18,991

Beavercreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $427,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4182 Fox Fern Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,462

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Minda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    4182 Fox Fern Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /77

      Est $535,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      664 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $176,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    599 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Calling all Investors and DIY Enthusiasts! This fixer upper nestled on a 1.036-acre lot in the heart of Beavercreek is within convenient proximity to schools, city arteries, shopping, dining, WPAFB and more! Situated along the City’s current N. Fairfield Rd. reconstruction /road widening project, this property comes with a newly poured driveway turnaround and is adjacent to a newly poured

    Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    599 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /2

    $317,783

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2677 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-204, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 441 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2677 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 16-204, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /74

      Est $573,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      669 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /37

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft

    2570 King Arthur Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    This charming two-story home, spanning 2651 total square feet, is nestled in the colonial style neighborhood of Royal Pointe. The attractive exterior and large entryway will immediately welcome you! Step inside to an open layout that seamlessly connects living spaces, perfect for daily life and entertaining. The inviting entryway features a beautiful wooden staircase leading to the upper level.

    Kali Spirtos Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2570 King Arthur Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /62

    $207,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3930 Liebherr Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,259

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    3930 Liebherr Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /61

      Est $696,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      660 Southern Belle Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      660 Southern Belle Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Duncan-Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /20

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    3899 Timberline Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    Welcome home to this brick ranch with huge backyard and detached 2 car garage! Updated and move-in ready. Newer LTV flooring, paint and light fixtures throughout. Gorgeous kitchen with updated cabinets, granite countertops, tile backsplash and SS appliances including gas range. Large backyard with covered patio and oversized detached garage. Make this yours today!

    Jack Berning Plum Tree Realty

    3899 Timberline Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /60

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    3031 Lantz Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,257

    Last Listing Agent David Hochwalt Glasshouse Realty Group

    3031 Lantz Rd, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /54

      Est $326,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Richmar Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2643 Richmar Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Ullery Ullery Real Estate LLC

  • /35

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1086 Ceylon Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    This spacious beautiful brick ranch offers gorgeous curb appeal and sits on almost a half acre in a highly sought after neighborhood! This 3 bedroom and 2 full baths home offers beautiful real hardwood floors in the living room through the bedrooms! This home also boasts ALL the big ticket upgrades so you don't have to do them! These upgrades includes a new roof in 2024 and leaf guards on the

    Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

    1086 Ceylon Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /35

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3700 Echo Hill Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,890

    Last Listing Agent Scott Geisel Agora Realty Group

    3700 Echo Hill Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /38

      Est $339,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Blue Rock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2727 Blue Rock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

  • /3

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 27,599 Sq Ft
    • $78,756 per Acre

    2331 Eastwind Dr, Dayton, OH 45434

    Rare opportunity on this uniquely shaped building lot in fast growing City of Beavercreek. Building lot near top rated public schools, private schools, Fairfield Commons shopping mall, Wright Patterson Air Force Base, neighborhood shopping center with Old Scratch Pizza, Ritters Frozen Custard and Rotary Park. It's hard to beat the privacy of a wooded lot at the end of a cul-de-sac. lot size over

    Joe Kennedy BHHS Professional Realty

    2331 Eastwind Dr, Dayton, OH 45434
  • /51

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2893 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 59, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    2893 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 59, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /46

      Est $353,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Blue Rock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2711 Blue Rock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /3

    $689,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    2380 Forest Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    New construction in the beautiful Amberwood (SF) community, featuring the stunning Charles design. This unique plan offers 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite is on its own level and features a

    Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2380 Forest Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /80

    $576,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    624 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    624 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /28

      Est $392,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2998 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Myers Irongate Inc.

