18,991

Beavercreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /75

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2447 Hawes Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,093

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Armacost BHHS Professional Realty

    2447 Hawes Dr, Beavercreek Township, OH 45434
    • /30

      Est $288,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Fawcett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      917 Fawcett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /42

    $227,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    4287 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4287, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Tucked in the back of Cinnamon Ridge in Beavercreek, this low-traffic end-unit condo offers a rare combination of privacy, space, and natural light. One of only 12 larger 3-bedroom, ~1,600 sq ft units in the community—and with the last sale of this model in 2024—opportunities like this are limited. The end-unit placement provides an entire wall of additional windows that interior units lack,

    David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4287 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4287, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /56

    $248,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1769 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,579

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Johansen Glasshouse Realty Group

    1769 Shady Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /34

      Est $339,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      3399 Leawood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3399 Leawood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vogel Irongate Inc.

  • /2

    $420,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft

    2725 E Tara Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2725 E Tara Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /27

    $312,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4201 Rushmore Place, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,225

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Spradlin RE/MAX Revealty

    4201 Rushmore Place, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /44

      Est $321,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      3249 Shetland Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3249 Shetland Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fleming RE/MAX

  • /2

    $909,434

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,886 Sq Ft

    2547 Muirfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    New construction in the beautiful Bent Creek Woods at Canterbury Trails community, featuring the stunning Rhodes design. This sophisticated design offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 1 half bath. The open-concept layout connects the spacious family room with expansive kitchen featuring a large island and generous pantry space. The primary suite is on its own floor and serves as a luxurious

    Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2547 Muirfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /60

    $427,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3876 S Ashleaf Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,709

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Payne Keller Williams Community Part

    3876 S Ashleaf Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /58

      Est $345,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      835 Newton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      835 Newton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

  • /46

    $639,900

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft

    611 Southern Belle Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Graceful architecture, refined interior spaces, and an exceptional floor plan define this distinguished colonial brick home in Beavercreek’s highly sought-after Tara Falls subdivision. Set on 0.55 acres, the residence offers more than 3,500 square feet above grade plus a 1,013 SF finished walkout basement, and another 900 SF of unfinished space providing a rare combination of sophistication,

    Erich Schubert Bill Lee & Associates Inc.

    611 Southern Belle Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /26

    $189,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4387 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4387, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,102

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Scalf Scalf Realty Group

    4387 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4387, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /51

      Est $329,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      3291 Shetland Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3291 Shetland Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,401
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /40

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft

    4096 Willow Run Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    You just found the perfect house in Beavercreek, Ohio! Discover an exceptional living experience in this charming Beavercreek home, where comfort, curb appeal, and convenience blend seamlessly. This delightful Bi-Level home offers four spacious bedrooms with the possibility of a fifth and two full bathrooms. Inside, you have warm wood floors that flow throughout, enhanced by abundant natural

    Jennifer Seaquist RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    4096 Willow Run Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /26

    $191,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3414 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,414

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    3414 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /46

      Est $263,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      3266 Shetland Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3266 Shetland Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Heap Plum Tree Realty

  • /20

    $325,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    3399 Mill Run Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    This brick/frame ranch offers an open and spacious floorplan with vaulted ceilings in the kitchen, living room, dining room and family room. It is in need of some updates. Note that most of the personal property has been removed. There is some hardwood as well as laminate flooring. Carpeted areas are in need of replacement. The family room features a wood burning fireplace. Half bath and utility

    Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3399 Mill Run Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /100

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    255 Belle Watlin Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,649

    Last Listing Agent Richard Herbst Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    255 Belle Watlin Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /28

      Est $298,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      3352 Fair Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3352 Fair Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,400
      • Nov 22, 2024

• 2724 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 36480065, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    $511,495

    New Construction
    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317+ Sq Ft

    Nicholas I Plan at Sky Crossing, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    The Nicholas is a beautiful 2-story, 4-bedroom, bonus room, and 2.5 bath home. This floorplan includes a 3-car garage and a variety of exterior elevation options to choose from.

