2,305

Properties in ZIP Code 07718

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $555,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Compton St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      67 Compton St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Olivier Louis RE/MAX

    • /78

      Est $771,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Lohsen Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      169 Lohsen Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /21

      Est $518,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Ridge Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      185 Ridge Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Urpanil Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /37

      Est $565,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      111 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Buccigrossi VRI Homes

    • /20

      Est $839,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Caldwell Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      484 Caldwell Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Etta Gregory VRI Homes

    • /22

      Est $518,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Railroad Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      189 Railroad Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Dec 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Justine Galdorise-Alfano RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $479,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Woodland Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      477 Woodland Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Geant BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /49

      Est $478,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      269 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,400
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Curatolo Crossroads Realty Inc-Brick

    • /41

      Est $729,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Park Ave Unit 7B, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      601 Park Ave Unit 7B, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,500
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Norma Walling C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /39

      Est $746,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Park Ave Unit 7A, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      600 Park Ave Unit 7A, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Norma Walling BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $605,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Clinton Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      798 Clinton Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Yetman C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /20

      Est $578,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Garrett Hill Blvd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      564 Garrett Hill Blvd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lacey-Cusano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $416,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      216 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Leston BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $620,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      389 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jun 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gruosso Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /27

      Est $458,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 7th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      40 7th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Natale Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /39

      Est $680,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Morley Ct, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      555 Morley Ct, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles O'Rourke Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /2

      Est $565,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 11th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      185 11th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Farrant RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $575,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Broadway, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      7 Broadway, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donna King Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /27

      Est $795,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      160 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /18

      Est $436,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Maple Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      402 Maple Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Farney BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $608,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Sandy Hook Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      287 Sandy Hook Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Margaret James Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /16

      Est $648,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Woodland Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      484 Woodland Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jane Mulhern VRI Homes

    • /19

      Est $621,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      478 Woodland Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      478 Woodland Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janet Logan O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $642,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Mackey Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      522 Mackey Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Soden RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $521,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      205 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,300
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Yetman C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /40

      Est $921,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maple Leaf Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Maple Leaf Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Irene Zitzner Resources Real Estate

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Park Ave Unit 6A, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      606 Park Ave Unit 6A, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Frye Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /12

      Est $668,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Summit Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      156 Summit Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $878,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Oak Leaf Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Oak Leaf Dr, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan LoSapio VRI Homes

    • /2

      Est $706,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 E End Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      399 E End Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terry Kowsaluk Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • /29

      Est $427,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Wedgewood Cir Unit 612, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      612 Wedgewood Cir Unit 612, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Spector Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $647,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Clairmont Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      142 Clairmont Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ferko RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $664,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Neil Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      280 Neil Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Schaller Kubis Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $428,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1205 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Rotondo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $566,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 9th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 9th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Whitehouse Sourlis Intl Realty Corp

    • /12

      Est $660,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      181 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Stevenson ERA Central Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $607,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Hollie Dr E, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      314 Hollie Dr E, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Oct 13, 2017

• /26

      Est $608,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Morris Ave E, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      138 Morris Ave E, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,900
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Rizzo RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $591,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Clinton Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      774 Clinton Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Justine Galdorise-Alfano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $604,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Orchard Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      230 Orchard Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Monahan VRI Homes

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home