6,119

Properties in ZIP Code 15009

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $396,575 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Sherwood Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      421 Sherwood Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Latch COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /49

      Est $250,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Riverside Dr Unit A, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1099 Riverside Dr Unit A, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $271,788 Not Listed For Sale

      294 E 2nd St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      294 E 2nd St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Peluso TOWN CENTER ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /49

      Est $421,668 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Barrett Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      121 Barrett Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donald Bennett B & B BROKERAGE, LLC

    • /31

      Est $218,356 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Edgewood Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      110 Edgewood Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /41

      Est $339,205 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3150 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Fincham Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $172,407 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Poplar St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8 Poplar St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,500
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Witterman RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $300,832 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Market St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      726 Market St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /18

      Est $221,812 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Commerce St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      447 Commerce St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Peluso PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Fletcher Sebring Rd, Brighton Township, PA 15009

      000 Fletcher Sebring Rd, Brighton Township, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Coleman Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      151 Coleman Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /37

      Est $659,426 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4810 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dehart BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /38

      Est $373,269 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Brianna Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      63 Brianna Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Deffenbaugh BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $547,440 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Timothy Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      125 Timothy Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kristian WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $303,580 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Nicholas Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      77 Nicholas Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $822,629 Not Listed For Sale

      125 James Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      125 James Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Olszanski RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      3 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 3rd St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      290 3rd St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Carnevali Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $577,028 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Eric Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      162 Eric Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Duzicky RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $1,291,279 Not Listed For Sale

      118 James Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      118 James Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Cutshall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $466,084 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Fineview Cir, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2017
      124 Fineview Cir, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Wayne St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • Built 1900
      281 Wayne St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,628
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Teyssier RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $963,207 Not Listed For Sale

      111 James Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      111 James Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Barclay Hill Rd Unit 1683677, Industry, PA 15009

      0 Barclay Hill Rd Unit 1683677, Industry, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hutman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Lynwood Dr, Ohioville, PA 15009

      104 Lynwood Dr, Ohioville, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sandusky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /21

      Est $121,059 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Sycamore Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      150 Sycamore Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $291,133 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Tuscarawas Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      449 Tuscarawas Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,501
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Forner BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /41

      Est $347,560 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Nicholas Dr Unit 35, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      35 Nicholas Dr Unit 35, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /20

      Est $286,089 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Virginia Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      213 Virginia Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Smithheisler NICKLAS KING & COMPANY

    • /44

      Est $653,458 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Grange Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      515 Grange Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,824
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $461,794 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pin Oak Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      203 Pin Oak Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Stringer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $454,673 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Eric Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      159 Eric Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $348,184 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Muirfield Place, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      120 Muirfield Place, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Branham HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /19

      Est $168,034 Not Listed For Sale

      646 State Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      646 State Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Keczmer Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $374,847 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Duncan Cir, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      129 Duncan Cir, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $234,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 Riverside Dr Unit H, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1257 Riverside Dr Unit H, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ivey BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /32

      Est $271,052 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Commerce St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      149 Commerce St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fosnot RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $380,591 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Lawrence Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      113 Lawrence Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Biba Lubenski HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /29

      Est $272,535 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Western Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      201 Western Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sample WPML Inactive User File

    • /49

      Est $205,433 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Dravo St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 Dravo St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Dorn RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home