11,880

Belgrade, MT Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $1,295,000

    • Land
    • 6.8 Acres
    • $190,497 per Acre

    5155 Clearview Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    One of the most unique offerings on the market located just 12+/- miles north of Bozeman and Belgrade off Springhill Road. This 6.79+/- acre tract on Clearview Road (Belgrade, MT) accessed off E Basaeline/Springhill Rd offers light covenants and no known zoning. Are you looking to build on acreage in the greater Bozeman/Belgrade area? This stunning location with Bridger mountain views offers a

    Agent Photo

    Joe Duval

    Montana Life Real Estate

    (406) 643-7572

    5155 Clearview Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /30

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    452 Woodman Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    4 bed 3 bath (+storage room) on charming Woodman Dr. BelgradeNEW PAINT IN BASEMENT AT TURNOVER! This bright and sunny home features 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths on the upper floor, and a 4th bedroom and storage room in the basement. Separate living areas exist in the upper and lower floors, with a nice built in entertainment center in the lower living area, and adjacent large game room.

    452 Woodman Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /31

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    756 Thrice Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,667

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Carpenter Williams Homes Inc

    756 Thrice Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /35

      Est $780,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Keystone Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      134 Keystone Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kolwyck Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

  • /54

    $567,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    1514 Oakwood Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    This gorgeous home in Bridger Heights is highly upgraded, lightly lived in and in spectacular condition. Built in 2021, this beautiful residence has numerous upgrades that were made when built and added by the owners over their ownership over the past 5 years. Enjoy the spacious 1,700+ sq ft floorplan that features 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths and lives great! Throughout this property, you'll love

    Agent Photo

    Michael Blevins

    Michael Blevins Real Estate

    (406) 780-7477

    1514 Oakwood Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /20

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    184 Baileys Way Unit 184 Baileys way, Belgrade, MT 59714

    184 Baileys Way Unit 184 Baileys way, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /42

    $519,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    714 Butler Creek Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Adams Red Home LLC.

    714 Butler Creek Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /34

      Est $748,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Flagstone Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      177 Flagstone Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sue Frye ERA Landmark Real Estate

  • /70

    $756,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    88 Riverway Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Tucked into the desirable Countryside Estates Subdivision in Belgrade, MT, this single-level home offers space, comfort, and convenience on +/- 0.69 acres. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the layout is both functional and inviting. The living room welcomes you with the warmth of oak flooring, vaulted ceilings and a cozy gas fireplace, creating an open and airy feel that flows easily

    Agent Photo

    Dianne Click

    Bozeman Brokers

    (406) 642-7401

    88 Riverway Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /19

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    511 Spaniel Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    This single family home perfectly balances comfort, style, and adventure. Whether you're gearing up for weekend excursions or unwinding after a long day, this thoughtfully designed rental offers the ideal setting for life in Montana.The main floor is built for connection and ease. The open-concept kitchen, dining, and living areas make hosting a breeze or offer a cozy night in. Cook like

    511 Spaniel Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /32

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    729 Thrice Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,333

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Carpenter Williams Homes Inc

    729 Thrice Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /58

      Est $740,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Coral Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      444 Coral Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 133 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sami Ormesher Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

  • /87

    $2,150,000

    $540K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,629 Sq Ft

    3033 Wes Davis Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Experience refined mountain living in this extraordinary 8.6+/-acre estate, perched in Gallatin Valley's majestic Springhill area. Rustic elegance meets modern sophistication in this thoughtfully designed and recently remodeled custom log home. The main residence spans four bedrooms and three bathrooms, showcasing a main floor primary, soaring cathedral ceilings, and a stunning open-concept

    Agent Photo

    Dianne Click

    Bozeman Brokers

    (406) 964-6595

    3033 Wes Davis Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /25

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Newly Renovated 2-Bedroom Home – Pet Friendly!

    703 E Missoula Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Experience comfort and convenience in this newly renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home! This bright and inviting space features in-unit washer and dryer, basement storage, and both a parking pad and off-street parking for added convenience. Enjoy a large, unfenced yard — perfect for outdoor activities and soaking in Montana’s natural beauty. The home is heated with gas heat and electric

    703 E Missoula Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    207 Moon Beam Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stevens Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

    207 Moon Beam Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /24

      Est $369,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Magnolia Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 E Magnolia Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sage Ebbighausen Realty One Group Peak

  • /45

    $832,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    1704 Roundup Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Open space views are hard to come by in the Gallatin Valley. This view shed of the Bridger mountains looking across an open farm field is sure to please. This 2016 build sits on almost a half acre (.46+/- ac) and with no neighbors on two sides. The yard is fully fenced, offers a large covered front porch and spacious concrete driveway to the 3 car garage/shop. This home was designed and built

    Agent Photo

    Joe Duval

    Montana Life Real Estate

    (406) 470-7317

    1704 Roundup Blvd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /22

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • NEW CONSTRUCTION!

