8,204

Properties in ZIP Code 03110

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,990,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,890,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianna Vis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /58

      Est $2,208,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Aspen Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Aspen Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $1,671,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      56 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilkens Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $2,033,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      78 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

• /40

      Est $1,567,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Balsam Ct, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Balsam Ct, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rennie Keller Williams Realty Metro-Concord

    • /40

      Est $1,940,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Rolling Woods Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Du Plessis Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /43

      Est $716,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Circle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12 Circle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cailin Gallo REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,156,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Wallace Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      316 Wallace Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Provencher REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /37

      Est $984,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lane Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Lane Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Popsie Century 21 Circa 72 Inc.

    • /40

      Est $2,104,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Riddle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 4,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      61 Riddle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,855,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /40

      Est $1,698,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Laurel Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      26 Laurel Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent meghan collins Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $995,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Ministerial Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      73 Ministerial Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Shakra Nicholas Shakra R.E.

    • /49

      Est $745,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ministerial Branch, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1 Ministerial Branch, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ford LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

    • /38

      Est $986,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Ministerial Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      57 Ministerial Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,577,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      63 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Crowley Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /59

      Est $2,293,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      59 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cormier Arris Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,230,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Buttonwood Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33 Buttonwood Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Beaudry Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group

    • /56

      Est $734,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Bedford Center Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssum Proctor Russell Proctor & Greene Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $714,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Colonial Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18 Colonial Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Palardy Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem

    • /8

      Est $836,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Shaw Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      26 Shaw Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Martinage Redfin Corporation

    • /40

      Est $803,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Shaw Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Shaw Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Goddard Coldwell Banker Realty Nashua

    • /36

      Est $1,140,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pilgrim Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      66 Pilgrim Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Est $765,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Glen Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 Glen Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kitten Stearns Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /41

      Est $765,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wendover Way, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      37 Wendover Way, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Wills Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /22

      Est $715,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Meetinghouse Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      154 Meetinghouse Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $569,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Plummer Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      60 Plummer Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Dwyer Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $600,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Kensington Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      55 Kensington Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bissonnette Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /40

      Est $631,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Kensington Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      63 Kensington Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chau Kelley RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $621,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Kensington Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      67 Kensington Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

• /29

      Est $630,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Old Coventry Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 Old Coventry Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /20

      Est $684,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Old Coventry Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Old Coventry Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Brown Century 21 Cardinal

    • /24

      Est $882,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bowman Parade Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14 Bowman Parade Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Duval BHHS Verani Bedford

    • /40

      Est $1,006,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bowman Parade Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      25 Bowman Parade Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /35

      Est $945,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bowman Parade Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21 Bowman Parade Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 03, 2024

• /26

      Est $429,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rockingham Ct Unit UN135, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Rockingham Ct Unit UN135, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 10, 2019

• /40

      Est $455,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Churchill Ct Unit UN119, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Churchill Ct Unit UN119, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darleen Wilkins Century 21 Dumont and Assoc.

    • /40

      Est $470,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ascot Ct Unit UN107, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Ascot Ct Unit UN107, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gamache Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pimlico Ct Unit UN84, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      29 Pimlico Ct Unit UN84, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stairs Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /33

      Est $428,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Pimlico Ct Unit UN68, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Pimlico Ct Unit UN68, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Priddy Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /6

      Est $451,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Saratoga Ct Unit 38, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 Saratoga Ct Unit 38, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Lau Quan EXP Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home