731

Recently Sold Bel Air South, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /52

    $330,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    213 High Meadow Terrace, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,013

    Last Listing Agent Bob Chew Samson Properties

    213 High Meadow Terrace, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /87

    $405,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    200 Temple Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,065

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    200 Temple Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /59

    $600,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    402 Weatherby Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,703

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Langhauser Compass Home Group, LLC

    402 Weatherby Rd, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /46

    $405,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    400 Cahill Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,306

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hawk Homeowners Real Estate

    400 Cahill Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /31

    $420,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3110 Woodspring Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,842

    Last Listing Agent Robert Head American Premier Realty, LLC

    3110 Woodspring Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /42

    $425,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3119 Deer Creek Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,475

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Escalante Vylla Home

    3119 Deer Creek Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /46

    $735,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    127 Briarcliff Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,485

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Close Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC

    127 Briarcliff Ln, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /47

    $315,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3361 Garrison Cir, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,595

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    3361 Garrison Cir, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /34

    $224,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    203 Crosse Pointe 1d Ct Unit 1D, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Ferguson EXIT Preferred Realty, LLC

    203 Crosse Pointe 1d Ct Unit 1D, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /76

    $492,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3314 Pouska Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,559

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Bishop Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    3314 Pouska Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /60

    $350,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    174 Ferring Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,152

    Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Clair-Kimmey Realty Plus Associates

    174 Ferring Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /43

    $435,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    111 Cinnamon Tree Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,626

    Last Listing Agent Isaiah Unger RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

    111 Cinnamon Tree Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /60

    $480,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2625 Long Meadow Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,272

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nelson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2625 Long Meadow Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /24

    $865,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1320 Exmoor Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,129

    Last Listing Agent Alex Estill Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    1320 Exmoor Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /26

    $225,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    203 Star Pointe Ct Unit 3C, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,820

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Causey Cummings & Co. Realtors

    203 Star Pointe Ct Unit 3C, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /34

    $355,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    220 Hunters Run Terrace, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,535

    Last Listing Agent Brady Sipes LPT Realty, LLC

    220 Hunters Run Terrace, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /38

    $485,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3022 Cascade Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,658

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Rassi Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3022 Cascade Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /34

    $299,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    552 Nanticoke Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,968

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schiff EXP Realty, LLC

    552 Nanticoke Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /44

    $395,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    105 Crescent Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,136

    Last Listing Agent Christon Fuller Cummings & Co. Realtors

    105 Crescent Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1224 Kirby Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,501

    Last Listing Agent Robert McArtor RE/MAX Components

    1224 Kirby Cir, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /31

    $200,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    201 Oak Leaf Cir Unit G, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,335

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rich Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    201 Oak Leaf Cir Unit G, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /36

    $395,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2703 Merrick Way, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,822

    Last Listing Agent Beverley Smith American Premier Realty, LLC

    2703 Merrick Way, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    252 Temple Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,415

    Last Listing Agent Andy Jang Corner House Realty

    252 Temple Dr, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /11

    $300,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1302 Scottsdale Dr Unit G, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,572

    Last Listing Agent Ken Hoefer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    1302 Scottsdale Dr Unit G, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /23

    $420,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1308 Saratoga Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,989

    Last Listing Agent Michael Do Gateway Realty, LLC

    1308 Saratoga Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    809 Cedar Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $229,508 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,133

    Last Listing Agent Andy Karas Compass

    809 Cedar Ln, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /75

    $815,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    215 Rolling Knoll Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,935

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Undem Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    215 Rolling Knoll Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    300 Lothian Way Unit 202, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,636

    Last Listing Agent Sergey Taksis Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    300 Lothian Way Unit 202, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /23

    $222,500 Sold May 04, 2026

    400 Hazelnut Ct Unit D, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,889

    Last Listing Agent Lee Tessier EXP Realty, LLC

    400 Hazelnut Ct Unit D, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /27

    $437,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    416 Arrow Wood Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,991

    Last Listing Agent Erica Solomon Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    416 Arrow Wood Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /41

    $390,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1327 Saratoga Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,831

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sweat American Premier Realty, LLC

    1327 Saratoga Dr, Bel Air, MD 21014
  • /44

    $381,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    611 Gairloch Place, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,178

    Last Listing Agent Marina Brockmann O'Conor, Mooney & Fitzgerald

    611 Gairloch Place, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /51

    $568,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2207 Oak Hunt Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,040

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Waskey RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    2207 Oak Hunt Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    504 Winter Span Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,778

    Last Listing Agent Aimee O'Neill O'Neill Enterprises Realty

    504 Winter Span Ct, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /43

    $424,157 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    900 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 2H, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,603

    Last Listing Agent Chris Streett Streett Hopkins Real Estate, LLC

    900 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 2H, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /50

    $445,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3330 Pouska Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,675

    Last Listing Agent Maureen O'Shea Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    3330 Pouska Rd, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /16

    $199,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    304 Lothian Way Unit 104, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,895

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gans Gans Realty

    304 Lothian Way Unit 104, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /46

    $345,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    902 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 4F, Bel Air, MD 21015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,193

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phipps Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    902 Macphail Woods Crossing Unit 4F, Bel Air, MD 21015
  • /47

    $304,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3455 Howell Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,178

    Last Listing Agent Daniel McGhee Homeowners Real Estate

    3455 Howell Ct, Abingdon, MD 21009
  • /28

    $275,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    3620 Marpat Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,685

    Last Listing Agent Sally Hechter Cummings & Co. Realtors

    3620 Marpat Dr, Abingdon, MD 21009

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home