18,991

Beavercreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $559,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft

    2387 Forest Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Gorgeous new construction in beautiful Amberwood featuring a welcoming covered front porch. Once inside you'll find a private 1st floor study with double doors. Open concept with an island kitchen with stainless steel appliances, upgraded multi-height maple cabinetry with soft close hinges, quartz counters, walk-in pantry and walk-out breakfast room to the large deck and open to the spacious

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2387 Forest Oaks Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /30

    $541,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    620 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    620 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /50

      Est $376,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1177 Brookside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1177 Brookside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Erbaugh BHHS Professional Realty

  • /43

    $545,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft

    273 N Alpha Bellbrook Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Wonderful opportunity to turn your HGTV visions into a reality without worrying about overimproving! This custom Tara Estates ranch offers nearly 3,400 sq. ft. of living area on one level and is situated on a park-like .85 acre lot! An oversized dining room off the foyer could also be transformed into additional living space. The heart of the home is the ginormous family room with beamed ceiling,

    Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    273 N Alpha Bellbrook Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1873 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,708

    Last Listing Agent Don Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    1873 Turnbull Rd, Dayton, OH 45432
    • /18

      Est $259,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Brookside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1147 Brookside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keaton Kesling eXp Realty

  • /35

    $437,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft

    196 Cambria Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained, four bedroom, 2.5 bath all brick Ranch, located in a highly sought after Beavercreek neighborhood. Boasting 2221 ft. of living space this home features and updated kitchen, large bedrooms, including stylish, master and guest bathrooms. The bright interior leads out to a private, well-landscaped, shaded backyard, featuring a deck and patio-perfect for

    Karen Angle Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors

    196 Cambria Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440
  • /55

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3299 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,108

    Last Listing Agent John Clark eXp Realty

    3299 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /37

      Est $189,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1170 Meadow Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1170 Meadow Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taja Salley NavX Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $539,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft

    2398 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    New homes in Beavercreek Schools with world-class amenities, private homesites, 3-car garage options, 5 minutes to WPAFB. This Hudson is under construction and and you can move in this in July! This home totals 3626 sq. ft. and is loaded with luxurious finishes like White cabinets, quartz countertops, 10 ft. kitchen island, stainless-steel appliances and luxury plank flooring! The entire first

    Ryan Homes Builder
    2398 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /63

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3883 Maple Grove Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,504

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3883 Maple Grove Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /48

      Est $254,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1081 Meadow Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1081 Meadow Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

  • /56

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft

    2457 Bexley Hill Place, Xenia, OH 45385

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home that was originally the model home for the community, showcasing premium finishes and thoughtful design throughout. The gym area has a built in egress window and could easily be framed in for a 4th Bedroom! From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the elevated details and layout that set this home apart from the rest. The main living spaces

    Christopher Endres Glasshouse Realty Group

    2457 Bexley Hill Place, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4491 Powder Horn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,415

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jett Irongate Inc.

    4491 Powder Horn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /28

      Est $270,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Forest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1046 Forest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

  • /40

    $480,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    193 Southway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    Welcome home to this beautiful two story home situated on quiet cul-de-sac offering both privacy and a welcoming neighborhood. A delightful front porch creates a warm first impression, and the covered patio in the back provides a comfortable space for relaxing or outdoor entertaining. Inside, the center hall entry leads to a spacious formal living room. The large dining room features a large bay

    Bettina Scharrer Coldwell Banker Heritage

    193 Southway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440
  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3036 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,309

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hennen NavX Realty, LLC

    3036 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /50

      Est $209,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Ticonderoga Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1421 Ticonderoga Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,700
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cochran 937 Realty

  • /16

    $139,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft

    3772 Grant Ave Unit I, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offering 1,346 sqft of comfortable living space. Situated on the third floor of the building, the home features vaulted ceilings that create an open, airy feel and allow natural light to fill the main living areas. The well-designed floor plan offers a large living room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, making the space perfect for everyday

    Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3772 Grant Ave Unit I, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /46

    $333,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3189 Claydor Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,863

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Chi Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    3189 Claydor Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /26

