18,991

Beavercreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /46

      Est $495,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Wedgewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2141 Wedgewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Gash Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /3

    $55,555

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $63,131 per Acre

    895 Alpha Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Rare opportunity to build in Beavercreek with no HOA dues or HOA architectural restrictions! 2026 is the year to finally build that Perfect Home about which you've been dreaming! Partially-wooded, .88 acre, single family building lot in central location. Bring your own builder. Beavercreek school district. Access to 300+ miles of county trails is located a short distance down Alpha Rd, next to

    Mary Lou Hopun Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    895 Alpha Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /26

    $232,514

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2874 Mckay Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,528

    Last Listing Agent Teena Jackson Redfin Corporation

    2874 Mckay Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /71

      Est $474,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Wedgewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2109 Wedgewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nova Otte Keller Williams Community Part

  • /35

    $710,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft

    2724 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    From outside to in, luxury and craftsmanship are at the heart of this 2-story, 3,544 square foot model home in Beavercreek. 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a formal dining room, an open-air loft, and a 3-car garage are just a few of the highlights! The outside of this new home is wrapped in brick with gray accent siding and white shutters. An arched entrance to the covered porch and front door invites

    M/I Homes Builder
    2724 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3958 Oakmont Way, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,893

    Last Listing Agent Peter Davies Irongate Inc.

    3958 Oakmont Way, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /50

      Est $394,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2194 Bassett Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2194 Bassett Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Angelopoulos Irongate Inc.

  • /39

    $259,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    3913 E Summit Ridge Dr Unit 2, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath condo located in the highly desirable Beavercreek School District! This home offers a versatile layout with a fully finished walkout basement featuring a private mother-in-law suite, which is perfect for guests, extended family, or additional living space. The main level includes a bright and functional layout with an updated kitchen (2018), ideal

    Jenna Townsend Irongate Inc.

    3913 E Summit Ridge Dr Unit 2, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /86

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2789 Torrey Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,338

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Rider Agora Realty Group

    2789 Torrey Pines, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /51

      Est $521,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1270 Camden Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1270 Camden Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Leverett Irongate Inc.

  • /68

    $599,900

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft

    2016 Creswell Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Welcome to this amazing home in an amenity-rich community within Beavercreek School District, just minutes from WPAFB. This home makes a statement with its Craftsman-inspired exterior, highlighted by stone accents, a full covered front porch, and a spacious three-car garage—delivering both curb appeal and the functionality today’s buyers are searching for. Step inside to an expansive,

    Terry Blakley RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2016 Creswell Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /61

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    337 Yorkshire Ln, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,958

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    337 Yorkshire Ln, Xenia, OH 45385
    • /47

      Est $498,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Camden Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1340 Camden Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

  • /39

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    3752 Grant Ave Unit H, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Here is an opportunity for a well-maintained and very clean Beavercreek condo offering comfortable, low-maintenance living with a private balcony and garage parking! The interior features 9-foot ceilings that create an open, spacious feel throughout the home. The kitchen includes abundant cabinetry, breakfast bar seating, and appliances that stay, including the refrigerator, range, microwave,

    David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3752 Grant Ave Unit H, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3379 Cross Creek Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,315

    Last Listing Agent Evan Kloth Glasshouse Realty Group

    3379 Cross Creek Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /48

      Est $513,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Tourney Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2216 Tourney Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Vinson Plum Tree Realty

  • /65

    $639,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,922 Sq Ft

    2432 Forest Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Perfectly positioned along the fairway in the Beavercreek Golf Course community, this expansive home offers nearly 5,000 sqft. of thoughtfully designed living space w/beautiful golf course views as your backdrop. From the moment you enter, the layout feels so open. A private office with French doors sits just off the foyer, while a separate living space provides flexibility for a sitting room or

    Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2432 Forest Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /39

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3363 Maplewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,270

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Howard Real of Ohio

    3363 Maplewood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /66

      Est $541,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1279 Windsor Dr, Dayton, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1279 Windsor Dr, Dayton, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Goss Sibcy Cline

  • /35

    $192,900

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    3043 Cumberland Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2 full bath condo offering comfortable, low-maintenance living in a desirable community! The updated kitchen features a large pantry and includes the stainless-steel microwave, dishwasher, range, and refrigerator, all of which convey with the property. The spacious primary suite is a true retreat with two walk-in closets and a private ensuite bath

