4,293

Bellbrook, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /82

    $555,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1667 Ardennes Oak Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Creech eXp Realty

    1667 Ardennes Oak Dr, Sugarcreek Township, OH 45305
    • /17

      Est $299,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2054 Clearview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2054 Clearview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mershad Flourish Real Estate

  • /40

    $270,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2264 S Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,849

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Sasser Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    2264 S Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /26

      Est $303,170 Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Clearview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2064 Clearview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Long Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /37

    $265,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4195 N Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,613

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bayard RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    4195 N Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /51

      Est $321,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Clearview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2114 Clearview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hardy RE/MAX

  • /62

    $495,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2140 Hillrise Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,985

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    2140 Hillrise Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /56

      Est $342,942 Not Listed For Sale

      4260 Woodedge Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4260 Woodedge Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Corral BHHS Professional Realty

  • /25

    $259,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2193 Tampico Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,647

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ingram Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    2193 Tampico Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /57

      Est $357,422 Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Bonniedale Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2087 Bonniedale Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sogard Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /60

    $399,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1478 Kensington Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,046

    Last Listing Agent Daniel James Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1478 Kensington Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /41

      Est $329,217 Not Listed For Sale

      4139 Ridgetop Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4139 Ridgetop Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vogel Irongate Inc.

  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1855-1861 N Lakeman Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Austin Castro Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1855-1861 N Lakeman Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /51

      Est $310,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Marcia Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2132 Marcia Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,102
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Biedenharn Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

  • /45

    $309,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    29 S West St, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,561

    Last Listing Agent Jon Murray Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    29 S West St, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /47

      Est $304,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 S Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2105 S Linda Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Metzler Bill Lee & Associates Inc.

  • /95

    $1,200,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3919 Sable Ridge Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,198,436

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Coldwell Banker Heritage

    3919 Sable Ridge Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /42

      Est $207,698 Not Listed For Sale

      55 E South St, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      55 E South St, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• /29

    $277,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    4393 Hillcrest Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,692

    Last Listing Agent Jon Pemberton Keller Williams Community Part

    4393 Hillcrest Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /100

      Est $580,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2086 Hillrise Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2086 Hillrise Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,432
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Winter Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /36

    $342,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2089 Clearview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,350

    Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

    2089 Clearview Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /81

      Est $293,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2150 VeMcO Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2150 VeMcO Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,400
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Marshall-Pope Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /27

    $289,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2084 Firebird Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,297

    Last Listing Agent Kara Jones Keller Williams Community Part

    2084 Firebird Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /17

      Est $268,562 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Dane Ln, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2065 Dane Ln, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

  • /54

    $335,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4128 Eckworth Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,118

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Jeffries Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4128 Eckworth Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /39

      Est $338,328 Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Regent Park Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2056 Regent Park Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina James NavX Realty, LLC

  • /63

    $485,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2214 Hillrise Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,147

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Marsh NavX Realty, LLC

    2214 Hillrise Cir, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /57

      Est $326,722 Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Rosecrest Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2084 Rosecrest Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Dooley RE/MAX

  • /44

    $515,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3938 Liam Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,506

    Last Listing Agent Brad Shinkle Keller Williams Community Part

    3938 Liam Ct, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /40

      Est $441,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Regent Park Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2104 Regent Park Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,100
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Tirpack Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /34

    $264,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4343 Moss Oak Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,510

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nation RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    4343 Moss Oak Trail, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /27

      Est $357,359 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Regent Park Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2055 Regent Park Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina James NavX Realty, LLC

  • /53

    $315,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1370 Carpenter Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,604

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lyons Glasshouse Realty Group

    1370 Carpenter Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /89

      Est $725,980 Not Listed For Sale

      3944 N Field Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3944 N Field Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Parks eXp Realty

  • /37

    $280,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    244 Washington Mill Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,194

244 Washington Mill Rd, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /79

      Est $871,323 Not Listed For Sale

      3893 Sable Ridge Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3893 Sable Ridge Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /37

    $270,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    262 Upper Hillside Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,893

    Last Listing Agent Laura Arcuri Coldwell Banker Heritage

    262 Upper Hillside Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /49

      Est $362,177 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Sand Stone Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1427 Sand Stone Ct, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leici Nunnelley Home Experts Realty

  • /31

    $289,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2298 S Lakeman Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,423

    Last Listing Agent Pete Atherton BHHS Professional Realty

    2298 S Lakeman Dr, Bellbrook, OH 45305
    • /48

      Est $411,892 Not Listed For Sale

      4269 Sugar Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4269 Sugar Leaf Dr, Dayton, OH 45440

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Thobe eXp Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home