11,880

Belgrade, MT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $489,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    1308 Glider Ln Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse perfectly situated in the heart of Belgrade. As an end unit, the home is filled with natural light streaming through its many windows, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. The spacious living area is anchored by a cozy fireplace, ideal for Montana winters, while the modern kitchen offers ample cabinetry and flows seamlessly

    Dina Emmert Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    1308 Glider Ln Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /45

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    709 Pierre St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,153

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Seymour Keller Williams Montana Realty

    709 Pierre St, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /22

      Est $538,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 E Vela Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31 E Vela Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gingery Antelope Realty

  • /70

    $725,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    3210 E Hollyhock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Beautiful Springhill area 3 bed 2 bath single level home on nearly 1/2 acre with large attached garage, workshop space, amazing Bridger Mountain views, updated kitchen, parking for toys and more! This modest neighborhood of half acre lots is tucked in with larger properties, farms, old homesteads, and multimillion dollar homes between north Bozeman and Belgrade. As you pull in to the property,

    Eddie Steinhauer McCaw, DeVries, Steinhauer & Co.

    3210 E Hollyhock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /51

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1501 Wyatt Earp Ct, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,146

    Last Listing Agent Dahlia Finch Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    1501 Wyatt Earp Ct, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /64

      Est $744,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Landmark Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      734 Landmark Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shane Hawes Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

  • /48

    $679,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    1402 Powers Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Welcome to 1402 Powers Blvd in the highly desirable Ryen Glenn Subdivision—where comfort, efficiency, and Montana beauty come together. This spacious home offers over 2,500 sq ft of well-designed living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an unfinished basement loaded with potential. Whether you envision a home gym, two additional bedrooms, a full bathroom, a media or family room, or

    Dina Emmert Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    1402 Powers Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /41

    $579,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    738 Thrice Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,322

    Williams Homes West Post

    738 Thrice Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /52

      Est $628,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Red Barn Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Red Barn Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Konzak Bridger Mountain Realty, LLC

  • /39

    $850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft

    302 10th St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Currently set up as duplex with a total of 9 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this spacious property features two generously sized units. The upper-level unit boasts 5 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideal for larger households or group living. The lower-level unit, accessible via a private entrance, includes 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing flexibility for rental or multi-generational living. It

    Claire Gillam Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    302 10th St, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /43

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    531 Westwood Cir, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Clampitt Preferred Properties

    531 Westwood Cir, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /21

      Est $538,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1373 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1373 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Olsson Donnie Olsson Real Estate

  • /14

    $475,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    1201 Westwood Cir Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Be the first to call this new-construction townhome your own. Scheduled for completion in April 2026, which offers 1,676 square feet of living space, including three bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The floor plan is centered on a practical layout that simplifies daily routines, beginning with a spacious hallway closet and a dedicated mudroom that provide ample storage and a clear transition into the

    Kade Embry Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    1201 Westwood Cir Unit A, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /45

    $559,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1107 Falcon Ridge Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Leep Oakland & Company

    1107 Falcon Ridge Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /45

      Est $548,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Dooley Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      109 E Dooley Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Antonuccio NextHome Destination

  • /35

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    702 Halfpipe St Unit D, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Welcome to this well-maintained, modern townhome with a functional layout and thoughtful custom updates throughout. Built just five years ago, the home has been carefully cared for and improved in ways that add both style and everyday convenience. Upstairs, the 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath floor plan includes custom built-in closet shelving and cubbies designed to keep everything organized and easy to

    Meredith Curtin Realty One Group Peak

    702 Halfpipe St Unit D, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /57

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    308 Woodman Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,512

    Last Listing Agent Gracia Barnhart NextHome Destination

    308 Woodman Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /40

      Est $463,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      98 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trina Slater Aspire Realty

  • /22

    $899,900

    New Construction $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft

    1600 Beeker Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    A superior location on a corner homesite with views of the Bridger Mountains form the Primary Bedroom. This home is paired with intelligent design elevates everyday living. Light-filled interiors and a family-friendly layout create a welcoming atmosphere, while thoughtfully separated spaces offer the perfect balance of connection and privacy. With four bedrooms, a den, three-and-a-half baths, and

    Bates Homes Builder
    1600 Beeker Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /32

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    209 10th St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,595

    Last Listing Agent Colton Crofts Realty One Group Peak

    209 10th St, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /29

      Est $707,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Walking Horse Way, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      94 Walking Horse Way, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Van Lierop Realty One Group Peak