    501 Edgar St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in the vibrant community of Belgrade, MT. This property boasts a spacious fenced yard, perfect for outdoor activities and gardening enthusiasts. The home is conveniently situated near a beautiful park and a serene pond, offering plenty of opportunities for leisurely walks and picnics. The house also features a generous 2-car garage,

    501 Edgar St, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /43

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    5505 Foster Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,162

    Last Listing Agent Page Huyette Montana Good Life Properties

    5505 Foster Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /30

      Est $523,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Jackson Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      178 Jackson Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tess Sprigler Realty One Group Peak

  • /28

    $435,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    903 Paisley Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Back on the market THROUGH NO FAULT OF THE PROPERTY! No shared walls in this meticulously maintained Belgrade home. If you're tired of HOA fees, rush-hour traffic, and airport noise, then come see this clean, single-family home tucked away in the heart of Belgrade. Spacious bedrooms, oversized one-car garage, and an open floorplan with high, vaulted ceilings give this place a bright and airy

    Jennifer Walsh Realty One Group Peak

    903 Paisley Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /8

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4 Bedroom

    600 Morrison Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714

600 Morrison Ave, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /24

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2210 Sturnella Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,831

    Last Listing Agent Jake Cartwright Crosscurrent Real Estate

    2210 Sturnella Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /27

      Est $498,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Engberg Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      25 Engberg Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Campbell Crosscurrent Real Estate

  • /65

    $799,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft

    1704 Deadwood Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Beautifull Appaloosa 4 floorplan with comfort and function in mind, this home offers an inviting open floor plan with 9-foot ceilings, central A/C, and desirable main-level open floorplan. Recent upgrades include new laminate flooring, a whole-house water softener, and reverse osmosis serving the kitchen and refrigerator water line. The living room features a cozy gas fireplace, while the kitchen

    Jody Savage Savage Real Estate Group

    1704 Deadwood Loop, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /20

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Pet Friendly-Belgrade

    97 13th St, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Home in Belgrade – Pet Friendly! Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in a well-maintained 4-plex located in Belgrade, MT. This spacious unit offers a comfortable layout with modern conveniences and is perfect for those seeking a balance of space and accessibility. ? 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms – Plenty of Room to Spread Out ? Pets Negotiable

    97 13th St, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /24

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    609 Companion Way, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,443

    Last Listing Agent Krista Palagi Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    609 Companion Way, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /40

      Est $454,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1672 Royal Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1672 Royal Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Crane Fay Ranches

  • /25

    $850,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,396 Sq Ft

    Plan 4 at Prescott Ranch - Lusitano Series, Belgrade, MT 59704

    Bates Homes Builder
    805 Halfpipe Street St Unit 36734926, Belgrade, MT 59704
  • /8

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • 602 Nevada #11

    602 Nevada St Unit 602 Nevada #11, Belgrade, MT 59714

    602 Nevada St Unit 602 Nevada #11, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /68

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1516 Wild Bill Way, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,625

    Last Listing Agent Amber Stacy Berkshire Hathaway - Bozeman

    1516 Wild Bill Way, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /25

      Est $620,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 Mactavish Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      547 Mactavish Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Volpe Windermere Great Divide-Bozeman

  • /50

    $5,250,000

    $1M PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,688 Sq Ft

    3060 Hamilton Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Bandolero Ranch is a truly exceptional equestrian paradise outside the charming town of Bozeman, Montana. Nestled amidst the scenic beauty of the Montana countryside and the Bridger Mountains, this spectacular home offers unparalleled amenities and thoughtfulness of design, all to cater to the needs of horses and horse enthusiasts. As you approach the entrance and the gate swings open, you will

    Debbie Mceachron ERA Landmark Real Estate

    3060 Hamilton Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /15

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Belgrade Unit

    484 W Shore Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

    3 Bedrooms1 Bathroom4-PlexPet Friendly1 Car Attached GarageWater & Sewer Included in RentWasher & Dryer HookupsGas Heating

    484 W Shore Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /44

    $1,174,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    915 Stewart Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,584

    Last Listing Agent Sunshine Fievet Restige Real Estate

    915 Stewart Loop, Bozeman, MT 59718
    • /99

      Est $801,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Coral Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      78 Coral Dr, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Maus ERA Landmark Real Estate

  • /36

    $799,000

    $31K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft

    445 Ghost Canyon Ct, Belgrade, MT 59714

    Sophisticated Rustic Luxury on 1 Acre – Minutes to Bozeman.Discover the perfect blend of rugged Montana charm and refined comfort in this stunning 3,800+ sq. ft. estate. Set on a private, professionally landscaped 1 acre lot, this home is a testament to artisanal craftsmanship, featuring exquisite partial log detailing inside and out. The Main Level: Enter from the expansive covered front

    Shirley Van Osdol eXp Realty, LLC

    445 Ghost Canyon Ct, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /43

    $4,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Stunner on Springhill

    7125 Springhill Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714

    If you’re looking for a place to land for a year while you build your dream home—or simply want to enjoy some of the most breathtaking views Bozeman has to offer—this is it.Set on 5 private acres, this beautifully finished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a rare opportunity to experience Montana living at its best without the long-term commitment. Wide-open spaces, sweeping mountain

    7125 Springhill Rd, Belgrade, MT 59714
  • /18

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    4 Marjorie Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,309

    Last Listing Agent PollyAnna Snyder Engel & Volkers - Bozeman

    4 Marjorie Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714
    • /32

      Est $479,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wally D Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      23 Wally D Ln, Belgrade, MT 59714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Halbert RE/MAX

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home