50,603

Beaumont, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,250,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft

    2 Estates of Montclaire, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Stunning Estate Home in the Prestigious Estates of Montclaire. Discover this impressive six-bedroom, four-bath home situated on one acre in one of the most desirable areas of town. The expansive primary suite features a spa-inspired bath with a large walk-in shower, luxurious soaking tub, and dream closets. Enjoy multiple living and entertaining spaces including a private study, a media/movie

    Agent Photo

    Marc McDonald

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 402-5522

    2 Estates of Montclaire, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /8

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4090 Usan St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Charming and well-maintained home located in a quiet neighborhood in Beaumont. This property offers a comfortable living space with a bright and inviting interior, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen provides ample cabinet space and a functional layout for everyday cooking. Enjoy a spacious yard, ideal for outdoor activities or simply unwinding after a long day. Conveniently

    4090 Usan St, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /13

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2250 Woodside Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,101

    Last Listing Agent Morgan McNealy LoKation Real Estate

    2250 Woodside Dr, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /23

      Est $180,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Reynolds Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1560 Reynolds Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

  • /35

    $589,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,507 Sq Ft

    12 Bayou Bend Place, Beaumont, TX 77706

    A classic executive home in the prestigious Bayou Bend subdivision in Beaumont’s West End! Situated on an expansive .74-acre lot, this 4-bedroom, 4 full and 2 half bath home offers 4,507 sq ft of elegant living space with a 3-car garage, circular drive, porte-cochere, and RV parking. White oak floors, stained glass accents, plus fireplaces in the living room, den, keeping room, & primary suite

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 359-8596

    12 Bayou Bend Place, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /18

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    405 Georgetown St, Beaumont, TX 77707

    Wonderful West End Townhome, Spacious 2200 sq.ft, 3 BR/ 2.5 BA with 2 car garage on large corner lot with large private covered patio. Neighborhood is quiet and peaceful, located 5 minutes from all your shopping needs. AT&T Fiber Optic service is available for ultra high speed internet. Included are washer/dryer, refrigerator and Lawn service.

    SVEDLANA 'LANA' NEWLYN JLA Realty

    405 Georgetown St, Beaumont, TX 77707
  • /47

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13370 Capital Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,371

    Last Listing Agent Tami Peters Peters Properties

    13370 Capital Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
    • /2

      Est $202,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Wescalder Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1577 Wescalder Rd, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent LORI PHILLIPS Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /45

    $319,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    2320 South St, Beaumont, TX 77702

    Storybook charm meets modern comfort in this beautiful two-story home. Rich wood floors, custom finishes, and spacious rooms create a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. The home features three generous living areas, elegant formals, and a gourmet kitchen perfect for entertaining. The large primary suite offers a peaceful retreat with a sitting area, spacious closet, and beautifully updated

    Agent Photo

    Marc McDonald

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 235-1110

    2320 South St, Beaumont, TX 77702
  • /8

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2530 Pierce St, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Discover effortless living in this stylish 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home located at 2530 Pierce St. Recently updated and move-in ready, this residence perfectly blends efficiency with modern design.Key Features:Climate Control: Equipped with brand-new mini-split AC units, providing whisper-quiet, energy-efficient cooling and heating tailored to your comfort.Interior: Enjoy a

    2530 Pierce St, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /12

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5775 Erie St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $31,473 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,786

    Last Listing Agent JILL GOEHRING CB&A, Realtors

    5775 Erie St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /7

      Est $272,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      9735 Mississippi St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9735 Mississippi St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chance Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /2

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    6474 Bell Pointe, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Pro Pics Sat! Ready to show, pics coming! Lovely home built in 2017 has so many special details. No detail was overlooked in this beauty! Expansive entry feeds into an open living, dining and kitchen area that is top notch! But first, as you walk in immediately to your right is a small study with glass doors. Chef's kitchen with an island, gas burners and pot filler, stainless package and more. 2

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Hebert

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 345-3221

    6474 Bell Pointe, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /33

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1620 Wellington Place Unit 903, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Beautiful 2/2.5 townhome available in the West End of Beaumont! This property has been recently remodeled and boasts modern elegance and comfort. This townhome boasts not one, but TWO, inviting fireplaces - one in the living room and one in the master. The kitchen features a refrigerator, stove, dishwasher and a stackable washer and dryer. Not only will you have covered parking, you will also

    Kelly Hall Southeast Texas Prop Mgmt.