    M/I Homes Builder
    2724 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 36480065, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3442 Longleaf Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,558

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    3442 Longleaf Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /27

      Est $276,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      813 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Stevens RE/MAX

  • /31

    $336,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    184 Edinburgh, Centerville, OH 45458

    Welcome to easy, one-level living in this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2 full bath ranch-style condo. Filled with natural light and highlighted by vaulted ceilings, the open layout creates a comfortable and spacious feel throughout.The kitchen offers abundant counter and cabinet space and flows into the living area—perfect for everyday living or entertaining. The primary suite features a private

    Tanza Everding Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    184 Edinburgh, Centerville, OH 45458
  • /45

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3359 Darbyshire Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,899

    Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    3359 Darbyshire Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /27

      Est $347,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Fruitland Place, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      842 Fruitland Place, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donté Scott Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /22

    $407,495

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 1,544+ Sq Ft

    Faulkner Plan at Sky Crossing, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Come home to the Faulkner, a new ranch plan with 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths, over 1,500 square feet of living space, and multiple exterior elevations to choose from.

    M/I Homes Builder
    2724 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 36487094, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /56

    $446,446

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2469 Banyon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,811

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Peacock Glasshouse Realty Group

    2469 Banyon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /47

      Est $313,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      915 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /30

    $618,070

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,334 Sq Ft

    2394 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Amenity rich community in Beavercreek Schools. Available 3 car garage, pond view & wooded homesites 5 mins to WPAFB. Join us for our Open House this Sunday from 12-3pm. This home offers the dramatic elements you've been looking for! Totaling 4,334 sq. ft., this home is loaded with luxury features for any growing family. This home's exterior is gorgeous and includes Craftsman details with stone

    Ryan Homes Builder
    2394 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /19

    $267,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    151 Saundra Ct, Dayton, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,654

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Steele Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    151 Saundra Ct, Dayton, OH 45430
    • /58

      Est $289,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      3438 Jonathon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3438 Jonathon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Back Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /63

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    1966 Grange View Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    Welcome to this inviting ranch-style home that blends everyday comfort with thoughtful updates and a layout that just makes sense. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this home is designed for easy, one-level living with spaces that flow naturally from room to room. Step inside to a bright and welcoming living area, where natural light fills the space and creates a warm, comfortable feel. The

    Andrew Nicholl Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1966 Grange View Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /23

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3047 Cumberland Ln Unit 207, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,829

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    3047 Cumberland Ln Unit 207, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /34

      Est $321,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      3376 Jonathon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3376 Jonathon Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /67

    $639,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,026 Sq Ft

    713 Newton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Welcome to 713 Newton Drive, an Exceptional 4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Luxury Home in Prestigious Cedarbrook Farms. Built in 2021 and Spanning Over 4,000 Square Feet, This Home Delivers Upscale Living at Every Turn. Soaring Windows, a Chef’s Kitchen with Butler’s Pantry, Oversized Island, and Premium Finishes Set the Stage. The Family and Dining Spaces Flow Seamlessly for Effortless Entertaining. Private

    Jackson Brosier NavX Realty, LLC

    713 Newton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /27

    $226,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4274 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4274, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,125

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Burtson eXp Realty

    4274 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4274, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /55

      Est $490,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Princess Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2211 Princess Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Izzak Chandler Keller Williams Community Part

  • /14

    $2,400,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16.37 Acres
    • $146,632 per Acre

    2550 Township Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Welcome to 2550 Township Road, a unique country-style retreat nestled on 16.37 acres of rolling fields, two sereneponds, three out buildings. The property backs up to both Beavercreek Swim Club and Beavercreek Golf Club. Setamidst pastoral tranquillity, this property delivers a seamless blend of rural privacy and suburban convenience.

    Tara Poteet Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2550 Township Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /7

    $290,908

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2723 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 18-301, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2723 Golden Leaf Dr Unit 18-301, Beavercreek, OH 45431

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home