2,417

Recently Sold Bella Vista, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $333,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    43 Magrath Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,265

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Vought Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    43 Magrath Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $483,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3 Nairn Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,927

    Last Listing Agent Weston Brooks NWA Residential Real Estate

    3 Nairn Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /30

    $290,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    4 Billingsley Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,022

    Last Listing Agent Jesselyn Lising Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    4 Billingsley Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /28

    $302,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    10 Crosshill Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,285

    Last Listing Agent Alta Felix Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    10 Crosshill Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /38

    $360,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    23 Fenchurch Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,649

    Last Listing Agent Alison VanHecke Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    23 Fenchurch Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /40

    $357,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    25 Ruthwell Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,621

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Laemmle Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

    25 Ruthwell Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /23

    $523,750 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7 Carole Rae Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Spears The Platinum Group REALTORS

    7 Carole Rae Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /27

    $212,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    26 Annette Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,285

    Last Listing Agent Brian Curtis Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    26 Annette Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /11

    $25,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    Lot 1 Eday Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $60,976 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica West Sudar Group

    Lot 1 Eday Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /45

    $905,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    50 Churchill Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,531

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gonzalez Sudar Group

    50 Churchill Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /24

    $245,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6 Redditch Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,391

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hull Acorn Realty

    6 Redditch Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /3

    $28,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    Lot 7 Moreton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $84,848 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,667

    Last Listing Agent Odalis Garcia PAK Home Realty

    Lot 7 Moreton Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /21

    $322,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    22 Hebrides Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,959

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Juarez-Garcia PAK Home Realty

    22 Hebrides Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /8

    $232,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    23 Mansfield Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,219

    Last Listing Agent Mary Hillerman Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    23 Mansfield Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /21

    $340,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5 Helmsley Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,222

    Last Listing Agent Willa Ball Pedigree Real Estate

    5 Helmsley Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /25

    $382,500 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    36 Westmorland Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gonzales Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    36 Westmorland Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /26

    $407,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    52 Witherby Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,603

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    52 Witherby Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /22

    $395,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16 Ilford Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,672

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Perry Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    16 Ilford Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $20,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    TBD Butterwick Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $39,423 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Short Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    TBD Butterwick Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /5

    $18,250 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    0 Horncastle Place Unit 1322892, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $57,031 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Branan Real Broker NWA

    0 Horncastle Place Unit 1322892, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /7

    $20,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    Lot 2 Block 4 Worlaby Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

Lot 2 Block 4 Worlaby Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    72 Eriboll Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,333

    Last Listing Agent Annie Stocks Equity Partners Realty

    72 Eriboll Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /17

    $670,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    49 Kintyre Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,654

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    49 Kintyre Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /9

    $30,550 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Lot 17 of Block 6 Mawnan Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $101,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marie Stegall Simplicity Real Estate Solutions

    Lot 17 of Block 6 Mawnan Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3 Glasgow Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Gomillion Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    3 Glasgow Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /51

    $305,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    16 Duvall Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,928

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Long Gibson Real Estate

    16 Duvall Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /4

    $22,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

Unlisted Address
  • /32

    $495,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    80 Taylor Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kuhlman NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    80 Taylor Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /2

    $342,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13 Chudleigh Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,273

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    13 Chudleigh Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /2

    $13,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Hythe Ln Unit 1328341, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chrisp Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    0 Hythe Ln Unit 1328341, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /6

    $16,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    Lot 3 Barr Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $25,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,000

    Last Listing Agent Austin Trimble Hutchinson Realty

    Lot 3 Barr Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /33

    $347,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    89 Salen Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,139

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kuhlman NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    89 Salen Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $27,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Kilbride Ln Unit 1316584, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $67,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Boling Benton County Realty

    0 Kilbride Ln Unit 1316584, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /7

    $24,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Selland Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $88,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Barnett Realty Mart

    0 Selland Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /19

    $269,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2 Stuart Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,475

    Last Listing Agent Josh Johnson Real Broker NWA

    2 Stuart Cir, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12 Shanklin Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,565

12 Shanklin Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /25

    $415,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1 Portpatrick Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,166

1 Portpatrick Ln, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /2

    $18,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    0 Kings Lynn Ln Unit 1326055, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $59,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hill The Virtual Realty Group

    0 Kings Lynn Ln Unit 1326055, Bella Vista, AR 72715
  • /34

    $305,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    29 Penzance Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,921

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

    29 Penzance Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72714
  • /31

    $304,900 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    103 Argyll Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,559

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hayes Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    103 Argyll Dr, Bella Vista, AR 72715

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home