18,991

Beavercreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $333,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1937 Wilene Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,494

    Last Listing Agent Angie Chambers Glasshouse Realty Group

    1937 Wilene Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /52

      Est $367,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2962 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Gulick Reign Realty

  • /42

    $424,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft

    1706 Edith Marie Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    Experience comfort, space, and serenity in this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 2,668 square feet and featuring a new roof and new windows. Located just minutes from shopping, dining, and easy access to I-675, convenience is at your doorstep. Step into the sunroom and take in the peaceful views of your private backyard oasis, that backs up to Beavercreek city park/open green space associated with

    Nicole Harris Glasshouse Realty Group

    1706 Edith Marie Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /27

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2706 Coldsprings Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,541

    Last Listing Agent Candace Sarber Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2706 Coldsprings Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /49

      Est $323,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Outlook Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2960 Outlook Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Maxwell Bridgestream Realty

  • /16

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,745 Sq Ft

    3337 Lavender Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Discover an exceptional lifestyle opportunity in Beavercreek, where refined living meets unparalleled convenience. This impressive two-story residence, boasting four bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, offers a spacious sanctuary spanning 3,745 square feet. Situated on a generous 0.61-acre lot, the property provides ample outdoor space for relaxation and recreation, fostering a serene

    Greta Costa Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3337 Lavender Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /44

    $522,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2970 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,795

    Last Listing Agent Brett Williford Irongate Inc.

    2970 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /2

      Est $325,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      393 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      393 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,600

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Brown Irongate Inc.

  • /31

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    2855 Bahns Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    3 Bedroom Brick Ranch w/ 1 Car Attached Garage & Large 26'x23' 2 Car Detached Garage; LVP Flooring throughout 2021; Remodeled Kitchen w/ Stainless Steel Whirlpool Appliances 2021; Full bath remodeled w/ Ceramic Tile Floor & Tub Surround 2021; Newer Shingles w/ Transferrable Warranty April 2026; Granite Countertops 2021; Ceiling Fans in all 3 Bedrooms & Living Room; Carrier HVAC System w/ Digital

    Carol Prazynski Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    2855 Bahns Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /39

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3987 Rexford Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,033

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Sheets eXp Realty

    3987 Rexford Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /42

      Est $321,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      413 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,700
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Kellogg Agora Realty Group

  • /43

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    3140 Windmill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed home in the heart of Beavercreek! Nestled inside a quiet, established neighborhood, this home offers comfort and a long list of recent updates that make it truly move-in ready.This versatile home features 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, or the option for 4 bedrooms with a dedicated office. Each room is generously sized with roomy closets,

    Noraly Gonzalez Irongate Inc.

    3140 Windmill Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /25

    $262,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3682 Echo Hill Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,979

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    3682 Echo Hill Ln, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /39

      Est $328,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Big Stone Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      388 Big Stone Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Santiago Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /49

    $340,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    3653 Navara Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    Assumable VA Loan 2.25% interest rate. Welcome to 3653 Navara Drive, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath bi-level home nestled on a generous 0.58-acre lot in the heart of Beavercreek City Schools. From the moment you arrive, the home’s fresh curb appeal—thanks to new siding, columns, and a striking 30-year 3D dimensional roof installed in 2019—sets the tone for quality and care that

    Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    3653 Navara Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /52

    $417,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    286 Honey Jane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,940

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Minda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    286 Honey Jane Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /23

      Est $318,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Fresno Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3090 Fresno Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /67

    $995,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 2:30PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,829 Sq Ft

    2695 Bent Creek Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Enjoy exceptional flexibility & space in this thoughtfully designed home overlooking the 3rd green of Beavercreek Golf Course! A 1st floor primary suite provides comfort & privacy for guests or multigenerational living, while a 2nd primary suite upstairs offers a relaxing retreat. The main level features an open kitchen with an island & bar seating ideal for casual meals & conversation. A fully

    Heather Smith Keller Williams Advisors

    2695 Bent Creek Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /21

    $276,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3876 Fernwald Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,401

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Goris-May Glasshouse Realty Group

    3876 Fernwald Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /32

      Est $364,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Big Stone Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      458 Big Stone Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Birri Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /2

