369

Recently Sold Homes in 72012

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    206 N Elm St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,112

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Wheeler PorchLight Realty

    206 N Elm St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /37

    $178,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1809 Peachwood Cove, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,411

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Levecchia Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

    1809 Peachwood Cove, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    801 Kamak Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,711

    Last Listing Agent Michele Phillips Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

    801 Kamak Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    0 Hwy 64 W Unit 26015786, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 46.87 Acres
    • $3,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schrekenhofer-Dace Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    0 Hwy 64 W Unit 26015786, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /50

    $399,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    166 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Branch Edge Realty

    166 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /17

    $163,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    406 S Cypress St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,563

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown-Harrell Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    406 S Cypress St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /17

    $203,100

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    928 S Fir St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Weeks Weeks Realty Group

    928 S Fir St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /41

    $218,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,499

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ballew Exp Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /29

    $204,950

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    506 W Louisiana St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,165

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Wells Dalrymple

    506 W Louisiana St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /26

    $361,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    202 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kassi Bell Back Porch Realty

    202 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /13

    $182,275

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    101 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellingrath

    101 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /42

    $205,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1800 Peachwood Cove, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,706

    Last Listing Agent Gina Myers-Gunderman Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors-Cabot Branch

    1800 Peachwood Cove, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /10

    $180,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    00 S Fir St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keaton Bell Back Porch Realty

    00 S Fir St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /14

    $209,430

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    108 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellingrath

    108 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    120 Christina Ln, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,272

    Last Listing Agent Beth Junior Plantation Realty

    120 Christina Ln, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /40

    $301,890

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    398 E Oklahoma St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,446

    Last Listing Agent Eden Ballew Plantation Realty

    398 E Oklahoma St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /5

    $174,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    101 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    101 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /24

    $229,700

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    103 Heather Ln, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,855

    Last Listing Agent Judith Rodgers RE/MAX Advantage

    103 Heather Ln, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /13

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    162 Jamie Ln, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,710

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Robertson Edge Realty

    162 Jamie Ln, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $202,400

    Sold May 22, 2025

    209 Baldwin Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    209 Baldwin Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    Tract 4 Artesia Ln, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $18,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Goff Realty

    Tract 4 Artesia Ln, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /50

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    239 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cole Venture Realty Group - Cabot

    239 Michelle Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /3

    $63,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    00 Hwy 64 West Tract 1, Beebe, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Longing Back Porch Realty

    00 Hwy 64 West Tract 1, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /46

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    142 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,580

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dominguez Signature Properties

    142 Hayden Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /49

    $617,500

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    26 Trenton Cove, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,452

    Last Listing Agent Robin Standridge ASAP Realty

    26 Trenton Cove, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /6

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    106 Barton St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Knoedl Halsey Real Estate - Benton

    106 Barton St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /17

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    160 Cane Creek Rd, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,038

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wood Mid South Realty

    160 Cane Creek Rd, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /13

    $179,750

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    167 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    167 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $207,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    156 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    156 Meadow Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /11

    $197,680

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    145 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellingrath

    145 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /38

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    214 Heather Loop, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,800

    Last Listing Agent Kay Winberry CBRPM Conway

    214 Heather Loop, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /46

    $330,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    118 Oakleaf Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,581

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Mcafee Goff Realty

    118 Oakleaf Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /13

    $179,860

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    110 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    110 Terrence Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $205,150

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    102 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellingrath

    102 Jasmine Ct, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /2

    $403,688

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    108 Wes Moore, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keaton Bell Back Porch Realty

    108 Wes Moore, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /36

    $139,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1700 W Iowa St, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,246

    Last Listing Agent Clay Goff Goff Realty

    1700 W Iowa St, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /15

    $194,575

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    223 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    223 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /30

    $174,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    101 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    101 Terrace Dr, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /50

    $324,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    85 Donald Choate Rd, Beebe, AR 72012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,792

    Last Listing Agent John Kilpatrick RE/MAX Advantage

    85 Donald Choate Rd, Beebe, AR 72012
  • /4

    $25,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    00 Hwy 367, McRae, AR 72012

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Winston Hawks Realty

    00 Hwy 367, McRae, AR 72012

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home