74

Recently Sold Bellevue, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $170,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    11055 North Ave, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,020

    Last Listing Agent Melody Stirk Strong Properties - Portage

    11055 North Ave, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /22

    $202,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2823 S Ionia Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,883

    Last Listing Agent Christina Collins Harrington Real Estate Group

    2823 S Ionia Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /62

    $588,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11840 Schreiner Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,749

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valliere Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    11840 Schreiner Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /33

    $195,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    710 Madison St, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,163

    Last Listing Agent Mary Bartzen Spaul-Ding Associates, LLC

    710 Madison St, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /23

    $208,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    314 W Jackson St, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1860

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,020

    Last Listing Agent Charles Teunis Bellabay Realty LLC

    314 W Jackson St, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /11

    $80,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Hall Rd Unit 290581, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • Land
    • 10.57 Acres
    • $7,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley Vanderstelt Zie Realty

    0 Hall Rd Unit 290581, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /29

    $119,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    420 S Main St, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,572

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Criteser RE/MAX Perrett Associates

    420 S Main St, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /37

    $415,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    23667 17 Mile Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,527

    Last Listing Agent James Sheldon Century 21 Affiliated

    23667 17 Mile Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /54

    $504,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8727 W Butterfield Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,761

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Damon RE/MAX Perrett Associates

    8727 W Butterfield Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /37

    $206,500 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    623 N Main St, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,458

    Last Listing Agent Geno Armanini Jaqua REALTORS

    623 N Main St, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /14

    $117,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3907 S Lacey Lake Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,988

    Last Listing Agent David Reynolds RE/MAX Hometown

    3907 S Lacey Lake Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /26

    $150,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    9270 E Jones Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Schilz Greenridge Realty (Hastings)

    9270 E Jones Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /30

    $180,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8072 Hall Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Loney RE/MAX Hometown

    8072 Hall Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /12

    $170,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9584 Tasker Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • Land
    • 14.64 Acres
    • $11,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,478

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Brown Property Finders Realty

    9584 Tasker Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /65

    $330,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4233 Mud Lake Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,024

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hewitt Miller Real Estate

    4233 Mud Lake Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /41

    $512,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    14965 Loon Lake Dr, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,568

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Jewell RE/MAX Perrett Associates

    14965 Loon Lake Dr, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12206 Cassidy Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,005

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Artis Jaqua REALTORS

    12206 Cassidy Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /12

    $138,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11355 Battle Creek Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,806

    Last Listing Agent Peter Pontoni Pontoni Realty & Rentals

    11355 Battle Creek Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /38

    $227,500 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    15750 Q Dr N, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,085

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Damon RE/MAX Perrett Associates

    15750 Q Dr N, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /48

    $359,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5038 Young Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,926

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Swan Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    5038 Young Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /38

    $218,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9321 S Ionia Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,143

    Last Listing Agent David Gaddy Bellabay Realty LLC

    9321 S Ionia Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /11

    $15,100 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    V/L Spaulding Ct, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $14,804 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burg EXIT Realty Home Partners

    V/L Spaulding Ct, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /12

    $193,600 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    8972 Andrews Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,969

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Dingman Spaul-Ding Associates, LLC

    8972 Andrews Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /63

    $359,500 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10195 Cox Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

10195 Cox Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /94

    $420,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    9913 E Jones Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $418,847

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Whitmore Advanced Track Real Estate

    9913 E Jones Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /42

    $353,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    13860 Michigan 66, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,431

    Last Listing Agent Judy Jordan Coldwell Banker Morehart Realty

    13860 Michigan 66, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /16

    $229,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    21044 Junction Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,935

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Westrate United Realty Services LLC

    21044 Junction Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /40

    $202,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    324 Madison St, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,104

    Last Listing Agent Richard Spaulding Advanced Track Real Estate

    324 Madison St, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /35

    $351,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    6116 S Bradley Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lambert Amplified Real Estate

    6116 S Bradley Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /42

    $165,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7331 W Baseline Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49076

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $15,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

7331 W Baseline Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49076
  • /2

    $359,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7169 Sherwood Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,784

    Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    7169 Sherwood Hwy, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /35

    $245,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    9536 Sand Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • Land
    • 38.81 Acres
    • $6,313 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,340

    Last Listing Agent Laura DeLong DeLong and Co.

    9536 Sand Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /18

    $187,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    24995 Michigan 78, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Anderson Five Star Real Estate

    24995 Michigan 78, Bellevue, MI 49021
  • /49

    $300,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    13950 Brady Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,569

    Last Listing Agent Amy Alexander Chuck Jaqua, REALTOR

    13950 Brady Rd, Bellevue, MI 49021

Showing Results 41 - 74, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home