608

Recently Sold Homes in 97006

Section Image
  • /32

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19977 SW Joann Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,195

    Last Listing Agent Michele Montoya MORE Realty

    19977 SW Joann Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    16163 NW Spyglass Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,140

    Last Listing Agent Ross Seligman Real Broker

    16163 NW Spyglass Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /43

    $440,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    20350 SW Johnson St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,822

    Last Listing Agent Gary Potts John L. Scott

    20350 SW Johnson St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /42

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    20 SW 143rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,764

    Last Listing Agent Chris Blyth Opt

    20 SW 143rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17538 SW Lawton St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,699

    Last Listing Agent Sun Kim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    17538 SW Lawton St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /38

    $820,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    16289 NW Mission Oaks Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,266

    Last Listing Agent Erin Marie Realty One Group Prestige

    16289 NW Mission Oaks Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /34

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3161 NW Ashland Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,918

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lile Element Realty LLC

    3161 NW Ashland Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /36

    $309,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    18405 SW Stepping Stone Dr Unit 39, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Tabata Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    18405 SW Stepping Stone Dr Unit 39, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /19

    $639,990

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11704 SW 178th Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Epping TNHC Oregon Realty LLC

    11704 SW 178th Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /30

    $710,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16226 NW Ramona Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,174

    Last Listing Agent Brad Eaton eXp Realty, LLC

    16226 NW Ramona Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /41

    $649,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    17175 SW Waterleaf Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,344

    Last Listing Agent Dave Shuster ELEETE Real Estate

    17175 SW Waterleaf Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /40

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1471 SW 218th Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,230

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kollas Navigate The Way Home, LLC

    1471 SW 218th Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    110 SW 140th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,519

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McCabe Windermere Realty Trust

    110 SW 140th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /42

    $555,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    2715 SW 195th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,492

    Last Listing Agent Jack Waddle Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    2715 SW 195th Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    20325 SW York St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,093

    Last Listing Agent Patty Schmitz-Thursam John L. Scott Market Center

    20325 SW York St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /25

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16040 SW Audubon St Unit 101, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peterson Redfin

    16040 SW Audubon St Unit 101, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $925,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15330 NW Oakhills Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,882

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stier Windermere Realty Trust

    15330 NW Oakhills Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /23

    $529,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    17300 SW Lisa St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,960

    Last Listing Agent Brian Budke The Agency Portland

    17300 SW Lisa St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $398,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2251 SW Trachsel Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,249

    Last Listing Agent Emilio Fontana Premiere Property Group, LLC

    2251 SW Trachsel Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /34

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2420 SW 172nd Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,764

    Last Listing Agent Janae Olsen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    2420 SW 172nd Ct, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /42

    $185,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1655 NW Lakeway Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,135

    Last Listing Agent Heather Allred Jones Robbins Realty Group

    1655 NW Lakeway Ln, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1207 SW 182nd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,759

    Last Listing Agent Beth Benner Real Broker

    1207 SW 182nd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /37

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    401 SW Mitchum Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,551

    Last Listing Agent Vijay Gopalswamy Oregon First

    401 SW Mitchum Terrace, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /2

    $403,500

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    17895 SW Lawton St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,806

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn King KJK Properties PC

    17895 SW Lawton St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    787 SW 198th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,763

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Blythe HomeSmart Realty Group

    787 SW 198th Place, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /41

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    638 NE Adwick Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,810

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Sherrill Premiere Property Group, LLC

    638 NE Adwick Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /27

    $515,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    14080 SW Todd St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,951

    Last Listing Agent Paul Clem ELEETE Real Estate

    14080 SW Todd St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /48

    $576,777

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    20070 SW Imperial St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,091

    Last Listing Agent Sally Olsson Real Broker

    20070 SW Imperial St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /46

    $558,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    20343 SW Blaine St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,380

    Last Listing Agent Sheryll Fong Premiere Property Group, LLC

    20343 SW Blaine St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /41

    $466,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1485 SW 203rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,037

    Last Listing Agent Cody Gibson Keller Williams PDX Central

    1485 SW 203rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /45

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10461 NE Avery Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,643

    Last Listing Agent Wilson Walker MORE Realty

    10461 NE Avery Way, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    167 NE 80th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,757

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Russell Coldwell Banker Bain

    167 NE 80th Ave, Hillsboro, OR 97006
  • /43

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1945 SW 192nd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,268

    Last Listing Agent Richard Compton Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1945 SW 192nd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /47

    $750,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16254 NW Joscelyn St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,738

    Last Listing Agent Darcie VanderZanden Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    16254 NW Joscelyn St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /24

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    18568 SW Muirfield St, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,903

    Last Listing Agent Joe Liu Keller Williams PDX Central

    18568 SW Muirfield St, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /28

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1178 NE Perl Way, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,830

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Dill Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1178 NE Perl Way, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /25

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3415 NW Ashland Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,530

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Stoppa MORE Realty

    3415 NW Ashland Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /31

    $432,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    377 NW 183rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,234

    Last Listing Agent John Tae eXp Realty, LLC

    377 NW 183rd Ave, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /23

    $647,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    16231 NW Ramona Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,797

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Hmura The Agency Portland

    16231 NW Ramona Dr, Beaverton, OR 97006
  • /12

    $316,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    19805 SW Rock Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,871

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn King KJK Properties PC

    19805 SW Rock Rd, Beaverton, OR 97006

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home