8,563

Homes in ZIP Code 03110

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $689,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Elk Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      20 Elk Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BRITTNEY LEAL Red Post Realty

  • /60

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11 Weymouth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,530

    Last Listing Agent Calley Milne Kanteres Real Estate, Inc.

    11 Weymouth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /40

      Est $988,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Federation Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      88 Federation Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Daneault Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    19 Moonlight Rose Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,476

    Last Listing Agent Onyx Real Estate Group Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    19 Moonlight Rose Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /39

      Est $910,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hunters Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      29 Hunters Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Kalantzis Realty One Group Next Level

  • /35

    $1,010,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    23 Maiden Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,599

    Last Listing Agent The Gagnon Lindquist Team RE/MAX Innovative Properties

    23 Maiden Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /60

      Est $945,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Reverend Houston Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      27 Reverend Houston Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $946,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Crowley Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /38

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    34 Hitching Post Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,800

    Last Listing Agent Fine Homes Group International Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    34 Hitching Post Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /40

      Est $699,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Quincy Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Quincy Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Garry Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /34

    $665,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2 Benning St, Amherst, NH 03031

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Miller EXP Realty

    2 Benning St, Amherst, NH 03031
    • /40

      Est $789,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Jenkins Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      27 Jenkins Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Veino Coldwell Banker Realty Westford MA

  • /53

    $805,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    38 Christmas Tree Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,363

    Last Listing Agent Kristyn Nelson Nelson Real Estate NH, LLC

    38 Christmas Tree Cir, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /40

      Est $1,080,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Weymouth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      24 Weymouth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

• /54

    $1,600,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18 Sprague Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Reyes REAL Broker NH, LLC

    18 Sprague Mill Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /50

      Est $1,460,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 McAfee Farm Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 McAfee Farm Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /42

    $472,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    65 Hawthorne Dr Unit 115, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,543

    Last Listing Agent Steven MacDougall Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    65 Hawthorne Dr Unit 115, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /2

      Est $655,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wentworth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Wentworth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Rosa New England Real Estate Discount, LLC

  • /40

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    31 Chatham Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,688

    Last Listing Agent D'Ann True Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    31 Chatham Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /33

      Est $809,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wentworth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Wentworth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anderson Mills & Associates Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /43

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    72 Mcallister Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,021

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Vis Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    72 Mcallister Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /40

      Est $742,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Wentworth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      17 Wentworth Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Gagne Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /57

    $1,049,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    53 Essex Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,955

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Zarella Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    53 Essex Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /40

      Est $1,030,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bracken Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      35 Bracken Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

  • /9

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3 Belmont Ct Unit UN43, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,284

    Last Listing Agent norris viviers First NH Real Estate

    3 Belmont Ct Unit UN43, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /48

      Est $762,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Carriage Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      15 Carriage Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Verow Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

  • /35

    $1,706,445

    Sold Feb 08, 2026

    15 Boiling Kettle Way Unit 17-4-30, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kenney Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    15 Boiling Kettle Way Unit 17-4-30, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /42

      Est $909,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hearthside Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      56 Hearthside Cir, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Therrien NextHome Freedom

  • /45

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    40 Fairlane Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,874

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Norton Team BHG Masiello Bedford

    40 Fairlane Dr, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /40

      Est $890,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Old Stone Way, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18 Old Stone Way, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /31

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3 Old Coventry Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,181

3 Old Coventry Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /35

      Est $676,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stowell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Stowell Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /22

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    220 Beals Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,367

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Hendrick New Hampshire Real Estate Exchange

    220 Beals Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /35

      Est $760,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Beech St, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Beech St, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wilkens Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

  • /42

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    29 Ledgewood Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,912

29 Ledgewood Rd, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /34

      Est $681,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Beaver Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14 Beaver Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Bonenfant REAL Broker NH, LLC

  • /41

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    23 Palomino Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,659

    Last Listing Agent Chip Sutton BHHS Verani Londonderry

    23 Palomino Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /21

      Est $676,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cambridge Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Cambridge Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reliable Results Realty Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /59

    $942,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17 Harvard Ln, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,548

    Last Listing Agent Dana Flanders Today Real Estate

    17 Harvard Ln, Bedford, NH 03110
    • /39

      Est $758,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Birkdale Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8 Birkdale Rd, Bedford, NH 03110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walsh BHG Masiello Bedford

  • /32

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10 Circle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,141

10 Circle Dr, Bedford, NH 03110

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home