608

Recently Sold Homes in 97006

Section Image
  • /45

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2195 NW 160th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,468

    Last Listing Agent Dag Mavrolas Premiere Property Group, LLC

    2195 NW 160th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /44

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14475 NW Pioneer Park Way, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,738

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bowman Urban Nest Realty

    14475 NW Pioneer Park Way, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /32

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    19974 SW Cedar Grove Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,474

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bradley Redfin

    19974 SW Cedar Grove Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    402 NE Patricia Ann Place, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,853

    Last Listing Agent Marty Weil RE/MAX Equity Group

    402 NE Patricia Ann Place, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    664 NE Adwick Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,545

    Last Listing Agent Aubrey Martin Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    664 NE Adwick Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16154 SW Gage Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,663

    Last Listing Agent Carina Liu Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    16154 SW Gage Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /38

    $849,950

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    122 NW 152nd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,703

    Last Listing Agent Todd Knudsen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    122 NW 152nd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /31

    $634,850

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    645 SW 171st Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,331

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ruble Redfin

    645 SW 171st Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /47

    $779,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    14386 NW Tripton Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,943

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Underhill Utopia Real Estate

    14386 NW Tripton Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /37

    $437,512

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    20372 SW Verona Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,239

    Last Listing Agent John Soper MORE Realty

    20372 SW Verona Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /45

    $838,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    21280 SW Baseline Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,513

    Last Listing Agent SHICHENG ZHANG Hustle & Heart Homes

    21280 SW Baseline Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /45

    $770,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    345 SW 169th Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,986

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Robison Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    345 SW 169th Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /44

    $560,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    504 SW Sutherland Way, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,609

    Last Listing Agent Briana Cleland Soldera Properties, Inc

    504 SW Sutherland Way, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /34

    $572,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17411 SW Nazaneen Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,023

    Last Listing Agent Taya Mower Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    17411 SW Nazaneen Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /44

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    19705 SW Johnson St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,689

    Last Listing Agent Rob Levy Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    19705 SW Johnson St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /26

    $316,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1834 NW Shorewood Ct Unit 524, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,139

    Last Listing Agent Erin Livengood Windermere Realty Trust

    1834 NW Shorewood Ct Unit 524, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /35

    $260,900

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    18445 SW Stepping Stone Dr, Beaverton, OR 97003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hoyt Portland Creative Realtors

    18445 SW Stepping Stone Dr, Beaverton, OR 97003
  • /33

    $352,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7974 NE Heiser St, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,452

    Last Listing Agent Karen Lowthian Windermere Realty Trust

    7974 NE Heiser St, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /28

    $579,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21024 SW Charlene St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,131

    Last Listing Agent Noah Kragerud Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    21024 SW Charlene St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /30

    $447,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    20690 SW Nantucket Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,500

    Last Listing Agent Claire Paris Paris Group Realty LLC

    20690 SW Nantucket Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /45

    $921,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    16650 SW Rogue River Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,249

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hardy Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    16650 SW Rogue River Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /43

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21795 SW Lois St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,532

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Matin Matin Real Estate

    21795 SW Lois St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /38

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16111 NW Paisley Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,795

    Last Listing Agent Quinn Irvine MORE Realty

    16111 NW Paisley Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    18070 SW Augusta Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,868

    Last Listing Agent CARALEE ANGELL Coldwell Banker Bain

    18070 SW Augusta Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /32

    $241,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    672 NE Newstead Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,581

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Saunders RE/MAX Equity Group

    672 NE Newstead Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    20019 SW Joann Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,772

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Guest Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    20019 SW Joann Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /20

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2427 SW 218th Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,635

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn King KJK Properties PC

    2427 SW 218th Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /44

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3141 SW 176th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

3141 SW 176th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /47

    $484,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19128 SW Samedy Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,680

    Last Listing Agent Michele Montoya MORE Realty

    19128 SW Samedy Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    20277 SW Jay St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,696

    Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty, LLC

    20277 SW Jay St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /44

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1718 NW Midlake Ln Unit B227, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,280

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Downs MORE Realty

    1718 NW Midlake Ln Unit B227, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /29

    $219,939

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17712 NW Shady Fir Loop Unit 40, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mauldin MORE Realty

    17712 NW Shady Fir Loop Unit 40, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    16716 NW Paddington Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,189

    Last Listing Agent Tascha Gamroth Realty One Group Prestige

    16716 NW Paddington Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /24

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    16080 SW Audubon St Unit 103, Beaverton, OR 97003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,748

    Last Listing Agent Paiman Jafari RE/MAX Equity Group

    16080 SW Audubon St Unit 103, Beaverton, OR 97003
  • /47

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16905 NW Arizona Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,835

    Last Listing Agent Brandon King Keller Williams PDX Central

    16905 NW Arizona Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /21

    $512,500

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    19460 SW Hennig St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,246

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    19460 SW Hennig St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    517 SW 199th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,385

    Last Listing Agent Claire Widmark-Wright Premiere Property Group, LLC

    517 SW 199th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /17

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    21846 SW Regal Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,077

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Varju eXp Realty, LLC

    21846 SW Regal Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    145 NE 78th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,444

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Powell Found It LLC

    145 NE 78th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $479,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2530 SW Lenore Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,165

    Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    2530 SW Lenore Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home