6,119

Properties in ZIP Code 15009

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $607,427 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Windy Ghoul Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      125 Windy Ghoul Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Peluso PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /32

      Est $606,498 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Windy Ghoul Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      121 Windy Ghoul Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Laughlin HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /30

      Est $198,562 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Midway Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      615 Midway Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /27

      Est $198,522 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Terrace Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      610 Terrace Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Dehart BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /31

      Est $140,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 8th Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1610 8th Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christa Ross RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $112,847 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Terrace Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      502 Terrace Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cuccaro BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /46

      Est $329,921 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Lynn Haven Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      145 Lynn Haven Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Romesburg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $476,484 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lynn Haven Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      105 Lynn Haven Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darla DeFrancesco COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $267,276 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Lynn Haven Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      95 Lynn Haven Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Finn EXP REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $235,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Beaner Hollow Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1003 Beaner Hollow Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Keczmer Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $250,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 10th Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1609 10th Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $281,328 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 8th Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1713 8th Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Deffenbaugh BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /33

      Est $239,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1195 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /32

      Est $269,792 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      895 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Dominelli KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $646,067 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Beacom Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      230 Beacom Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Eckelberger COMMONWEALTH REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    • /30

      Est $249,771 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3040 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Malagise Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Est $425,959 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Duncan Cir, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      113 Duncan Cir, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $371,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2765 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /31

      Est $308,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2850 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Goff HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /20

      Est $137,351 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3200 Dutch Ridge Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Bable EXP REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $235,383 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Chapel Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      230 Chapel Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $253,210 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Ellie Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      180 Ellie Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Mecchia WPML Inactive User File

    • /27

      Est $275,164 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Ellie Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      240 Ellie Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Logan RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $370,285 Not Listed For Sale

      5275 Tuscarawas Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5275 Tuscarawas Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /36

      Est $263,923 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Magnolia Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      126 Magnolia Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Finn EXP REALTY LLC

    • /50

      Est $516,261 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Juanita Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      160 Juanita Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,768
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Finn EXP REALTY LLC

    • /36

      Est $337,427 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Maple Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      220 Maple Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gates BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $229,419 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Spruce St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      145 Spruce St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hostetter RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $243,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hemlock St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2 Hemlock St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pfister COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $201,739 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Maple Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      162 Maple Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Reichenbach KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /18

      Est $173,249 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Birch St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14 Birch St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $242,478 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Maple Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      173 Maple Dr, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gulla RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $158,488 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Chestnut St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      70 Chestnut St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Peluso TOWN CENTER ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /19

      Est $169,835 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Chestnut St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      55 Chestnut St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Morrow RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $319,889 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Neville Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      30 Neville Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 315 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hunter COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $128,177 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sycamore St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      42 Sycamore St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Chaklos WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $166,275 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Spruce St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      304 Spruce St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica South RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $131,317 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Sycamore St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      53 Sycamore St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Vega COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $163,090 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Neville Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      110 Neville Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Logan RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $158,018 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Neville Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      170 Neville Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed McLaughlin BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home