12,538

Bel Air North, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $865,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1618 Stannis Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,884

    Last Listing Agent Justine Mangione Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1618 Stannis Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
    • /36

      Est $409,555 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2125 Mardic Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /43

    $475,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1316 Ipswich Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,442

    Last Listing Agent Betty Klepetka Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    1316 Ipswich Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /44

      Est $662,138 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Loring Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      616 Loring Ave, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ferguson EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

  • /64

    $739,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1006 Saddleback Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,773

    Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Neill O'Neill Enterprises Realty

    1006 Saddleback Way, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /43

      Est $768,677 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Wagner Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      202 Wagner Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Carson American Premier Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $280,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1404 Saint Francis Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,180

    Last Listing Agent Erica Taylor American Dream Realty and Management

    1404 Saint Francis Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /39

      Est $471,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Samantha Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1600 Samantha Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sickles Taylor Properties

  • /17

    $245,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    607 Emmy Dee Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,328

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Gruzs Cummings & Co. Realtors

    607 Emmy Dee Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /44

      Est $514,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Marywood Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1208 Marywood Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Biggs Compass Home Group, LLC

  • /31

    $310,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    943 Fitzpatrick Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,698

    Last Listing Agent Becky Martin Realm Realty LLC

    943 Fitzpatrick Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /29

      Est $394,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Maria Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2007 Maria Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Schafer Adkins Long & Foster

  • /20

    $332,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    207 Hillendale Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,728

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gilfoy Redfin Corp

    207 Hillendale Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /24

      Est $328,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Millington Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1969 Millington Square, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Gould-Smith RLGHomes Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1201 N Tollgate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,750

    Last Listing Agent Susan Parks Coldwell Banker Premier

    1201 N Tollgate Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /14

      Est $165,162 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Melrose Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      245 Melrose Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Taylor Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /26

    $350,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1097 Jeanett Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,063

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    1097 Jeanett Way, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /48

      Est $535,062 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Timberlea Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1111 Timberlea Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $230,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1002 Downing Ct Unit B, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,967

    Last Listing Agent Steve Kuzma Weichert, Realtors - Diana Realty

    1002 Downing Ct Unit B, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /62

      Est $494,681 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Eastwood Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      709 Eastwood Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Baugher Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /79

    $790,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    274 Henderson Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,163

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vinson Century 21 Redwood Realty

    274 Henderson Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /34

      Est $387,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Tiffany Terrace, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2020 Tiffany Terrace, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Dieter LPT Realty, LLC

  • /78

    $605,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    729 Rosecroft Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,918

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zivkovic Cummings & Co. Realtors

    729 Rosecroft Ct, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /32

      Est $477,181 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Ross Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1614 Ross Rd, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dickerson Keller Williams Gateway LLC

  • /33

    $330,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1220 Athens Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,661

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wolff Redfin Corp

    1220 Athens Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /42

      Est $358,892 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Jeanett Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1019 Jeanett Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Commodari EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $487,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    827 Van Dyke Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,322

    Last Listing Agent Peter Klebenow RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    827 Van Dyke Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /32

      Est $398,381 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Hanna Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      501 Hanna Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Biasello Garceau Realty

  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    904 Martell Ct Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,162

    Last Listing Agent Rick Otenasek Cummings & Co. Realtors

    904 Martell Ct Unit E, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /46

      Est $456,982 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Colgate Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2032 Colgate Cir, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Svrjcek Cummings & Co Realtors

  • /54

    $340,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    311 Willrich Cir Unit A, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,513

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sparr Coldwell Banker Realty

    311 Willrich Cir Unit A, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /57

      Est $590,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Trudeau Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1851 Trudeau Dr, Forest Hill, MD 21050

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,800
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Ball Daley Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

  • /56

    $265,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    220 Drexel Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,503

    Last Listing Agent Sam Unkelbach Coldwell Banker Realty

    220 Drexel Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /59

      Est $371,728 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Rose Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      449 Rose Way, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Little Advance Realty USA INC

  • /45

    $252,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    205 Kimary Ct Unit K, Forest Hill, MD 21050

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,633

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Drennan Taylor Properties

    205 Kimary Ct Unit K, Forest Hill, MD 21050
    • /43

      Est $411,336 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Southwell Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1360 Southwell Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bayne Long & Foster

  • /49

    $599,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1315 Christopher Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,846

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnes Cummings & Co. Realtors

    1315 Christopher Ct, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /47

      Est $445,539 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Conowingo Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      825 Conowingo Rd, Bel Air, MD 21014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Smith Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

  • /47

    $525,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    902 E Broadway, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,609

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Waldera Keller Williams Gateway LLC

    902 E Broadway, Bel Air, MD 21014
    • /62

      Est $354,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Thomas Run Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1900 Thomas Run Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ray EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home