12,454

Homes in ZIP Code 87002

Section Image Section Image
    • /17

      Est $186,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Maddox St, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1601 Maddox St, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Platow Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

  • /24

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    133 Chamartin Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    Welcome to 133 Chamartin, a stunning custom home ideally located within walking distance of the prestigious Rio Communities Golf Course. This meticulously designed property features exquisite cabinetry and a thoughtfully chosen color palette that will undoubtedly become the centerpiece of your home. The open-concept layout offers a seamless flow throughout, maximizing the 1,526 square feet of

    Jahani Co. Coldwell Banker Legacy

    133 Chamartin Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /49

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    321 Hillandale Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,563

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eylicio Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    321 Hillandale Ave, Belen, NM 87002
    • /32

      Est $306,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Nancy Lopez Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1812 Nancy Lopez Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

  • /14

    $327,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    838 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

    Reach new heights of comfortability in the Jemez floor plan at Jardin De Belen! Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a chef-ready kitchen, spacious family room, and two-car garage, the Jemez offers you the perfect place to call home. The upgraded kitchen showcases the CompleteHome(tm) package that gives you designer upgrades you desire, at no additional cost. An open-concept layout allows you

    Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    838 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /19

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1 Courte El Nido, Rio Communities, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,122

    Last Listing Agent Norma Aragon HomeSmart Realty Pros

    1 Courte El Nido, Rio Communities, NM 87002
    • /50

      Est $316,078 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Nancy Lopez Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1811 Nancy Lopez Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Orona Orona Real Estate & Invst. Inc

  • /57

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft

    619 Edith Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    This3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers comfort and functionality. Situated on a large corner lot, the property provides added privacy, extra outdoor space, and great curb appeal. Inside, you'll find a well-designed layout with generous living areas. A standout feature is the additional detached bedroom in the backyard, ideal for a guest suite, home office, studio, or rental opportunity. The

    Makayla Griego Elevate New Mexico Realty

    619 Edith Dr, Belen, NM 87002
  • /48

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    701 Carmel Dr, Rio Communities, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,330

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    701 Carmel Dr, Rio Communities, NM 87002
    • /65

      Est $293,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Nancy Lopez Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1809 Nancy Lopez Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 238 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rojas Real Broker, LLC

  • /13

    $376,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft

    2507 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

    Welcome home to the Victory floor plan. This beautiful five-bedroom, two-bathroom floor plan is thoughtfully designed with you in mind. You will find a spacious kitchen, perfect for meal preparation with upgraded stainless steel appliances included. Seamlessly connected to this chef-ready kitchen is the spacious family room. In this home, entertaining and everyday convenience is made easy.

    Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2507 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /30

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1213 N Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,945

    Last Listing Agent Mary Saul Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1213 N Gabaldon Rd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /59

      Est $321,620 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Frederico Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      805 Frederico Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Svemir Savic Realty One of New Mexico

  • /38

    $330,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    405 Godfrey Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home on a Spacious Half-Acre Lot, located on a quiet cul-de-sac. Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home that blends comfort and character in every detail. The large family living room is the heart of the home, featuring exposed wood beams and a cozy wood-burning fireplace—perfect for relaxing evenings or gathering with loved ones. A thoughtfully designed breakfast

    Martin Esquibel HomeSmart Realty Pros

    405 Godfrey Ave, Belen, NM 87002
  • /36

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    713 Lee Trevino Dr, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,483

    Last Listing Agent NM Home Deals Keller Williams Realty

    713 Lee Trevino Dr, Belen, NM 87002
    • /16

      Est $247,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Montano Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1108 Montano Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 203 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gregus Consumer Advantage RE Services

  • /7

    $304,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    2507 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002

    Elevate your lifestyle by becoming the proud homeowner of the Canyon at Jardin De Belen! This new-construction home gives you all of the latest upgrades, space, and attention-to-detail you've been searching for. With three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, you will love having a space to call your own. The Canyon features an upgraded kitchen, with wrap-around granite countertops, a

    Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2507 Calle Del Los Claveles, Belen, NM 87002
  • /28

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11 Victoria St, Belen, NM 87002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dasi Amedi Coldwell Banker Legacy

