8,883

Homes in ZIP Code 53916

Section Image
  • 140 Corporate Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $625,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    140 Corporate Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 5,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schlicher Horizon Real Estate Service

    140 Corporate Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /38

      Est $246,335 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      261 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna LaBarge Badger Realty Team

  • /32

    $420,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    201 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath ranch-style home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. The desirable split-bedroom layout provides added privacy, with a large primary suite featuring ample space to relax and unwind, or unwind in the Hot Tub in the Lower Level. The open-concept living area is for both everyday living and entertaining, while the

    Julie Bolte Century 21 Affiliated

    201 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • W11024 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $200,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    W11024 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,271

    Last Listing Agent Zer Her EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    W11024 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /23

      Est $236,148 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      255 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $429,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    W11025 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Enjoy a rare chance to embrace a lifestyle where peaceful country living meets stunning natural beauty. This 3 bedroom 2 bath Amish-crafted home is beautifully positioned with serene water views to the front and open farmland to the back, offering both tranquility and privacy. Inside, enjoy the open floor plan featuring vaulted ceilings, main floor laundry and primary suite with dual closets.

    Michelle Selk Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    W11025 Glen Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /35

    $415,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    110 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,401

    Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    110 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /24

      Est $231,519 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      245 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Herring @properties-elleven Christie's International

  • /28

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    204 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    No Sign @ Home. Well-maintained three-bedroom, two-bath ranch tucked on a quiet cul-de-sac and built in 2001. Offering 1,628 sq ft on the main level, this home features vaulted ceilings, a gas fireplace, and an open, welcoming entry with a large front closet. The kitchen includes pull-out drawers, vinyl flooring, pantry, gas range with 220 for electric, and generous functionality. Main-level

    Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    204 Cody Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • 115 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $264,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    115 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,093

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stefaniak Borgardt The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    115 E Mill St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /11

      Est $214,313 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1848
      260 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Mendoza Real Broker LLC

  • /2

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $113,240 per Acre

    118 Industrial Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    2.8 acre lot located just off USH 151 on ramp to Southbound 151 (Madison) and Northbound 151 off ramp. Across the street from Pizza Hut, AmericInn, Holiday Inn Express, Marshalls, Ross Dress for Less, Five Below, Dunham's Sports, Staples, Shoe Sensation, JoAnn Fabrics, Slumberland. WISDOT Traffic counts USH 151 Southbound 21,200 (3/08/2021) Northbound 18,500 (3/08/2021) and Industrial Drive at

    Robert Ballweg Ballweg's Real Estate LLC

    118 Industrial Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /62

    $440,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    104 Caroline Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,499

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Bell Bell Real Estate

    104 Caroline Ct, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /27

      Est $282,975 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      155 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /38

    $250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft

    615 S Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    This 4 bedroom 2 full bath home features a big kitchen, dining area, home office space a nice family room along with a three car garage! The first floor full bath has heated floors! The house also has a robust amount of perennial flowers/shrubs/golden raspberry and blackberry plants. This house is located close to shopping, schools, parks and downtown Beaver Dam.

    Kevin Clifford EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    615 S Spring St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /21

    $290,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1213 Gomer Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,700

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    1213 Gomer Dr, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /27

      Est $264,774 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      153 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /53

    $674,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    N8582 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    This 3 bedroom, 2 Full and 2 half bath Ranch ticks all the boxes! Not far out of Beaver Dam, this secluded home is not visible from the road and offers 4.6 acres of nature’s best. Built in 1976 with a large addition in 2006, this property offers some in floor heating, free standing wood stove, and all appliances. Very clean and well kept, you could move right in. There is an attached 3 car garage

    Tim Nehls Nehls Realty LLC

    N8582 Pine Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /90

    $400,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    N8211 S McKinley Beach Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,239

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Schmit Quade Real Estate

    N8211 S McKinley Beach Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /32

      Est $266,080 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      137 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /45

    $259,900

    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    610 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Right in the heart of Beaver Dam sits this 4 bedroom 2 bathroom split level home that is currently being used as a duplex (two 2 bed, 1 bath units). Works great as a multi family home or could easily be converted into a single family home. Many updates including plumbing, 220 electrical, roof, flooring and more! Large deck off of the lower level facing your large backyard. Walk in closets and

    Emily Michalski Realty Solutions

    610 N Center St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /48

    $275,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    718 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,508

718 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /28

      Est $250,892 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      140 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /90

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft

    N9026 Hickory Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    Gorgeous 4-bedroom 3.5-bath home showcasing brilliance in both design and function. You'll be welcomed by soaring ceilings that create an open, light-filled first impression. The LR boasts a cozy wood-burning fireplace, adding warmth and character, while the kitchen is the true centerpiece of the home with a huge island ideal for gathering and entertaining. The primary suite offers a private

    Katrina Blevins Keystone Realty

    N9026 Hickory Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
  • /82

    $475,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    N8228 Stoney Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,186

    Last Listing Agent Deena Cortright Restaino & Associates

    N8228 Stoney Point Rd, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /38

      Est $215,511 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Vermont St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      154 Vermont St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tim Regan Weichert, Realtors- Lakepoint

  • /27

    $334,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    N7389 Hillendale Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,234

    Last Listing Agent MHB Real Estate Team MHB Real Estate

    N7389 Hillendale Pkwy, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /37

      Est $226,537 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      112 Prospect Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaylee Soto EXIT Realty HGM

  • 317 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    $140,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    317 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 988 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,046

    Last Listing Agent Corina Eufinger Coldwell Banker Realty

    317 E Maple Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • 211 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $261,141 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      211 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Broc Fleischer Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /18

    $100,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    208 W 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,479

    Last Listing Agent John Karsten Karsten Real Estate

    208 W 3rd St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /21

      Est $249,150 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      107 Gould St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

  • /2

    $26,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    310 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,420

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeLaTorre INSPIRE Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    310 W Burnett St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /74

      Est $198,691 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Vermont St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      106 Vermont St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

  • /35

    $350,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1002 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,815

    Last Listing Agent Dre Alexander Alexander Real Estate WI, LLC

    1002 Grove St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /18

      Est $372,722 Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • Studio
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      321 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Otto Epique Realty

  • /40

    $200,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    305 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,355

    Last Listing Agent Angela Noltimier Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

    305 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • 120 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Est $234,586 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      120 Walnut St, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Taylor Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /18

    $287,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    512 Conrad Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,950

    Last Listing Agent Abby Klodowski Klodowski Real Estate

    512 Conrad Ln, Beaver Dam, WI 53916
    • /33

      Est $221,940 Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      320 N Lincoln Ave, Beaver Dam, WI 53916

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marine Yoo Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home