  • /53

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    702 Yellowstone Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714

    If you’ve been looking for elbow room without sacrificing convenience, this is it. Well-appointed 4-bedroom, 2 1/2-bath two-story home situated on a 10,018 sq. ft. lot with open space behind and to the west, offering an expansive and private setting.The bright, functional layout provides abundant natural light, a spacious kitchen ideal for gathering, and a comfortable living area. The primary

    Kristiene Ludricks Century 21 Heritage Realty

    702 Yellowstone Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /2

    $574,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1520 Cyril Way, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Bates Homes Prescott Ranch - Appaloosa Series

    1520 Cyril Way, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /38

      Est $660,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Milestone Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      318 Milestone Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Skeen Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

  • /36

    $479,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    201 E Magnolia Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    $10,000 SELLER CREDIT OFFERED AT CLOSING!End-unit condo with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, including two primary suites—ideal for multi-generational living, a second home, or a Gallatin Valley investment. Beautifully customized with space, quality finishes, and Bridger Mountain views. Bright, versatile layout with hardwood floors, solid wood trim, freestanding gas stove, new tile, fresh paint, and

    Brady Ferriter Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    201 E Magnolia Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /69

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    425 Red Barn Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,152

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrison Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    425 Red Barn Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /57

      Est $526,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Yellowstone Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1005 Yellowstone Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Vine eXp Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $749,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    1609 Wyatt Earp Ct, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted single-level home offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and 2,842 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Perfectly situated in Prescott Ranch just a block away from the community park, this property blends modern comfort with timeless Montana charm. Inside you'll discover an inviting open-concept floor plan with large windows to help bring in the natural

    Donnie Olsson Donnie Olsson Real Estate

    1609 Wyatt Earp Ct, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /33

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    907 Montana St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,064

    Last Listing Agent Mark Meissner ERA Landmark Real Estate

    907 Montana St, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /22

      Est $415,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      605 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kent Simonson Bozeman Real Estate Group

  • /20

    $688,800

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    1511 Gunslinger Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Outstanding location backing up to open space with unblocked views of the Bridger Mountains from the backyard and Primary Bedroom. Discover a move-in ready home designed for comfort and everyday living. With 1,927 square feet, this versatile layout features two or three bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a two-car garage with ample storage. The open floor plan is bright and inviting, with plenty of

    Bates Homes Builder
    1511 Gunslinger Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /51

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    118 Clinton Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,348

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Halle Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    118 Clinton Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /27

      Est $586,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      845 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      845 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Hanson Keller Williams Montana Realty

  • /15

    $739,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    693 Cameron Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718

    Check out this perfect one level living 3 bedroom home in Gallatin Heights. Mountain views and easy access to Bozeman, Belgrade or anywhere else in the Gallatin valley make this centrally located home a convenient short trip to wherever you work or play. 45 minutes to Big Sky, 10 minutes to Bozeman and 5 Minutes to the airport. The three car garage for storing your outdoor gear and recreational

    Jeffrey bent Obsidian Realty Group

    693 Cameron Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718
  • /8

    $535,958 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    TBD Wandering Way Unit Block 3 Lot 13, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $576,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,234 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Starner Starner Commercial Real Estate

    TBD Wandering Way Unit Block 3 Lot 13, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /15

      Est $495,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Idaho St, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1300 Idaho St, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Molly Armknecht Keller Williams Montana Realty

  • /40

    $487,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    1308 Rizzo Ln Unit B, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Priced to sell, this well maintained, single-owner spacious townhome, located across from a ~3.5 acre park space, offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, fenced backyard, and incredible Bridger Mountain views, capturing both sunrise and sunset. This open concept floor plan is ideal for cozy evenings next to the fire, entertaining, and with a large landing space upstairs to make your

    Kate Burgan The Big Sky Real Estate Co.

    1308 Rizzo Ln Unit B, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /70

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    211 Quinella St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,356

    Last Listing Agent Dean Petty Mountainlands of MT Realty

    211 Quinella St, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /25

      Est $691,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Quaw Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      415 N Quaw Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Nowlin Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

  • /28

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    977 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Welcome to your Montana condominium nestled in the heart of Belgrade's sought-after River Rock community. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo offers 1,406 square feet of comfortable living space with stunning unobstructed views of the iconic Bridger Mountains. Built in 2004 and thoughtfully updated, the home features a remodeled kitchen, new living room carpet, new roof, cozy

    Jocelyn Drange Corder & Associates

    977 N River Rock Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home