    1620 Wellington Place Unit 903, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /6

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2335 Avenue B, Beaumont, TX 77701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,971

    Last Listing Agent Telisha Doss TAS Realty Group

    2335 Avenue B, Beaumont, TX 77701
    • /37

      Est $245,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Oklahoma St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2130 Oklahoma St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karisa Tinsley JLA Realty

  • /50

    $449,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft

    875 N 20th St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    Welcome to Your Dream Home in Calder Place! This stunning traditional home has been meticulously updated throughout, offering a perfect blend of classic charm and modern luxury. With four spacious bedrooms, two and a half baths, a two-car garage, and a generously sized backyard, this property has it all. Step inside and be captivated by the large rooms adorned with exquisite crown molding and

    Agent Photo

    Marc McDonald

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 449-6644

    875 N 20th St, Beaumont, TX 77706
  • /11

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2023 Delaware St, Beaumont, TX 77703

    For Rent: 3-Bedroom Home in Beaumont!Welcome to 2023 Delaware St, Beaumont, TX 77703! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers 1,180 sq ft of living space. Features include an open layout, spacious bedrooms, an perfect kitchen, and a large backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing. Nestled in a quiet neighborhood with quick access to shopping, schools, and major roads.

    2023 Delaware St, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /37

    $189,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    325 Marceline Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,107

    Last Listing Agent CHARITY ANGELLE RE/MAX ONE

    325 Marceline Blvd, Beaumont, TX 77707
    • /35

      Est $281,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      4660 Roberts Ave, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4660 Roberts Ave, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Price Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

  • /42

    $509,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft

    2400 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713

    Come home to 2400 Diamond D Drive, located in the highly sought after Hardin-Jefferson School District. This gorgeous home was built in 2021 & heated pool was added in the Summer of 2022. Prepare to be wowed when you enter; soaring ceilings and a wall of windows will take your breath away. Wood-look tile graces the entire 1st story. Living Room with wood burning fireplace is open to the Kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Dana Johnson

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 230-4386

    2400 Diamond d Dr, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /14

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    614 Euclid St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Welcome to 614 Euclid St., Beaumont, TX 77705, a charming residence that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. This home boasts four spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing ample space for your needs. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and stove. The home also features window units and ceiling fans. The convenience of washer/dryer connections and an inside

    Charlotte Wilson Rental Services

    614 Euclid St, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /23

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1445 Elgie St, Beaumont, TX 77705

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 326 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,172

    Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    1445 Elgie St, Beaumont, TX 77705
    • /26

      Est $232,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      4290 Cartwright St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4290 Cartwright St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shameca Elam Connect Realty.com

  • /28

    $173,825

    • 3,929 Sq Ft

    2485 Calder St, Beaumont, TX 77702

    Great investment property located on Calder in Beaumont! This commercial property has street frontage and features 5 separate offices. Listed at appraisal district value - under market value - this is an opportunity you don’t want to miss. Check out this great opportunity before it's too late!

