6,120

Properties in ZIP Code 15009

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $241,526 Not Listed For Sale

      515 4th St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      515 4th St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Gates BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $232,471 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Turnpike St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      547 Turnpike St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Prunzik COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $479,686 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Wayne St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      235 Wayne St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Belcastro WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $340,384 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Insurance St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      150 Insurance St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $388,076 Not Listed For Sale

      424 5th St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      424 5th St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Rumbaugh WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $143,966 Not Listed For Sale

      361 5th St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      361 5th St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Robinson RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $296,618 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Park St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      355 Park St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Peluso PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /24

      Est $329,249 Not Listed For Sale

      364 4th St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      364 4th St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed McLaughlin BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /13

      Est $181,893 Not Listed For Sale

      363 4th St Unit 8, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      363 4th St Unit 8, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Dec 23, 2022

• /25

      Est $457,934 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Iroquois Place, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      369 Iroquois Place, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AnnaMarie DeFrank COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /19

      Est $287,607 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Wilson Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      449 Wilson Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Hetzell WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $311,858 Not Listed For Sale

      490 Lincoln Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      490 Lincoln Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles O-Neill WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $318,012 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Lincoln Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      494 Lincoln Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Rhody REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    • /15

      Est $320,667 Not Listed For Sale

      493 E End Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      493 E End Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Selina Blinn BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    • /25

      Est $506,261 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Lincoln Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      430 Lincoln Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Marchionda HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Est $306,667 Not Listed For Sale

      453 E End Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      453 E End Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $297,000 Not Listed For Sale

      449 E End Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      449 E End Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lathom EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $290,807 Not Listed For Sale

      300 6th St Unit 11, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      300 6th St Unit 11, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Tress REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /25

      Est $242,067 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Fair Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      357 Fair Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Wasieleski RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $677,216 Not Listed For Sale

      458 Bank St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      458 Bank St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed McLaughlin BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /25

      Est $582,378 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Taylor Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      173 Taylor Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed McLaughlin BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /25

      Est $359,751 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Taylor Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      244 Taylor Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bianco RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $320,906 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Taylor Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      180 Taylor Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sandusky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Est $285,967 Not Listed For Sale

      351 E 2nd St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      351 E 2nd St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kozik HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $352,006 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Wilson Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      163 Wilson Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sample WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $526,667 Not Listed For Sale

      240 E End Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      240 E End Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Henry YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $420,380 Not Listed For Sale

      170 S Lincoln Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      170 S Lincoln Ave, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Jankowski COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /10

      Est $584,039 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Fox Water Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      110 Fox Water Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,900
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $463,095 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Fox Water Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      115 Fox Water Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Crest Dr Unit 1588882, Brighton Township, PA 15009

      0 Crest Dr Unit 1588882, Brighton Township, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed McLaughlin BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Market St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1942
      1400 Market St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rita Brimmeier PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $521,974 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Timothy Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      129 Timothy Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCaa HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gypsy Glen Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      0 Gypsy Glen Rd, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed McLaughlin BOVARD ANDERSON CO.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Darlington Rd, Brighton Township, PA 15009

      1 Darlington Rd, Brighton Township, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Carnevali Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $523,941 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Fox Water Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      109 Fox Water Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,300
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $377,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 3rd St, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1613 3rd St, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /20

      Est $615,850 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fox Water Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      119 Fox Water Trail, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $483,744 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Pinehurst Place Unit 19, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19 Pinehurst Place Unit 19, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Ridge Road Extension, Economy, PA 15009

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2022 Ridge Road Extension, Economy, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Pietrandrea HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Riverside Dr Unit D, Beaver, PA 15009

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      1295 Riverside Dr Unit D, Beaver, PA 15009

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Romesburg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home