    Colleen Maiden Glasshouse Realty Group

    3043 Cumberland Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /42

    $269,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2690 Gardenia Ave Unit 3, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    2690 Gardenia Ave Unit 3, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /67

      Est $613,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Windsor Dr, Dayton, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1268 Windsor Dr, Dayton, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

  • /35

    $430,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    197 Bramblebush Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    Located in Hawthorne Glen this property has many updates. The move is move in ready. All bathrooms updated and new kitchen. New windows with a warranty, Many must see features, Large primary bathroom with oversize shower, big primary walkin closet, Completely remodeled family bathroom. The kitchen has newer flooring, cabinets, and countertops with an island. Newer flooring in the family room and

    Bruce Binkley CCR Realtors

    197 Bramblebush Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45440
  • /5

    $279,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2741 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Amberwood - Gallery II Collection

    2741 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /34

      Est $439,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      2337 S Ridge Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2337 S Ridge Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

  • /32

    $280,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    2090 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Solid Brick Ranch, large lot and great location! Kitchen is open to family room, Florida Room and dining and flows gently to oversized living room. Both bathrooms have been updated with a quality and look you would expect to find in a high-end custom home. Wood floors throughout, new laminate floors in freshly updated bathrooms. Insert in living room fireplace will keep you warm through the Ohio

    Karen Huelsman Irongate Inc.

    2090 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /63

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1325 De Quincy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,557

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ward Dana Ward Realty

    1325 De Quincy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /69

      Est $439,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      2333 S Ridge Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2333 S Ridge Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffini Bright Red 1 Realty

  • /92

    $749,995

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft

    2450 Beaver Valley Rd, Dayton, OH 45434

    Sustainable Homestead Farm – Beavercreek Township, Greene. Ready-made homestead with income potential, 5 min from shopping/restaurants, surrounded by farmland in Beavercreek School District. Energy/Utilities: 18kW solar w/ battery (off-grid capable), new heat pump/ductwork (Feb 2026), outdoor wood boiler w/ propane backup, EV hookup (no gas bill), city sewer. Home: Historic pre-1900 farmhouse w/

    Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2450 Beaver Valley Rd, Dayton, OH 45434
  • /49

    $333,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1905 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,669

    Last Listing Agent Cameo Hatfield Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1905 N Longview St, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /76

      Est $407,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Redcoat Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1131 Redcoat Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Burke Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /71

    $342,000

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    25 Martingham Ct Unit 25, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    This beautifully maintained condo offers spacious, low-maintenance living in the desirable Kingswood Forest community. The home features a light-filled, open layout with multiple living areas, enhanced by new paint throughout that creates a fresh, cohesive feel. Updated flooring includes luxury vinyl plank in the main living areas and new carpet in the bedrooms and lower level, providing both

    Tasha Batsche Glasshouse Realty Group

    25 Martingham Ct Unit 25, Beavercreek, OH 45440
  • /47

    $239,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3862 S Chalet Cir Unit 1691, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,769

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Fleming RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    3862 S Chalet Cir Unit 1691, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /37

      Est $438,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Pickett Ridge Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1188 Pickett Ridge Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Arthur Red 1 Realty

  • /36

    $293,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    2953 Persimmon Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Discover an exceptional opportunity in Beavercreek, where comfort meets convenience in this charming ranch. This home is perfectly situated in a cul-de-sac, on a generous lot, providing ample space and a sense of tranquility. With 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms spread across a single story, the layout ensures effortless living and accessibility. A spacious living area offering a warm and

    Jennifer Ahrens Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2953 Persimmon Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /93

    $468,750

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3211 Tarleton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,924

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    3211 Tarleton Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /57

      Est $400,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Edition Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1209 Edition Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fox Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /75

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    4192 Grace Cir, Dayton, OH 45431

    Spacious 2-story colonial in a fantastic location with flexible living space and updates throughout. Open floor plan connects spacious kitchen, morning room, and family room with gas fireplace, granite countertops, and center island. Formal dining room offers versatility for entertainment. Additional first-floor office/flex room (no closet) and half bath.Upstairs features 4 bedrooms with walk-in

    Patty Murphy NavX Realty-Troy

    4192 Grace Cir, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2204 van Oss Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,812

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Walker Garden Gate Realty Inc.

    2204 van Oss Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /43

      Est $386,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      2411 Dakem Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2411 Dakem Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Steinbrunner Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home