6,889

Properties in ZIP Code 01007

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $427,265 Not Listed For Sale

      56 N Main St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      56 N Main St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Adair Diana Adair Real Estate Sales Hampshire County

    • /28

      Est $334,669 Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Main St Unit 25, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      55 N Main St Unit 25, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Lau 5 College REALTORS®

    • /16

      Est $433,794 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Clark St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      78 Clark St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,300
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Kulyak Gallagher Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $535,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Newton St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Newton St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Jackson & Nale Team RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $348,030 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Maple St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      55 Maple St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Potter William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $383,905 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Maple St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Maple St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Bay Path Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /38

      Est $458,880 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Maple St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      25 Maple St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Maggi LPT Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $347,022 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Jackson St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      43 Jackson St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Borg Delap Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $369,890 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Lynch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /29

      Est $372,935 Not Listed For Sale

      692 George Hannum Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      692 George Hannum Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Ice Ideal Real Estate Services, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $401,800 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      184 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Spry Media Realty Group Elite

    • /20

      Est $450,307 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      216 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Woods Woods Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $361,750 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      183 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 07, 2021

• /42

      Est $597,702 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      58 Stebbins St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Binczewski RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $369,972 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Pine Brook Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      38 Pine Brook Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Sowa Forgit RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $826,331 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Federal St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      111 Federal St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Allen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /42

      Est $336,538 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Dana Hill, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Dana Hill, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Brunelle Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /32

      Est $364,861 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tucker Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5 Tucker Ln, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Rovithis ROVI Homes

    • /25

      Est $317,730 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Main St Unit 9, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 N Main St Unit 9, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Hamre Group Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /30

      Est $332,589 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Main St Unit 8, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      85 N Main St Unit 8, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Trehey HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $299,879 Not Listed For Sale

      85 N Main St Unit 4, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      85 N Main St Unit 4, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Scott 5 College REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $527,032 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Woodhaven Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      60 Woodhaven Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stamborski ERA M Connie Laplante Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $359,620 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Main St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      108 N Main St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Tebo Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /39

      Est $538,741 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Lloyd Ave, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      28 Lloyd Ave, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Goncalves Grace Group Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $262,929 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ware Rd Unit 20, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      40 Ware Rd Unit 20, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Coughlin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $325,034 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ware Rd Unit 13, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Ware Rd Unit 13, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Jackson & Nale Team RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $354,709 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ware Rd Unit 9, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 Ware Rd Unit 9, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Coughlin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $285,467 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ware Rd Unit 7, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      40 Ware Rd Unit 7, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Coughlin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $321,355 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ware Rd Unit 3, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      40 Ware Rd Unit 3, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Coughlin Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $460,899 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Old Enfield Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      170 Old Enfield Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,300
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stiles & Dunn William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /41

      Est $578,814 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Doe Hollow, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 Doe Hollow, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Crow RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $615,551 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Deer Run, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      61 Deer Run, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Landry Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /35

      Est $538,169 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Warner St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      137 Warner St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $597,556 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Warner St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      181 Warner St, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pitzi Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /42

      Est $438,920 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Old Enfield Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      369 Old Enfield Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent john oliveri Property Works New England

    • /4

      Est $394,618 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fletcher Ave, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Fletcher Ave, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

• /22

      Est $466,657 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Brandywine Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Brandywine Dr, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

• /37

      Est $641,032 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Pondview Cir, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 Pondview Cir, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,500
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $290,604 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fletcher Ave, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      44 Fletcher Ave, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,888
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Team Gresty eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $537,724 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Old Enfield Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      227 Old Enfield Rd, Belchertown, MA 01007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Maston Parkhill Realty Group

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home