    $762,285

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,549 Sq Ft

    528 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    The Nicholas is a beautiful 2-story, 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a bonus room. This floorplan includes a 2-car side-load garage and a variety of exterior elevation options to choose from.The Nicholas comes with distinct design features that give you options to build it how you want. From a butler's pantry to a Jack-and-Jill bathroom or a first-floor bed / bath, you have tons of options to

    M/I Homes Builder
    528 Goldfinch Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /78

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2159 Bassett Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,184

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fodor RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2159 Bassett Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /75

      Est $533,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 Ashton Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      432 Ashton Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Devin Laureano Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /8

    $919,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft

    2460 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    New construction in the beautiful Bent Creek Woods at Canterbury Trails community, This sophisticated design offers 4 bedrooms 2 full baths, and 1 half baths. The open-concept layout connects the spacious family room with expansive kitchen featuring large islands and generous pantry space. The primary suite serves as a luxurious personal retreat with walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom. This

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2460 Bent Grass Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2614 Congressional Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,719

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lyons Glasshouse Realty Group

    2614 Congressional Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /72

      Est $471,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      3277 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3277 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Sites Irongate Inc.

  • /53

    $424,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    3665 Meadowcourt Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    3665 Meadowcourt Drive offers space, updates, and an exceptional Beavercreek location. Set on a magnificent lot of approximately 0.53 acres, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features 2,164 SF above grade plus a finished lower level, creating a flexible layout for everyday living, entertaining, and work-from-home needs. The main level includes a welcoming foyer, formal living room, dining area,

    Erich Schubert Bill Lee & Associates Inc.

    3665 Meadowcourt Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /54

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    97 Apple Blossom Place, Dayton, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,404

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Davidson Coldwell Banker Heritage

    97 Apple Blossom Place, Dayton, OH 45440
    • /44

      Est $408,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      3345 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3345 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Hart Keller Williams Community Part

  • /53

    $549,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,510 Sq Ft

    2162 Marchfield Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Welcome home to this one-owner 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the highly sought-after Hunters Ridge subdivision in Beavercreek! Situated on a beautiful cul-de-sac lot with a HUGE fenced backyard and 3 car garage. Enjoy easy access to the bike path and Rotary Park, plus celebrate the 4th of July with fireworks visible right from your driveway! Designed for gathering and entertaining, the kitchen and

    Cathy Erbaugh BHHS Professional Realty

    2162 Marchfield Way, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /67

    $423,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    1922 Spring Ridge Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,531

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Solin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1922 Spring Ridge Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
    • /44

      Est $484,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      3278 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3278 Southfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Hawkins Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /66

    $575,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft

    1482 Runnymeade Way, Xenia, OH 45385

    Welcome to Stonehill Village, where low-maintenance living meets exceptional space and style in the heart of Beavercreek Schools. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3 full bath ranch offers the convenience of main-level living paired with a fully finished walk-out basement designed for flexibility and entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the brick facade, clean landscaping, and 2-car

    Terry Blakley RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1482 Runnymeade Way, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /65

    $424,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1895 Glen Meadow Way, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,893

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Gardner Grilliot & Associates Realty I

    1895 Glen Meadow Way, Beavercreek, OH 45432
    • /29

      Est $310,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3111 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

  • /3

    $599,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft

    2552 Golden Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    New construction in the beautiful Amberwood (SF) community, featuring the stunning Calvin design. This unique plan offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. The expansive family room is the perfect gathering space. Spacious open kitchen with a large island and walk-in pantry connects to the morning room, that walks out to the patio. The owner's suite features a spacious private bath and walk-in closet.

    Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2552 Golden Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /2

    $644,957

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2580 Golden Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2580 Golden Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /50

      Est $349,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      3122 Glenshaw Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3122 Glenshaw Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vogel Irongate Inc.

  • /34

    $529,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    2721 Terraceview Cir, Beaver Creek, OH 45431

    Move-in ready and located in one of Beavercreek’s most desirable neighborhoods, the Kittyhawk by Alogla Homes offers approximately 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with room to grow. This new construction home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a private study, spacious loft, and an unfinished basement that is already plumbed and ready for a future full bathroom addition.

    Susan Andrews New Home Star Ohio LLC

    2721 Terraceview Cir, Beaver Creek, OH 45431
  • /53

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2415 David Grey Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,572

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stacy Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    2415 David Grey Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home