18,991

Beavercreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1653 Milner Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,314

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

    1653 Milner Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /27

      Est $137,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1427 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    3158 Claydor Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Absolutely stylish mid-century brick home with new carpeting, updates since 2000 including roof, gutter shutters, fascia, vinyl windows, patio doors, front double doors, kitchen cabinets, hall & half bath vanities, ceramic flooring, wall paper, engineered hardwood floors, landscaping w/stone wall separating gorgeous yard, drainage system added. Lovely curved wall entrance w/lovely slate floors to

    Barbara Ganschow Irongate Inc.

    3158 Claydor Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /26

    $554,900

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2619 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,201

    Fischer Homes Amberwood - Designer Collection

    2619 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /29

      Est $143,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1429 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Shook Keller Williams Consultants Re

  • /20

    $552,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft

    Carrington Plan at Amberwood - Designer Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Carrington offers an integrated 3-car garageand a striking two-story foyer. Designed with flexibility in mind, it features options for a first-floor Study or Guest Suite, and a Rec Room that can convert into a Prep Kitchen, Butlers Pantry, or expanded Family Foyer. The open-concept Kitchen flows into a spacious Family Room and Morning Room, centered around a convenient staircase. Upstairs,

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658269, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /51

    $265,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    801 Crestmont Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,584

    Last Listing Agent Brett Domescik Domescik & Assoc. Inc.

    801 Crestmont Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /24

      Est $147,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1431 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pumroy e-Merge Real Estate

  • /57

    $299,500

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft

    3598 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Welcome to this Delightful RANCH Home where classic All Brick Construction meets Modern Amenities! Situated on over a Half-Acre Lot with three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, AND a Full Finished Walk-Out Basement, this inviting single family residence offers comfort and versatility – perfect for any lifestyle! Step inside to find an airy, open-concept living space offering abundant natural and

    Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    3598 Roselawn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1968 N Springcrest Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,812

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Gazzerro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1968 N Springcrest Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /39

      Est $145,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1441 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Nicholl Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /68

    $169,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    1414 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Welcome to easy living in desirable Rona Village of Beavercreek! This well-maintained 2-story condo offers 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, 1 half bath, and a functional layout designed for comfort and convenience. Step inside to a sizable living room filled with natural light from the large front window, creating a bright and inviting space to relax or entertain. The updated kitchen features refreshed

    Terry Blakley RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1414 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /40

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2685 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,542

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Seflers BHHS Professional Realty

    2685 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /29

      Est $174,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 Long Island Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1408 Long Island Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Doyle Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /62

    $399,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft

    2196 Red Rock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Welcome to a truly unique Beavercreek home offering exceptional space, flexibility, and what may be one of the best values currently available in the Beavercreek market! Custom built in 1974 for the builder’s own family, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home sits on nearly a half-acre with a fenced backyard, two patios, a brand-new 10x20 shed, and beautiful flowering perennials. The large

    Don Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    2196 Red Rock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /43

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1950 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,776

    Last Listing Agent Jack Suter Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1950 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /23

      Est $153,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      1396 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1396 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

  • /39

    $270,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    733 Timberwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Wonderful tri-level home featuring beautiful hardwood floors, an open layout, and a spacious, quiet backyard. With over 1,500 sq. ft. of living space, this home is larger than many others in the area and is truly move-in ready. Conveniently located near The Greene, Fairfield Commons Mall, WPAFB, restaurants, shopping, and other local amenities. The inviting great room offers vaulted ceilings and

    Wei Xiong Ownerland Realty, Inc.

