1,795

Recently Sold Beavercreek Township, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $184,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1305 Laramie Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,024

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rose West Parke Real Estate Group

    1305 Laramie Dr, Dayton, OH 45432
  • /55

    $289,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3299 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,027

    Last Listing Agent John Clark eXp Realty

    3299 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /40

    $345,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4491 Powder Horn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,706

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Jett Irongate Inc.

    4491 Powder Horn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3036 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,792

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Hennen NavX Realty, LLC

    3036 Maginn Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /54

    $140,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1221 Rangeley Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,962

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ogletree RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1221 Rangeley Ave, Dayton, OH 45403
  • /46

    $333,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3189 Claydor Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,863

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Chi Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    3189 Claydor Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1260 Apple St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,119

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1260 Apple St, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /7

    $115,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    255 N Cherrywood Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,649

    Last Listing Agent Jim Cannon Coldwell Banker Comm Heritage

    255 N Cherrywood Ave, Dayton, OH 45403
  • /31

    $369,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1193 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,012

    Last Listing Agent Neariah Ross CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    1193 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /49

    $271,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3454 Longleaf Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,501

    Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    3454 Longleaf Ave, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /47

    $145,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1759 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,274

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Roberts RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    1759 Gondert Ave, Dayton, OH 45403
  • /32

    $182,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4103 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,894

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Richey Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4103 Elliot Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
  • /27

    $145,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15 Diana Ln N, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,517

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Fleming RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    15 Diana Ln N, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /23

    $150,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1134 Katie Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,467

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lawson Glasshouse Realty Group

    1134 Katie Cir, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /56

    $602,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1559 Amberley Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,135

    Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1559 Amberley Ct, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /84

    $425,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    564 Plattner Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,993

    Last Listing Agent Philip Herman, CCIM RE/MAX Real Estate Specialists

    564 Plattner Trail, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /18

    $430,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3785 Frostwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,496

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Middleton 937 Realty

    3785 Frostwood Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45430
  • /33

    $555,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2539 Golden Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,721

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    2539 Golden Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /76

    $497,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    2860 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,291

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    2860 Homeway Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /41

    $189,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    340 Holmes Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,849

    Last Listing Agent Todd Broomhall Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

    340 Holmes Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /41

    $158,700 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1730 Rosemont Blvd, Dayton, OH 45420

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,260

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Cox Glasshouse Realty Group

    1730 Rosemont Blvd, Dayton, OH 45420
  • /19

    $130,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3045 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,689

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Stafford Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    3045 Mesmer Ave, Dayton, OH 45410
  • /68

    $356,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3136 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,984

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    3136 Suburban Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /34

    $349,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2385 Gardner Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,851

    Last Listing Agent Irene Comeriato Coulter Coldwell Banker Heritage

    2385 Gardner Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /2

    $404,424 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1220 Heathgate Way, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    1220 Heathgate Way, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /47

    $275,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4116 Eagle Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,351

    Last Listing Agent David Campbell Coldwell Banker Heritage

    4116 Eagle Watch Way, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /33

    $146,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1451 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,022

    Last Listing Agent Christopher John Red 1 Realty

    1451 Falke Dr, Dayton, OH 45432
  • /43

    $270,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1653 Milner Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,430

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

    1653 Milner Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /26

    $554,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2619 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,411

    Fischer Homes Amberwood - Designer Collection

    2619 Golden Leaf Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /61

    $525,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1613 Stonebury Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,147

    Last Listing Agent Eric Free Real of Ohio

    1613 Stonebury Ct, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1654 North Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,181

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1654 North Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /45

    $260,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3136 Wolfe Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,252

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Lee Amy Davis & Associates Rlty Co

    3136 Wolfe Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /23

    $205,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1373 Maplegrove Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,499

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Patterson Irongate Inc.

    1373 Maplegrove Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /10

    $270,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3423 Forest Ridge Blvd, Dayton, OH 45424

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,555

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Coleman Ullery Real Estate LLC

    3423 Forest Ridge Blvd, Dayton, OH 45424
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1968 N Springcrest Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,035

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Gazzerro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1968 N Springcrest Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /46

    $225,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    901 Twin Oaks Dr, Dayton, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,539

    Last Listing Agent Laura Arcuri Coldwell Banker Heritage

    901 Twin Oaks Dr, Dayton, OH 45431
  • /40

    $399,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2685 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,344

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Seflers BHHS Professional Realty

    2685 Oak Trace, Beavercreek, OH 45431
  • /43

    $150,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1950 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,577

    Last Listing Agent Jack Suter Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1950 W Skyview Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45432
  • /20

    $507,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2885 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 56, Beavercreek, OH 45434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage Ltd

    2885 Sky Crossing Dr Unit 56, Beavercreek, OH 45434
  • /40

    $335,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    625 Bungalow Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,455

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bodine Red 1 Realty

    625 Bungalow Ct, Beavercreek, OH 45430

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home