18,991

Beavercreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /65

      Est $361,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      3334 Darbyshire Dr Unit 3334, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3334 Darbyshire Dr Unit 3334, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /26

    $276,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    122 Parkhurst Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    Discover an exceptional lifestyle in this charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence, perfectly situated within the highly sought-after Beavercreek School District. This home offers an inviting atmosphere, beginning with a bright and open living area bathed in natural light. The well-appointed kitchen features ample cabinet space, complemented by a convenient main bathroom and an additional powder

    Thomas Underwood Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    122 Parkhurst Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45440
  • /28

    $426,857

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2929 Harvine Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Nathanials Grove Estates

    2929 Harvine Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /55

      Est $357,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Baronwood Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3429 Baronwood Blvd, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Kouse Trailsend Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3603 Parliament Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,858

    Last Listing Agent Kiran Bhambri Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3603 Parliament Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /46

      Est $352,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Baronwood Blvd Unit 3425, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3425 Baronwood Blvd Unit 3425, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

  • /31

    $340,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    204 Saundra Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    Updated two-story within minutes to The Greene and I-675! The kitchen is the showstopper with quartz counters, an island with seating, pantry cabinets with pullouts, stainless appliances, wood-look tile flooring, and a farmhouse sink! For daily living, choose between the formal living room at the front of the home or the family room off the kitchen, complete with a woodburning fireplace.

    Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    204 Saundra Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /10

    $598,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    539 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    539 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /49

      Est $358,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      3433 Baronwood Blvd Unit 3433, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3433 Baronwood Blvd Unit 3433, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Kelley Keller Williams Community Part

  • /21

    $229,400

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    1358 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Discover the allure of Beavercreek living in this charming single-family residence, offering a serene retreat with modern conveniences. This delightful home, nestled on a generous 0.45-acre lot, provides ample space for outdoor enjoyment and relaxation. Experience the ease of single-story living within its thoughtfully designed 1617 square feet. Step inside to find a comfortable layout that

    George Tolliver Garry Tolliver Realty, LLC

    1358 Hanes Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /74

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3820 Shagbark Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,487

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Willis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3820 Shagbark Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /56

      Est $553,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Kingswood Forest Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3402 Kingswood Forest Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Blatt Keller Williams Community Part

  • /2

    $1,046,935

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    252 Signature Dr S, Xenia, OH 45385

    Ryan Reed Design Homes & Development Co.

    252 Signature Dr S, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /2

    $1,159,939

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2381 Golden Grove Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2381 Golden Grove Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /43

      Est $551,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Earlsgate Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      98 Earlsgate Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Saunders Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /31

    $319,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft

    2773 Mulligan Way Unit 291, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Relish living in this beautiful golf course community with extensive trails. This home invites its new owners to relax in the sunny living room or cook a gourmet meal in the bright expansive kitchen filled with tall cabinets and easy flow around the large island. Just down the hall, a comfy library or den welcomes folks to unwind after a busy day. The nearby primary suite feels expansive and

    Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    2773 Mulligan Way Unit 291, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /40

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2297 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,682

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

    2297 Charleston Way, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /66

      Est $656,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Eastwick Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      134 Eastwick Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lois Sutherland Irongate Inc.

  • /76

    $584,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft

    2721 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Welcome to 2721 Sky Crossing. Built in 2022 by MI Homes, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and over 3,100 square feet of living space not including the full unfinished basement. Enter the home you are amazed at the open concept living room, high cathedral ceilings with bay windows and a floor to ceiling brick fireplace. The kitchen is anyone's dream. Featuring a large island, quartz

    Matthew Witt Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2721 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /62

    $485,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1878 Spring Meadows Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,088

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1878 Spring Meadows Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
    • /52

      Est $656,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Eastwick Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      135 Eastwick Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

  • /100

    $719,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,038 Sq Ft

    2639 Britannia Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

    Welcome to this stunning former HomeArama home by Simms, ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in the prestigious Country Club of the North, Britannia Falls. CCN is home to the renowned Jack Nicklaus Signature Design golf course. This exceptional 3-bedroom, 4-bath brick ranch offers over 4,000 finished square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, showcasing timeless craftsmanship & custom

    Shelley Parks eXp Realty

    2639 Britannia Ct, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /37

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3400 Sunnyside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,696

    Last Listing Agent Kari Northern Luma Realty

    3400 Sunnyside Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /67

      Est $550,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Eastwick Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      127 Eastwick Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Sullivan Irongate Inc.

  • /25

    $259,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    4453 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    Beautiful three-level home offering a functional and inviting layout. Upon entry, you are welcomed into the living room, which flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The second level features three comfortable bedrooms and a full bathroom. The fully finished basement includes a spacious family room, a half bathroom, and washer and dryer

    Rod Litteral First Realty Group

    4453 Ardonna Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /44

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3671 Armada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,569

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Seflers BHHS Professional Realty

    3671 Armada Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /75

      Est $555,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Chartley Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      125 Chartley Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /2

    $655,385

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft

    596 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Welcome to the Hampton! This spacious 2-story floorplan was designed with comfort, convenience, and style in mind. From the moment you walk through the covered front porch, you will notice the open-concept layout and the beautiful finishes. The dining room sits at the front of the home and has several options to personalize the space to your liking. Add double doors, a gorgeous tray ceiling, or a

    M/I Homes Builder
    596 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /37

    $289,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    241 Grand Vista Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,684

    Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    241 Grand Vista Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /69

      Est $499,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Chartley Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      135 Chartley Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,340
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /30

    $359,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    1651 N Laddie Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath tri-level home offering approximately 2,232 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a desirable corner lot with a 2-car attached garage. Step through the striking black entry door with decorative glass into a welcoming foyer featuring tile flooring and modern lighting, leading into a spacious living room with plush carpeting and

    Angie Hicks CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    1651 N Laddie Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /94

    $554,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2896 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,320

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    2896 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /30

      Est $296,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pine Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Pine Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Peacock Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /50

    $650,160

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,649 Sq Ft

    2418 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Amenity rich community in Beavercreek Schools. Available 3 car garage, pond view & wooded homesites 5 mins to WPAFB. Join us for our Open House this Sunday from 12-3pm. This home offers the dramatic elements you've been looking for! Totaling 4,649 sq. ft., this home is loaded with luxury features for any growing family. This home's exterior is gorgeous and includes Craftsman details with stone

    Ryan Homes Builder
    2418 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1490 S Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,777

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bornhorst Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    1490 S Central Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /38

      Est $284,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Pine Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      130 Pine Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brett Williford Irongate Inc.

  • /61

    $365,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    637 Angler Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    1 Level End unit 2 Bedroom+ Study w/Closet & 2 full baths. Desirable open floor plan w/expansive windows & transoms = lots of natural lighting. Stylish & practical luxury vinyl plank flooring, canned lighting & 9 foot ceilings! Attractive kitchen cabinets w/roll-out drawers, granite countertops & breakfast bar. See appliances included. The primary bedroom has a tray ceiling, spacious walk-in

    Cynthia Comer Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    637 Angler Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /23

    $177,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4381 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4381, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,530

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle L Vaught Irongate Inc.

    4381 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4381, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /42

      Est $301,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Pine Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      27 Pine Bluff Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Maiden Glasshouse Realty Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home