2,970

Belgrade, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $715,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Spaulding Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Spaulding Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /21

      Est $350,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Horse Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      323 Horse Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amy MacDonald NextHome Northern Lights Realty

    • /23

      Est $530,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      249 Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 212% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Waite Coldwell Banker Sandy River Realty

    • /33

      Est $499,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      427 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 400% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brent Krizo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $276,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      419 Oakland Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moxcey Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /25

      Est $747,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Spruce Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      54 Spruce Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 500 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Oct 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Armour Day's Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      238 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Couture Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      280 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Earle Kenney Sprague & Curtis Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $793,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      294 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $997,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      304 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Sanford Scott Sanford Realty

    • /90

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      314 Timber Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $395,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chestnut Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Chestnut Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Karter Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /52

      Est $512,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Spaulding Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15 Spaulding Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Langton Keller Williams Realty

    • /41

      Est $585,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Smithfield Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      325 Smithfield Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Natole Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $414,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Tall Pines Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6 S Tall Pines Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Chadbourne Century 21 Nason Realty

    • /33

      Est $443,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Plum Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      60 Plum Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Donahue Portside Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $752,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Wapiti Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Wapiti Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pat Donahue Portside Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $433,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sunset Shores Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      37 Sunset Shores Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nate Laflin Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty

    • /18

      Est $271,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      534 Horse Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      534 Horse Point Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Jun 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Lewis Century 21 Venture Ltd.

    • /16

      Est $1,337,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pine Beach Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      114 Pine Beach Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 573 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /14

      Est $684,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pine Beach Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      66 Pine Beach Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 491 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $837,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 S Pine Beach Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 S Pine Beach Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Donald Plourde Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Windy Cove, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12 Windy Cove, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Nov 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gail York Day's Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $702,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Snug Harbor Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      120 Snug Harbor Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Girouard L&S Realty

    • /18

      Est $605,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Snug Harbor Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      110 Snug Harbor Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Dec 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $681,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Cyr Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      555 Cyr Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $618,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Burton Woods Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      169 Burton Woods Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Yeaton Gardner Portside Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Burton Woods Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      187 Burton Woods Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $688/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bernatchez Coldwell Banker Plourde Real Estate

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Burton Woods Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      201 Burton Woods Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Portside Real Estate Group

    • /58

      Est $584,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Pinkhams Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      156 Pinkhams Cove Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Pickerel Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      57 Pickerel Dr, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jessica O'Halloran Smart Surette Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $766,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Rough Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      33 Rough Ln, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fontaine Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /142

      Est $1,793,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Sahagian Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      172 Sahagian Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fontaine Lakehome Group Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Sahagian Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      186 Sahagian Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Abena Shores Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      89 Abena Shores Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,100
      • Aug 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gail Rizzo Portside Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $1,994,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Abena Shores Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      99 Abena Shores Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fontaine Portside Real Estate Group

    • /11

      Est $288,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Red Oaks Lodge Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Red Oaks Lodge Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,900
      • Jan 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mackenzie Day's Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $838,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Hulin Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      36 Hulin Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joan Mackenzie Day's Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $326,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Main St, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51 Main St, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gleason McAllister Real Estate

    • /84

      Est $510,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1180 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1180 West Rd, Belgrade, ME 04917

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schultz Lakehome Group Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home