Est $451,399 Not Listed For Sale
620 Federal St, Belchertown, MA 01007
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,381 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $176/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $420,000
- Apr 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Brigit Shea-OConnell Real Broker MA, LLC