18,991

Beavercreek, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $239,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    1070 Nagle Ct, Dayton, OH 45430

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in a highly desirable area of Beavercreek, Ohio. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac, this property offers peace and privacy while being just minutes from excellent schools, shopping, dining, and WPAFB. Set on a spacious lot just shy of half an acre, the home boasts a large backyard perfect for outdoor activities, gardening, or relaxing on the

    David Howerton Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1070 Nagle Ct, Dayton, OH 45430
  • /17

    $507,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2885 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    2885 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /69

      Est $378,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      580 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $649,900

    New Construction
    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 6 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft

    Carrington Plan at Feedwire Farm - Designer Collection, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    The Carrington offers an integrated 3-car garageand a striking two-story foyer. Designed with flexibility in mind, it features options for a first-floor Study or Guest Suite, and a Rec Room that can convert into a Prep Kitchen, Butlers Pantry, or expanded Family Foyer. The open-concept Kitchen flows into a spacious Family Room and Morning Room, centered around a convenient staircase. Upstairs,

    Fischer Homes Builder
    2714 Bent Creek Ct Unit 38506362, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /28

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4336 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4336, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,088

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Belka Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4336 Straight Arrow Rd Unit 4336, Beavercreek, OH 45430
    • /41

      Est $279,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      3480 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3480 Shakertown Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX

  • /30

    $564,220

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft

    2408 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    New homes in Beavercreek Schools with world-class amenities, private homesites, 3-car garage options, 5 minutes to WPAFB. Join us for our Open House this Sunday from 12-3pm. The Lehigh floorplan at truly has it all. Offering 5 bedrooms, 4 full baths, and over 4,000 square feet of beautifully finished living space, this home checks every box—including a finished basement and a 3-car garage. The

    Ryan Homes Builder
    2408 Owen Cir W, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /6

    $204,900

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2707 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Amberwood - Gallery II Collection

    2707 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /49

      Est $199,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      688 Timberwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      688 Timberwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hess Keller Williams Community Part

  • /88

    $640,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,042 Sq Ft

    679 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Discover unparalleled comfort and sophisticated living in this expansive, custom-built Beavercreek residence, perfectly designed for those seeking both space and elegance. Spacious rooms, soaring vaulted ceilings, and custom features throughout define the interior, complemented by a chef's kitchen ready for culinary adventures. A new dimensional roof, granite countertops, solid hardwood flooring,

    Terri D'Andrea Keller Williams Community Part

    679 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /65

    $346,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2000 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,775

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hartman Glasshouse Realty Group

    2000 Grange Hall Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /44

      Est $306,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 Sueden Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      655 Sueden Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fleming RE/MAX

  • /47

    $639,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    2615 Golden Leaf, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Northeast facing, brand new, never lived in, Fischer Charles Modern Farmhouse plan! Covered front porch opens to an airy open-concept layout. Spacious great room with walls of windows flows into the kitchen featuring granite countertops, island, upgraded multi-height maple cabinets with soft-close hinges, stainless steel appliances, and externally vented microwave. Butler's pantry plus large 6x5

    Poonam Bhardwaj Coldwell Banker Realty

    2615 Golden Leaf, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /35

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1121 Christi Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,614

    Last Listing Agent Don Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    1121 Christi Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /33

      Est $282,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      711 N Fairfield Rd, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Evans Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /38

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft

    2282 Whitey Marshall Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Looking for a home with an oversized yard to garden, play, and build wonderful memories? This charming property has a pleasant country vibe, yet provides easy access to highways & stores. Seventy-two acre Rotary Park with multiple playgrounds, walking paths, covered pavilions, and a front-row seat to the annual fireworks celebration is close by. Eye-catching AND one of the lowest-priced houses in

    Mary Lou Hopun Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2282 Whitey Marshall Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /72

    $348,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4271 Bristol Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,175

    Last Listing Agent Tim Bemis Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4271 Bristol Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /42

      Est $425,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      3086 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3086 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