    733 Timberwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /20

    $507,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2885 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 56, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    2885 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 56, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /87

      Est $614,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1343 Adams Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1343 Adams Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /39

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    3611 King Edward Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Two-story home built in 2001 with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in the Royal Pointe subdivision. The main level includes a two-story entry with cherry hardwood flooring, a kitchen with granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances, and pantry, along with dining and living areas. Sliding doors open to a deck and backyard with mature trees. The second floor features the primary bedroom with

    Osman Bayragdarov Glasshouse Realty Group

    3611 King Edward Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /40

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    625 Bungalow Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,243

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bodine Red 1 Realty

    625 Bungalow Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /80

      Est $718,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      1291 Adams Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1291 Adams Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,900
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

  • /34

    $410,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    3573 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 3 full bath gem located in the highly desirable Beavercreek City School District! From the moment you walk in, you'll fall in love with the upscale finishes, modern style, and thoughtful updates throughout. With an extremely functional layout, this home boasts an upper and lower primary with en suite and a dedicated laundry room with a brand

    Kasey Sorensen Sibcy Cline Inc.

    3573 Kemp Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /5

    $277,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2764 Amberwood Ln Unit 17-201, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2764 Amberwood Ln Unit 17-201, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /36

      Est $500,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      2244 Oakbrook Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2244 Oakbrook Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nanette Parks Cairo TREO Realtors

  • /15

    $271,900

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft

    Wexner - B Plan at Amberwood - Gallery II Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Wexner-B condominium floorplan combines convenience and style in a no-step design with an attached one-car garage. The open-concept kitchen features a large island and ample cabinet space, seamlessly connecting to the family room, which opens to a covered patio for additional living space. A flexible area can serve as a dining room or study, adapting to your needs. The owners suite offers a

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Court St Unit 36658265, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1584 N Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,770

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1584 N Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /82

      Est $655,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Oakleaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1244 Oakleaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Williford Irongate Inc.

  • /42

    $367,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft

    3998 Willowcrest Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Spacious well maintained brick ranch in Beavercreek. Brand New Kitchen with stone tops, soft close doors and drawers, built in microwave, and beautiful new floors. Two of the three bedrooms are large with double closets, and an attached bathroom in owners suite with new flooring. Large living room great for entertaining has new carpet. Family room off kitchen has a gas fireplace. Enjoy the

    Stephen Perry Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3998 Willowcrest Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /22

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3976 Graham Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,533

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Gannon Local Roots Realty

    3976 Graham Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /67

      Est $603,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Oakbrook Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2400 Oakbrook Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,130
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /59

    $350,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    2396 Maple Dr, Alpha, OH 45301

    Charming and beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2 full bath home in Alpha, Ohio! This 1,800 sq ft bungalow features a private upstairs primary suite with a custom walk-in closet and an updated bath. The updated kitchen showcases Amish-built cabinetry and quality finishes, while original details like heart pine floors add timeless character. A finished basement offers additional living space plus

    Jon Pemberton Keller Williams Community Part

    2396 Maple Dr, Alpha, OH 45301
  • /64

    $335,501

    Sold May 29, 2025

    436 Big Stone Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,309

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McCarter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    436 Big Stone Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /36

      Est $377,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2357 Eastwind Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2357 Eastwind Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Naylor RE/MAX

  • /8

    $170,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 14.2 Acres
    • $11,972 per Acre

    4600 Snider Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45324

    Rare 14 acre tree-lined parcel currently maintained as soccer fields. Featuring level ground, mature perimeter trees and a seasonal creek. Quiet setting surrounded by productive farmland, ideal for recreation, development or agricultural uses. Outbuilding and soccer goals do not convey. They can be negotiated in the price.

    Jackie Sheppeard Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC

    4600 Snider Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45324
  • /53

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3611 Armada Private Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Dunn Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3611 Armada Private Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /37

      Est $318,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1467 New Way Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1467 New Way Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

  • /16

    $182,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    2636 Harding Ct Unit Q, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Discover the epitome of convenience and comfort in this gorgeous condo, offering a maintenance-free lifestyle just moments from Wright-Patterson Air Force Base. This residence boasts nearly 1300 sqft, 2 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms, perfectly positioned for quick access to shopping, dining, entertainment, and I-675, connecting you effortlessly to all of Dayton. The inviting entryway reveals updated

    Michael Williams Glasshouse Realty Group

    2636 Harding Ct Unit Q, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /43

    $328,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2314 Pine Knott Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,235

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Brown Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2314 Pine Knott Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home