Est $525,253 Not Listed For Sale
111 Daniel Shays Hwy Unit 20, Belchertown, MA 01007
- 2 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,831 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $154/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $436,000
- Mar 31, 2022
Last Listing Agent Jillian Vaillancourt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Masiello Group