2,305

Properties in ZIP Code 07718

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $812,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Cornelius Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      88 Cornelius Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /25

      Est $606,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      599 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,700
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent River Giberson C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /45

      Est $651,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Hollie Dr E, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      317 Hollie Dr E, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Mulligan RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $513,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Burlington Ave, Leonardo, NJ 07737

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      136 Burlington Ave, Leonardo, NJ 07737

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,499
      • Nov 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mario Venancio BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /3

      Est $610,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      574 Clinton Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      574 Clinton Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Convertino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Signature Properties

    • /26

      Est $654,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      152 Oakes Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tompkins Weichert Realtors-Middletown

    • /41

      Est $765,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Cedar St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      311 Cedar St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,500
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Denise Seuffert Carrington BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $644,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 Main St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      823 Main St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Maguire O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $693,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Walling Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      54 Walling Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,740
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hoffman Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /24

      Est $710,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Jane St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      41 Jane St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Zinner Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /2

      Est $635,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Campbell Ave Unit 312, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      310 Campbell Ave Unit 312, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Morris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $685,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      474 East Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Schneider BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /2

      Est $523,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      646 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      646 Hopping Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Headden Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /2

      Est $545,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 Greene Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      581 Greene Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Perrone Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $428,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Wedgewood Cir Unit 824, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      824 Wedgewood Cir Unit 824, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kwolek Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /24

      Est $616,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 Main St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      669 Main St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Christiani C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /20

      Est $800,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      248 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Wood Weichert Realtors

    • /31

      Est $956,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Park Ave, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      617 Park Ave, Port Monmouth, NJ 07758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Acerra EXP Realty

    • /13

      Est $769,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Roxbury Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      503 Roxbury Rd, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent William Troy Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /25

      Est $658,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Woodbine St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      442 Woodbine St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Trezza Daunno Realty Services

    • /25

      Est $661,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      483 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      483 Church St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Wood Weichert Realtors

    • /21

      Est $574,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 11th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      149 11th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Freshnock RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $423,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Wedgewood Cir Unit 1025, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1021 Wedgewood Cir Unit 1025, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $358,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Monmouth Ave, Leonardo, NJ 07737

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      465 Monmouth Ave, Leonardo, NJ 07737

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Yoken-Rey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $614,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Linda St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      291 Linda St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Cole C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /19

      Est $652,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Sunrise Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      264 Sunrise Place, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Naveen Sharma Four Point Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $642,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 N Fox Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      507 N Fox Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Albert Wright EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $397,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Edwards Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      74 Edwards Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Farrant RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $423,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 State Route 36, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      503 State Route 36, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Farrant RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $672,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 8th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      122 8th St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lacey-Cusano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $421,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      416 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nagel RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $576,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Compton St, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      97 Compton St, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Margaret James Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $643,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Walling Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      87 Walling Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /32

      Est $742,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Sea Bird Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      125 Sea Bird Ln, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Mar 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rosann Lindsey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $666,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Church St Unit AF, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      223 Church St Unit AF, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Alu Lighthouse Realty of NJ, LLC

    • /20

      Est $706,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Lynn Ct, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      87 Lynn Ct, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 17, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Carleo Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $427,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      406 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alice Hunt E A Armstrong Agency

    • /29

      Est $606,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      81 Park Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Flynn Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /13

      Est $575,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 W Morris Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      20 W Morris Ave, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Passaro Raymond A Passaro Realtors LLC

    • /2

      Est $426,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      532 Wedgewood Cir, Belford, NJ 07718

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gary Thomson C21 Thomson & Co.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home