    11 Victoria St, Belen, NM 87002
    • /40

      Est $303,526 Not Listed For Sale

      118 El Mundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      118 El Mundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elias Medina Keller Williams Realty

  • /6

    $314,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    2509 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2509 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /13

    $310,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    801 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,000

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    801 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
    • /37

      Est $286,049 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Jack Nicklaus Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1706 Jack Nicklaus Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Salvador Sisneros EXP Realty LLC

  • /38

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    3 Stella Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    Welcome to this lovely home in Hacienda Hills Subdivision, offering over 2,000 square feet of comfortable living space on a generous 0.76-acre lot. This well-designed property features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms, including a primary suite complete with a walk-in closet, and relaxing jetted tub/shower. Enjoy the flexibility of two inviting living areas, highlighted by a cozy

    Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    3 Stella Ct, Belen, NM 87002
  • /26

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 Bendito Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $38,660 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spring Goodhart ERA Summit

    0 Bendito Ln, Belen, NM 87002
    • /32

      Est $288,110 Not Listed For Sale

      120 El Mundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      120 El Mundo Rd, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bricena Aragon Real Broker LLC

  • /14

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    2506 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    2506 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /37

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12 Casitas Del Rio, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,093

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    12 Casitas Del Rio, Belen, NM 87002
    • /50

      Est $305,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Jack Nicklaus Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1617 Jack Nicklaus Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loedi Silva Realty One of New Mexico

  • /13

    $312,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    809 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    809 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /21

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1705 Toluca Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,359

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Montoya Century 21 Champions

    1705 Toluca Ct, Belen, NM 87002
    • /55

      Est $267,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Jack Nicklaus Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1615 Jack Nicklaus Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Romero-Riley Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $325,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    1702 Adelaide Ln, Belen, NM 87002

    **$30K towards Buyer closing costs & Down payment through the Valencia County grant if eligible for First Time Home Buyers!** This move-in-ready 4-bedroom home combines modern construction with thoughtful seller upgrades in a well-kept planned community. The seller has invested in fully paid solar, significantly reducing energy costs, along with a water purification system and upgraded tile

    NM Home Deals Keller Williams Realty

    1702 Adelaide Ln, Belen, NM 87002
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    813 Frederico Blvd, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,194

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wilson RE/MAX SELECT

    813 Frederico Blvd, Belen, NM 87002
    • /43

      Est $346,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Lee Trevino Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1037 Lee Trevino Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loedi Silva Realty One of New Mexico

  • /8

    $339,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    803 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002

    Step inside the beautiful Sacramento floor plan and discover your dream home. This thoughtfully designed four-bedroom, two-bathroom home gives you the space and flexibility to live life your way. Nestled in the beautiful community of Jardin De Belen, the Sacramento sits with stunning mountain views that you can enjoy from your covered back patio. This floor plan features a spacious living area

    Tracy Norton LGI Homes

    803 Calle de Las Rosas, Belen, NM 87002
  • /39

    $249,950 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1702 Bamba Ct, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,076

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Morris Green Light Real Estate Svcs

    1702 Bamba Ct, Belen, NM 87002
    • /48

      Est $335,483 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Player Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1621 Player Ct, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Sacco Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /12

    $318,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft

    Jemez Plan at Jardin De Belen, Belen, NM 87002

    Reach new heights of comfortability in the Jemez floor plan at Jardin De Belen! Featuring three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a chef-ready kitchen, spacious family room, and two-car garage, the Jemez offers you the perfect place to call home. The upgraded kitchen showcases the CompleteHomeTM package that gives you designer upgrades you desire, at no additional cost. An open-concept layout allows you

    LGI Homes Builder
    705 Desi Loop Unit 39629143, Belen, NM 87002
  • /18

    $64,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1004 W Bernard Ave, Belen, NM 87002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,713

    Last Listing Agent Ivo Kunzle TAL Realty, LLC

    1004 W Bernard Ave, Belen, NM 87002
    • /61

      Est $268,032 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Lee Trevino Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      936 Lee Trevino Dr, Belen, NM 87002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rojas Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home