2,417

Recently Sold Bella Vista, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    Lot 21 Dillow Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $60,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    Lot 21 Dillow Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    29 Thursby Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF

    Current Estimated Value $333,504

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hodges Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    29 Thursby Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /9

    $27,500 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    Lot 13, Block 4 Allonby Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $88,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Gibbon Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

    Lot 13, Block 4 Allonby Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /36

    $498,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    1 Judy Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,439

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Hein Dan Hein Homes Realty

    1 Judy Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $14,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    0 Stoneleigh Ln Unit 1283663, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $38,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 368 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kai Weiner Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    0 Stoneleigh Ln Unit 1283663, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /22

    $287,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4 Washington Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,822

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Laemmle Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

    4 Washington Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /32

    $255,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2 Quantock Hills Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,686

    Last Listing Agent Thad Skidmore Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    2 Quantock Hills Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $15,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    Lot 8 Lonsdale Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $44,118 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    Lot 8 Lonsdale Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /59

    $791,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    21 Brompton Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,960

    Last Listing Agent The Meza Harris & Aricka Finger Team Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    21 Brompton Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $20,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Dunnet Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $64,516 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    0 Dunnet Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /22

    $359,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14 Bressay Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,078

    Last Listing Agent Tim Wang Team Prestige Management & Realty

    14 Bressay Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /33

    $455,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6 Hallock Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,997

    Last Listing Agent Paula Prince Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    6 Hallock Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /3

    $28,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $49,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Evenson Viridian Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /17

    $332,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3 Exminster Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,270

    Last Listing Agent Rita Willis Willis Group Properties

    3 Exminster Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /4

    $15,200 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Baston Ln Unit 1330569, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $54,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Johnson Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

    0 Baston Ln Unit 1330569, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /46

    $850,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5 Gilling Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,256

    Last Listing Agent Koenigseder Realty Group REMAX Real Estate Results

    5 Gilling Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /39

    $467,360 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3 Moniave Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,648

    Last Listing Agent Weston Brooks NWA Residential Real Estate

    3 Moniave Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /30

    $385,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16 Thirsk Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,873

    Last Listing Agent Renee Wellcome Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

    16 Thirsk Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /47

    $350,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    37 Roxburgh Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,162

    Last Listing Agent Donna Winn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    37 Roxburgh Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /34

    $199,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    10 Gordon Hollow Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $163,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,500

    Last Listing Agent Margie Ivy Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    10 Gordon Hollow Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /31

    $425,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11 Romine Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,488

    Last Listing Agent Branton Johnson Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    11 Romine Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /24

    $405,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4 Yarmouth Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,890

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Styles Engel & Volkers Bentonville

    4 Yarmouth Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /25

    $330,950 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    28 Lockhart Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,333

    Last Listing Agent NWA ProTeam NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    28 Lockhart Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /32

    $369,950 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10 Greenodd Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,502

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kuhlman NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    10 Greenodd Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /8

    $28,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    Lot 3 Askew Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $86,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    Lot 3 Askew Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /60

    $1,637,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3 Grimsay Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,534,722

    Last Listing Agent Somer Adams Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    3 Grimsay Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $22,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    0 Zennor Cir Unit 1325492, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $73,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schmits Uptown Real Estate

    0 Zennor Cir Unit 1325492, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /27

    $355,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    13 Crieff Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,206

    Last Listing Agent NWA ProTeam NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    13 Crieff Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $18,500 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    0 Murphy Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $63,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    0 Murphy Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /37

    $439,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1 Glemsford Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hayes Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    1 Glemsford Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /30

    $356,950 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    58 Carrick Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,717

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kuhlman NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    58 Carrick Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /17

    $283,500 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3 Romsey Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,656

    Last Listing Agent Gene Tabor TABOR Real Estate

    3 Romsey Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /13

    $20,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    Lot 7, Block 2 Stoneykirk Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $62,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

Lot 7, Block 2 Stoneykirk Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /34

    $330,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5 Martham Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,000

5 Martham Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /25

    $340,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    32 Magrath Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,702

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Phillips Worth Clark Realty

    32 Magrath Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /56

    $1,135,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2 Steven Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,937

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Warren Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    2 Steven Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /3

    $18,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 Faversham Ln Unit 1333739, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $61,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ravonne John Sudar Group

    0 Faversham Ln Unit 1333739, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /5

    $25,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    Lot 30 of Block 2 Nantwich Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marie Stegall Simplicity Real Estate Solutions

    Lot 30 of Block 2 Nantwich Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /51

    $800,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    9 Marykirk Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,919

    Last Listing Agent Alison VanHecke Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    9 Marykirk Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /19

    $214,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3 Boyce Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,836

    Last Listing Agent Hiedi Shively Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    3 Boyce Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home