  • /58

    $330,000

    $80K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    3331 Home Acres Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering 2,696 sq ft of living space on a full 1-acre lot. This property features a modern open layout, stylish finishes throughout, and plenty of natural light. Enjoy a spacious kitchen, comfortable living areas, and a private primary suite. Outside, you’ll find a large yard perfect for entertaining or relaxing, along with a detached garage providing

    Tritny Bontrager Agora Realty Group

    3331 Home Acres Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3193 Meadowlark Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,542

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    3193 Meadowlark Place, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /34

      Est $396,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3074 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3074 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Hand Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /31

    $279,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    2830 Joy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Discover the timeless appeal of this charming ranch-style residence, nestled in a lush green setting on a generous half acre lot. This property provides ample outdoor living space, complemented by mature trees and a verdant lawn. Nestled on a culdesac, this classic brick home offers comfort and enduring elegance, welcoming you with an inviting front entrance and an expansive front yard. Step

    Derek Wallbrown Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2830 Joy Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /30

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2893 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sky Crossing

    2893 Sky Crossing Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /53

      Est $406,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      3008 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3008 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ryan Edwards CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

  • /26

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    3160 Cymar Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the heart of Beavercreek! This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condominium at 3160 Cymar Dr offers flexibility, convenience, and value. In addition to the two spacious bedrooms, a bonus room provides the perfect opportunity for a home office, guest space, or can easily be converted into a third bedroom with the addition of a closet.The home features a functional

    John Clark eXp Realty

    3160 Cymar Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /50

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    366 Mary Lou Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,264

    Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    366 Mary Lou Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45440
    • /36

      Est $271,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      3061 Viola Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3061 Viola Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /14

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft

    281 Southwood Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45440

    Discover an exceptional lifestyle in this meticulously maintained Beavercreek residence, where modern updates blend seamlessly with comfortable living. This beautiful home presents an inviting atmosphere, perfect for both daily routines and entertaining. The updated kitchen forms the heart of the home, providing a stylish and functional space for culinary endeavors. Adjacent to the kitchen, a

    Jennifer Noll Agora Realty Group

    281 Southwood Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45440
  • /10

    $1,195,572

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2563 Muirfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,207

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    2563 Muirfield Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /56

      Est $345,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      783 Fawcett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      783 Fawcett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Sutton Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /35

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft

    3580 Parliament Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    Discover a vibrant lifestyle in this charming two-story residence, perfectly situated for comfortable living. This home offers ample space and thoughtful design, providing a welcoming atmosphere for all who enter. Enjoy the convenience of a well-appointed kitchen featuring a dishwasher, garbage disposal, microwave, range, and refrigerator, ready for culinary adventures. The inviting living areas

    Sophia Florschuetz Streetlight Realty LLC

    3580 Parliament Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /59

    $429,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1897 Schmidt Dr W, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,426

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lordi Key Realty

    1897 Schmidt Dr W, Beavercreek, OH 45434
    • /51

      Est $368,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      3080 Viola Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3080 Viola Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Weckstein Frank Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /22

    $470,495

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,624+ Sq Ft

    Cooke Plan at Sky Crossing, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    The Cooke design is a 2-story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and offers 4 different front elevation choices. This unique first floor design offers a rear staircase and a large family room that is paired with the kitchen to make both daily life and entertaining easy!

    M/I Homes Builder
    2724 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 36448420, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /50

    $479,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2518 Muirfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,613

    Last Listing Agent Marcie Solin Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2518 Muirfield Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
    • /38

      Est $298,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Fawcett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      824 Fawcett Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Reed Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /80

    $649,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft

    1439 Champions Way, Xenia, OH 45385

    Stunning G.A. White masterpiece and was the builder’s personal residence loaded with exceptional upgrades, custom finishes, and luxury details throughout! This gorgeous 2,700 SF ranch perfectly exemplifies today’s highly desired open concept living with an incredible split-bedroom floor plan. From the moment you enter, you’ll immediately notice the unique ceiling treatments, designer lighting,

    Lisa Nishwitz Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1439 Champions Way, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2078 Northern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,519

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    2078 Northern Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
    • /30

      Est $285,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      3146 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3146 Patsie Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pant Irongate Inc.

  • /30

    $350,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    396 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    Iryna Shkrab Real of Ohio

    396 Towncrest Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home