      Est $150,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Ticonderoga Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1446 Ticonderoga Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /19

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    3123 Felton Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    Well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath ranch offering comfortable one-level living and plenty of space throughout. Major updates in 2019 include the roof, HVAC, and water heater. Features include a spacious eat-in kitchen with great cabinet space, a large primary bedroom with an attached half bath and walk-in closet, a large rear deck, and a storage shed. Currently tenant occupied through the end of

    Dakota Shannon NavX Realty, LLC

    3123 Felton Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /49

    $271,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3454 Longleaf Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,501

    Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    3454 Longleaf Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /26

      Est $158,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Old Town Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1426 Old Town Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

  • /40

    $879,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft

    2504 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Gorgeous new construction in beautiful Bent Creek Woods featuring one floor living at its finest with an island kitchen with built-in stainless steel appliances, upgraded cabinetry with soft-close hinges, durable quartz counters, large pantry, breakfast room, and all open to the spacious family room with gas fireplace. Gleaming hardwood floors throughout the main floor living areas. Formal dining

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2504 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /23

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1134 Katie Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,467

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lawson Glasshouse Realty Group

    1134 Katie Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /69

      Est $155,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Long Island Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1426 Long Island Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,449
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Westfall Luma Realty

  • /4

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $62,153 per Acre

    2415 New Germany Trebein Rd, Dayton, OH 45431

    One-of-a-Kind Wooded Lot in Beavercreek Township - Nearly 3 Acres with a Creek! Build your dream home on this stunning 2.88-acre wooded lot, tucked away in the highly sought after Beavercreek School District. With a serene creek meandering along the back of the property, this rare find offers natural beauty, privacy, and convenience all in one. Bring your own builder and create the custom home

    Casey Phelps Glasshouse Realty Group

    2415 New Germany Trebein Rd, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /84

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    564 Plattner Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,267

    Last Listing Agent Philip Herman, CCIM RE/MAX Real Estate Specialists

    564 Plattner Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /42

      Est $144,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Long Island Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1399 Long Island Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Solomon Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /63

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    2701 Blue Rock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Welcome home to this well-maintained brick ranch in Beavercreek, offering a comfortable layout and a setting that feels both private and inviting. Mature trees and a nicely kept yard give the home great curb appeal and a sense of seclusion you’ll appreciate right away. Step inside to a welcoming entry that opens into a spacious living room, where a classic brick fireplace creates a natural focal

    Andrew Nicholl Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2701 Blue Rock Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /18

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3785 Frostwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,496

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Middleton 937 Realty

    3785 Frostwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /37

      Est $151,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1436 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Barker BHHS Professional Realty

  • /28

    $453,210

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    1965 John Bull Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    New homes in Beavercreek Schools with world-class amenities, private homesites, 3-car garage options, 5 minutes to WPAFB. Join us for our Open House this Sunday from 12-3pm. This Alleghany floorplan is our most popular floorplan! This home totals 2471 sq. ft. and is loaded with luxurious finishes like White cabinets, quartz countertops, large kitchen island, stainless-steel appliances and luxury

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1965 John Bull Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /76

    $497,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2860 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,291

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    2860 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /25

      Est $144,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1432 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

  • /60

    $539,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    2266 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Move-in-ready 4 bed, 2.5 bath home with finished basement on cul-de-sac lot with no rear neighbors! Step inside and you'll love the soaring ceiling height and the abundance of natural light. A study is to the right off the open entry as well as a formal dining room to the left. The house has genuine hardwoods flowing through much of the main level and there is a beautifully updated half bath off

    Amanda McCarter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2266 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /68

    $356,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3136 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,599

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    3136 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /19

      Est $124,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1420 Crown Point Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Doyle Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /2

    $963,598

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,329 Sq Ft

    2475 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    New construction in the beautiful Bent Creek Woods at Canterbury Trails community, featuring the stunning Paxton design. This sophisticated design offers 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and 1 half bath. The open-concept layout connects the spacious family room with expansive kitchen featuring a large islands, quartz countertops, and generous pantry space. Formal dining room and private study from the

    Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2475 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home