  • /7

    $150,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft

    1886 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    Opportunity with endless potential at 1886 Hanes Rd! This unique property is a major project but offers a rare setup with what was reportedly previously considered a grandfathered two-dwelling configuration. Buyers to perform their own due diligence regarding zoning, permitted use, and future possibilities. The main house features 4 bedrooms with plumbing in place for 3 full bathrooms. The large

    Dakota Shannon NavX Realty, LLC

    1886 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /94

    $530,900

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3774 Red Oak Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,140

    Last Listing Agent Scott Grilliot Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    3774 Red Oak Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /49

      Est $584,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      990 Wenrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      990 Wenrick Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Geist the northern light group

  • /14

    $199,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    Kimbell Plan at Glenview - Gallery II Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Kimbell condominium floorplan offers a bright and airy design with vaulted ceilings and ample natural light throughout. The open kitchen seamlessly connects to the family room, creating an inviting space perfect for entertaining or relaxing. A flexible second bedroom can easily double as a study, providing versatility to suit your lifestyle. The owners suite boasts a spacious walk-in closet

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 36684864, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1482 Fudge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,478

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Morton RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1482 Fudge Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /49

      Est $505,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Woodmont Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2830 Woodmont Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Austin Irongate Inc.

  • /51

    $259,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    3428 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Centrally located to shopping and schools, this charming Cape Cod is move-in ready and is simply adorable! Step inside and you will find a sun-drenched living area with built-in bookshelves. Can you imagine curling up with a good book and soaking in some vitamin D this winter? The fully renovated kitchen with new cabinets, granite countertops and shiny new appliances has a vaulted ceiling and a

    Lynne Dillion Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3428 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    65 Aberdeen Village Dr Unit 65, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,729

    Last Listing Agent Felix McGinnis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    65 Aberdeen Village Dr Unit 65, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /80

      Est $637,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Indian Ripple Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3101 Indian Ripple Rd, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pelphrey Irongate Inc.

  • /50

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    3560 Jonathon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Discover unparalleled comfort in this charming Beavercreek Ranch. Many thoughtful updates throughout. This delightful single-story home offers 1,876 square feet of meticulously maintained living space, perfectly situated on a generous 0.47-acre lot. Inside, the living room features gleaming wood floors and a cozy fireplace providing an ideal setting for relaxation and entertaining. Open concept

    Cameo Hatfield Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3560 Jonathon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /51

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4385 Weber Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,228

    Last Listing Agent John Pawelski Plum Tree Realty

    4385 Weber Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /53

      Est $522,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      3149 Indian Ripple Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3149 Indian Ripple Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

  • /16

    $429,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft

    1575 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    Move-in ready and with NO HOA, this new construction ranch home offers a thoughtfully designed layout with features built for modern living. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an open-concept design, the home blends comfort, functionality, and flexibility. The spacious kitchen features a large island that opens directly to the living area, creating a bright and inviting space for everyday

    Susan Andrews New Home Star Ohio LLC

    1575 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2985 Outlook Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,890

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    2985 Outlook Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /48

      Est $352,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Birchall Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3221 Birchall Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Goonan Keller Williams Community Part

  • /70

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft

    2761 La Cresta Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Welcome home to this Beavercreek bi-level loved by the original owners. Approx. 2500 SQ FT with 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms on a spacious .51 acre corner lot. Updated eat-in kitchen with stainless appliances. The living room flows in into the dining room for easy entertaining. The primary bedroom offers a private en suite. Two additional bedrooms and full bathroom complete the main level. The

    Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2761 La Cresta Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4303 Walbridge Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,870

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Fleming RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    4303 Walbridge Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /56

      Est $389,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      3244 Winterset Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3244 Winterset Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gump RE/MAX

  • /26

    $276,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    122 Parkhurst Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    Discover an exceptional lifestyle in this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence, perfectly situated within the highly sought-after Beavercreek School District. This home offers an inviting atmosphere, beginning with a bright and open living area bathed in natural light. The well-appointed kitchen features ample cabinet space, complemented by a convenient main bathroom and an additional powder

    Thomas Underwood Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    122 Parkhurst Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45440
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2629 N Emerald Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,785

    Last Listing Agent Jon Liming Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2629 N Emerald Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home