreat. The massive 48x36 metal building is a hobbyist's dream

    Brock Badger Brand Realty, LLC

    13380 Wayside Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /8

    $317,485 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    7780 Windmeadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Windemere

    7780 Windmeadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $231,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      13495 Wayside Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13495 Wayside Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Diane McNelis Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /50

    $466,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft

    13470 Thousand Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    This showplace is stunning and sits on a gated 1.23 acre park like setting. HJISD + 4 or 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, 2+ garages & 3+ carport spaces + an additional drive leading to the 30 x 60 shop/carport area allowing parking for everything! The home is recently updated with designer touches making this rustic custom built home so easy to fall in love with. The chef of the house will love the huge

    Jimmy Hendon Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    13470 Thousand Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /28

    $266,100 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7830 Windmeadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Windemere

    7830 Windmeadow Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /44

      Est $301,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      13340 Moss Hill Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13340 Moss Hill Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

  • /35

    $247,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft

    Bellvue Plan at China Grove, China, TX 77613

    Our Bellvue is one of our one-story floorplans feature in our China Grove community in China, Texas. This comfortable 3 bedroom and 2-bathroom home is the perfect fit for you. Inside this home, you’ll find approximately 1,415 square feet and has an open-concept layout designed to fit your needs. This home has beautiful features that create a welcoming ambiance, and the 2-car garage ensures plenty

    D.R. Horton Builder
    235 China Grove Ln Unit 36200434, China, TX 77613
  • /7

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3080 S Pine Island Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • Land
    • 10.64 Acres
    • $35,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simmons Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    3080 S Pine Island Rd, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /44

      Est $278,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      13370 Moss Hill Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13370 Moss Hill Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Obey Dalton Wade Inc

  • /35

    $575,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    15360 Hercules Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Gorgeous Custom Built by Cormier features all the creature comforts. For starters, the lot is a massive 1.16 Acre Cul-de-sac lot with plenty of parking for everyone and everything. The grand foyer features tall ceilings & the office/5th Bedroom. The foyer opens to a huge den which is totally open to the kitchen & dining area. The island is huge and perfect for informal meals and accents the

    Jimmy Hendon Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    15360 Hercules Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /39

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14874 Lisa Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,101

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bock Real Broker, LLC

    14874 Lisa Ln, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /45

      Est $241,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      13390 Moss Hill Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      13390 Moss Hill Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Harcourt RE/MAX

  • /36

    $300,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    Kingston Plan at Highland Village, Nome, TX 77629

    The Kingston floorplan at Highland Village in Nome, Texas is a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-story home covering approximately 2,032 sq. ft. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. In this floorplan, you’ll find a home that makes the most of its space. The kitchen features beautiful shaker-style cabinetry with granite countertops as it flows into the dining area and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    995 Campbell Dr Unit 36200443, Nome, TX 77629
  • /16

    $349,160 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8510 Sana Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,501

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Riffe Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    8510 Sana Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home