2,305

Properties in ZIP Code 07718

Section Image
    • /74

      Est $866,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Macintosh Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      482 Macintosh Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Graziella Caruso EXP Realty

    • /42

      Est $664,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      178 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Spence Bottone Realty Group Inc

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1015 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Natale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $582,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      207 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacalyn Grieco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $424,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      232 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Eberle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $635,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Campbell Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      311 Campbell Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cunha Open Doors Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $710,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 Sandpiper Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      171 Sandpiper Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,500
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kidney C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /30

      Est $682,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      523 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lillian LoRusso LoRusso & Rodriguez Realty

    • /25

      Est $524,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      59 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Wright EXP Realty

    • /20

      Est $564,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 W Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21 W Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Kubis BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /38

      Est $629,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      482 Elm Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      482 Elm Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Prina EXP Realty

    • /37

      Est $703,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      159 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth O'Reilly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $688,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Mackey Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      503 Mackey Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles O'Rourke Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /35

      Est $783,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Clinton Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      570 Clinton Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Savettiere Robert DeFalco Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $606,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Harbor Way, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      116 Harbor Way, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /54

      Est $779,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Sandy Hook Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      278 Sandy Hook Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Yetman C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /38

      Est $622,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Summit Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      159 Summit Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edith Rubinson C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /14

      Est $420,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      402 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paulo Santos Weichert Realtors

    • /31

      Est $429,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      828 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fran Judas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $623,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Mackey Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      553 Mackey Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Simonetti BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /37

      Est $674,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Orchard Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      250 Orchard Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Freshnock RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $549,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Sherman Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      473 Sherman Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Puccio RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $750,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Roxbury Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      491 Roxbury Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christian Giamanco EXP Realty

    • /31

      Est $611,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Sunrise Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      255 Sunrise Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cullen Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /41

      Est $693,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      528 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Egidio Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /46

      Est $823,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      607 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Manna Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /55

      Est $963,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      761 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Woodward Woodward Realty Group

    • /58

      Est $775,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      785 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montanti Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /16

      Est $539,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Turner Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      573 Turner Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rast Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    • /26

      Est $565,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Turner Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      625 Turner Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa English O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $559,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      676 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Aversa C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /24

      Est $643,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      583 Clinton Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      583 Clinton Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louise Cosentino BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $606,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      557 Garfield Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      557 Garfield Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela White NextHome Peninsula Realty Group

    • /48

      Est $577,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Clinton Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      602 Clinton Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,760
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Mallette RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $733,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      748 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $782,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      430 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Mitrou Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $515,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 W Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18 W Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Freshnock RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $600,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Morris Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      108 Morris Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Winifred Supple C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /18

      Est $622,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Union Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      75 Union Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary McAllister Diane Turton, Realtors-Asbury Park

    • /24

      Est $547,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Union Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      54 Union Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Yanuzzelli C21/ Charles Smith Agency

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home