Est $738,065
12 Horizon Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,252 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $308/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $693,000
- Jul 29, 2024
Last Listing Agent Charlotte Marrocco-Mohler BHHS Verani Nashua
Est $738,065
12 Horizon Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
Last Sold Summary
$572,500
9 Lawes Ave, Bedford, NH 03110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $576,282
Last Listing Agent Lisa Boucher Hearthside Realty, LLC
9 Lawes Ave, Bedford, NH 03110Est $1,246,478
7 Monadnock Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Susan Tillery BHG Masiello Bedford
$756,000
41 Gault Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $750,153
Last Listing Agent Liz Purnell Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH
41 Gault Rd, Bedford, NH 03110Est $1,148,894
66 Greenmeadow Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kelly Erwin Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan
$1,625,000
68 Perry Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,656,626
Last Listing Agent Marianna Vis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty
68 Perry Rd, Bedford, NH 03110Est $713,360
289 Back River Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristi Whitten Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan
$1,925,000
6 Esther Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,952,932
6 Esther Dr, Bedford, NH 03110Est $670,026
25 Greenmeadow Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Boucher Hearthside Realty, LLC
$1,250,000
32 Puritan Dr, Bedford, NH 03110