608

Recently Sold Homes in 97006

Section Image
  • /48

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    380 SW 194th Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,772

    Last Listing Agent Taira Harper Opt

    380 SW 194th Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /31

    $79,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 184, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Gentile eXp Realty, LLC

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 184, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /47

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    19080 SW Brooklawn Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,142

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hartley Peak Realty

    19080 SW Brooklawn Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /32

    $883,150

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2360 NW 154th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,292

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kaer Kaer Property Group

    2360 NW 154th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /34

    $381,607

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17175 SW Berkeley Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,703

    Last Listing Agent Molly Clevenger Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    17175 SW Berkeley Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /8

    $218,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8904 NE Brentford Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Myers RE/MAX Equity Group

    8904 NE Brentford Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /29

    $689,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    16247 NW Kevin Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,278

    Last Listing Agent Meme Loggins Redfin

    16247 NW Kevin Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /25

    $504,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21785 SW York St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,513

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn King KJK Properties PC

    21785 SW York St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /25

    $446,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    17870 SW Lawton St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,183

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hayes Jim McNeeley Real Estate

    17870 SW Lawton St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1696 NW Rolling Hill Dr Unit 348C, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,036

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Knudsen Knudsen Group LLC

    1696 NW Rolling Hill Dr Unit 348C, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /39

    $533,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    351 SW 202nd Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,808

    Last Listing Agent Vijay Gopalswamy Oregon First

    351 SW 202nd Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /41

    $434,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2315 NE Redelfs Way, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,289

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Mapes Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    2315 NE Redelfs Way, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /39

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3367 NW 165th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,311

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Dupree PC Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    3367 NW 165th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    940 SW 173rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,883

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Hunter H & H Preferred Real Estate

    940 SW 173rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /44

    $575,250

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    16379 NW Charlais St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,913

    Last Listing Agent Ben Richardson Ideal Real Estate

    16379 NW Charlais St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $406,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7952 NE Heiser St, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,701

    Last Listing Agent Don Clemons JMG - Jason Mitchell Group

    7952 NE Heiser St, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /16

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1150 SW 170th Ave Unit 200, Beaverton, OR 97003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,798

    Last Listing Agent Brian Bellairs John L. Scott

    1150 SW 170th Ave Unit 200, Beaverton, OR 97003
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    19887 SW Alexander St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,985

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    19887 SW Alexander St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /46

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    21238 SW Dana Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,667

    Last Listing Agent Emily Eitzen 503 Properties Inc

    21238 SW Dana Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    20612 SW Rockport Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,057

    Last Listing Agent Steve Roesch NextHome Realty Connection

    20612 SW Rockport Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /40

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    61 SW Wallingford Way, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,573

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hui John L. Scott

    61 SW Wallingford Way, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /12

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    17960 SW Alvord Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Epping TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    17960 SW Alvord Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /42

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4675 NW Union Hills Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,872

    Last Listing Agent Temara Presley John L. Scott Portland Central

    4675 NW Union Hills Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $217,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1664 NW Rolling Hill Dr Unit 352, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,637

    Last Listing Agent Kaytee Binns Keller Williams Premier Partners

    1664 NW Rolling Hill Dr Unit 352, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /21

    $573,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    21188 SW Heiser St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,005

    Last Listing Agent Troy R. Stevens Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    21188 SW Heiser St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /46

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2539 NW 167th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,434

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Olson Premiere Property Group, LLC

    2539 NW 167th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $679,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    18460 SW Pheasant Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 311 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,781

    Last Listing Agent Peter White Keller Williams Realty

    18460 SW Pheasant Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17099 SW Pleasanton Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,517

    Last Listing Agent Tara Cowlthorp Redfin

    17099 SW Pleasanton Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /15

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    19710 SW Johnson St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,389

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Myers RE/MAX Equity Group

    19710 SW Johnson St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /43

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    20386 SW Jay St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,025

    Last Listing Agent Keri Friedman Urban Nest Realty

    20386 SW Jay St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    20332 SW Rock Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,528

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lizer Dwell Realty

    20332 SW Rock Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /32

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    17151 NW Gold Canyon Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,362

    Last Listing Agent John Tae eXp Realty, LLC

    17151 NW Gold Canyon Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /18

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    207 NW 208th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,688

    Last Listing Agent Kel Hettiarachchi Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    207 NW 208th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /29

    $498,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    21512 SW Jay St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,523

    Last Listing Agent Michael Caplan Windermere Realty Trust

    21512 SW Jay St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /22

    $1,060,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3425 SW 178th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,659

    Last Listing Agent Delia Slattery John L. Scott

    3425 SW 178th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /31

    $442,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    19805 SW Rock Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,871

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn King KJK Properties PC

    19805 SW Rock Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    425 NW 139th Ave, Portland, OR 97229

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,151

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Gregory ELEETE Real Estate

    425 NW 139th Ave, Portland, OR 97229
  • /26

    $472,300

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    20744 SW Bingo Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,562

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    20744 SW Bingo Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /46

    $79,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 31, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ann Albro Premiere Property Group, LLC

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 31, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /26

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    20551 SW Tesoro Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,289

    Last Listing Agent Fay Wu Century 21 Northstar

    20551 SW Tesoro Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home