608

Recently Sold Homes in 97006

Section Image
  • /28

    $517,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15867 NW Lyndel Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,439

    Last Listing Agent Marie Conser John L. Scott

    15867 NW Lyndel Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /29

    $216,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    650 SW Meadow Dr Unit 106, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,599

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Callahan Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    650 SW Meadow Dr Unit 106, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    30 SW 167th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,374

    Last Listing Agent Greg Messick RealtyNET, LLC

    30 SW 167th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $760,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    17808 NW Pioneer Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,699

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Kunkler Jesse Udom Real Estate

    17808 NW Pioneer Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /40

    $549,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    18955 SW Boucher Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,269

    Last Listing Agent Jan Cohen Windermere Realty Trust

    18955 SW Boucher Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /46

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    18665 SW Honeywood Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,897

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Dashiell Premiere Property Group, LLC

    18665 SW Honeywood Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $346,400

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    16070 SW Mason Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,243

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Halstead MORE Realty

    16070 SW Mason Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $120,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 63, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Robertson John L. Scott Portland Central

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 63, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /21

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    100 SW Horton Way, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,553

    Last Listing Agent Diana Erickson John L. Scott

    100 SW Horton Way, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /37

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1000 SW 170th Ave Unit 201, Beaverton, OR 97003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,367

    Last Listing Agent Russell Xay Matin Real Estate

    1000 SW 170th Ave Unit 201, Beaverton, OR 97003
  • /30

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    18067 SW Niks Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,277

    Last Listing Agent Mahmood TahanPesar MORE Realty

    18067 SW Niks Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /40

    $645,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    495 SW 167th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,464

    Last Listing Agent Brooklynn Lorenzen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    495 SW 167th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $595,510

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1892 SW Willowview Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,170

    Last Listing Agent Hoi Pham iStar Realty LLC

    1892 SW Willowview Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2063 NE Cadbury Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,724

    Last Listing Agent Darcie VanderZanden Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    2063 NE Cadbury Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /33

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1374 SW 216th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,261

    Last Listing Agent LeAndra Isenberger MORE Realty

    1374 SW 216th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /43

    $577,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    17696 NW Sue Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,066

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Venable John L. Scott

    17696 NW Sue Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /47

    $879,900

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2960 NW 154th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,701

    Last Listing Agent Andy Arthur Sunline Realty Group

    2960 NW 154th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /21

    $93,000

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 49, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jedidiah Kehrli Crossroad Homes

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 49, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /12

    $395,700

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19886 SW Kendall Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,765

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Ng MORE Realty

    19886 SW Kendall Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /36

    $789,598

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    15125 NW Oakmont Loop, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,517

    Last Listing Agent Casey Jones John L. Scott

    15125 NW Oakmont Loop, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $749,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    14653 NW Forestel Loop, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,582

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Whiting John L. Scott

    14653 NW Forestel Loop, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /21

    $338,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8100 NE Miriam Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,978

    Last Listing Agent Joy Zhou Joy Home USA LLC

    8100 NE Miriam Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /43

    $462,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2350 NW Oak Knoll Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,984

    Last Listing Agent Katlin Ronningen MORE Realty

    2350 NW Oak Knoll Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /29

    $102,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 157, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mauldin MORE Realty

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 157, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /20

    $749,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11684 SW 178th Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Jurgens TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    11684 SW 178th Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /40

    $443,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10360 NE Snoqualmie St, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,124

    Last Listing Agent Angela Stevens Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    10360 NE Snoqualmie St, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /41

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2745 SW 187th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97003

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,915

    Last Listing Agent Derek Goude Realty First

    2745 SW 187th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97003
  • /30

    $339,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8681 NE Tennyson Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,670

    Last Listing Agent Rohit Sachdeva MORE Realty

    8681 NE Tennyson Ln, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /47

    $557,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3205 SW 180th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,949

    Last Listing Agent Troy Doty Northwest Realty Source

    3205 SW 180th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /27

    $497,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    20835 SW Jay St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,283

    Last Listing Agent Noah Kragerud Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    20835 SW Jay St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16117 SW Audubon St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grandjean eXp Realty, LLC

    16117 SW Audubon St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /43

    $542,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    18175 NW Sedgewick Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,920

    Last Listing Agent Carey Hughes Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    18175 NW Sedgewick Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /13

    $629,990

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11739 SW 178th Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Epping TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    11739 SW 178th Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /47

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    16670 SW Rogue River Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,052

16670 SW Rogue River Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /25

    $89,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 192, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TOREY JARRETT Keller Williams Capital City

    100 SW 195th Ave Unit 192, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $583,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1575 NE 103rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,111

    Last Listing Agent Karina Stark Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    1575 NE 103rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /23

    $690,990

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10825 SW Monashee Ln, Beavorton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Woodland TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    10825 SW Monashee Ln, Beavorton, OR 97006
  • /43

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16510 SW Estuary Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,803

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hoyt Portland Creative Realtors

    16510 SW Estuary Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /18

    $692,990

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    17880 SW Alvord Ln, Beavorton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Epping TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    17880 SW Alvord Ln, Beavorton, OR 97006
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    650 SW Meadow Dr Unit 218, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,475

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    650 SW Meadow Dr Unit 218, Beaverton, OR 97006

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home