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 407-4993

    2485 Calder St, Beaumont, TX 77702
  • /14

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1107 Avenue A Unit 1107 Avenue A, Beaumont, TX 77701

    1107 Avenue A Unit 1107 Avenue A, Beaumont, TX 77701
  • /36

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1280 Galway Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,166

    Last Listing Agent Dana Archibald RE/MAX ONE

    1280 Galway Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /10

      Est $117,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Avenue A, Beaumont, TX 77705

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4700 Avenue A, Beaumont, TX 77705

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Morales Gulfside Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $289,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    2620 Gladys St, Beaumont, TX 77702

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and charming 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath house that offers 3,188 square feet of inviting living space. From the moment you enter, you’ll appreciate the character throughout, including gorgeous wood flooring, large rooms, and timeless details. The updated kitchen and bathrooms provide modern comfort while still preserving the home’s unique appeal. The primary

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 257-4299

    2620 Gladys St, Beaumont, TX 77702
  • /28

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1836 Rivercrest St, Beaumont, TX 77703

    Greetings all, We are happy to offer our 4 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home with 2 living rooms, 1 dining area and a fenced yard. 2 story home with central air and heat. Wood floors and tile throughout. Lots of windows for natural light. 2 living areas. Large kitchen with gas range and tons of cabinets, storage and a breakfast bar. An entrance living room leading the dining room leading to a large den

    Miguel Barrutia Miguel Barrutia, BROKER

    1836 Rivercrest St, Beaumont, TX 77703
  • /21

    $227,360 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1940 Sams Way, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,717

1940 Sams Way, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /29

      Est $362,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      7935 Laurelwood St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7935 Laurelwood St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsi Waggoner Corcoran Prestige Realty

  • /39

    $279,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft

    4165 Simpson Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Truly stunning property with ELEGANT DETAILS throughout the home! Step into the foyer with sophisticated marble and mother-of-pearl flooring that continues down the hallway. Superior crown moldings and baseboards, as well as wainscoting and CUSTOM CABINETRY throughout the home. There is a formal living room and dining room that leads you directly into the kitchen. Granite countertops in kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Hebert

    RE/MAX ONE

    (409) 419-4763

    4165 Simpson Dr, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /10

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • 4x2 Home in Beaumont, TX!

    795 Devilleneuve St, Beaumont, TX 77701

    Beautiful just remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bathroom house in Beaumont, TXPlease call Today and/or email: Apply at: APPLICATION FEE $55 AGED 18 AND OLDER, NO EVICTIONS OR OUSTANDING RENT PAYMENT HISTORY IN THE PAST 5 YEARS, NO CRIMINAL CONVICTIONS IN THE PAST 10 YEARS, INCLUDING MISDEMEMEANORS OF ANY KIND. INCOME REQUIREMENTS COMBINED INCOME MUST BE AT LEAST 3 TIMES THE MONTHLY

    795 Devilleneuve St, Beaumont, TX 77701
  • /31

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    488 Harbor Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,465

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rice Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

    488 Harbor Oaks Dr, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /2

      Est $378,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Thoreau St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3465 Thoreau St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Smith Kirby Smith Realty Group

  • /37

    $523,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    3625 Wexler Cir, Beaumont, TX 77713

    New construction underway by Merrill Builders in the highly sought-after Barrington Heights neighborhood! Estimated for completion in early 2026, this thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home will offer 2,619 sq ft of living space with a 2-car garage. With a perfect blend of comfort and style, this home is being built with attention to detail inside and out. Don’t miss your chance to

    Agent Photo

    Dayna Simmons

    Dayna Simmons Real Estate

    (409) 547-7102

    3625 Wexler Cir, Beaumont, TX 77713
  • /21

    $5,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8245 Stacy, Beaumont, TX 77705

    Welcome to this impressive executive lease home that offers luxury, space, and versatility with 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths. An open-concept living and kitchen area with a large island creates the perfect setting for entertaining, complemented by a fireplace for added warmth and elegance. The home features two full kitchens, two laundry areas, and a layout ideal for private guest quarter. A

    Johnna Harrison RE/MAX ONE

    8245 Stacy, Beaumont, TX 77705
  • /29

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5590 Kohler St, Beaumont, TX 77706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,339

    Last Listing Agent Brock Badger Brand Realty, LLC

    5590 Kohler St, Beaumont, TX 77706
    • /34

      Est $361,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Thoreau St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3475 Thoreau St, Beaumont, TX 77707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kearns Coldwell Banker Southern Homes

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home