4,429

Properties in ZIP Code 68147

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $265,342 Not Listed For Sale

      7663 S 41st Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7663 S 41st Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gerdes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $247,292 Not Listed For Sale

      7669 S 41st St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7669 S 41st St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lawrence NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $270,497 Not Listed For Sale

      7644 S 40th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7644 S 40th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Benson Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /20

      Est $227,884 Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Suburban Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3709 Suburban Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Quick The Gallery of Homes

    • /18

      Est $181,306 Not Listed For Sale

      7303 S 42nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7303 S 42nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carey Wilcox Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $181,677 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 S 39th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7611 S 39th Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,898
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lorimer RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $198,006 Not Listed For Sale

      7307 S 41st Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7307 S 41st Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dajour Willis Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /24

      Est $190,435 Not Listed For Sale

      7618 S 41st Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7618 S 41st Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hines BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $174,859 Not Listed For Sale

      7305 S 41st St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7305 S 41st St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Grubb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $205,711 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 High Meadow Ln, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3904 High Meadow Ln, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Smail Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /20

      Est $173,173 Not Listed For Sale

      7517 S 42nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7517 S 42nd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica DeSousa Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $219,487 Not Listed For Sale

      7302 S 41st Terrace, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7302 S 41st Terrace, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gavin RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $179,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Lillian St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2512 Lillian St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stephens Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /33

      Est $383,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Rose Lane Rd, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2527 Rose Lane Rd, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /21

      Est $209,577 Not Listed For Sale

      7205 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7205 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Murray Realty ONE Group Sterling

    • /30

      Est $199,853 Not Listed For Sale

      7213 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7213 Blue Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Riddington BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $256,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Childs Rd W, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2518 Childs Rd W, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Elliott NextHome Signature Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $264,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2826 Gertrude St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Horak Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /26

      Est $264,241 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Schroeder Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4607 Schroeder Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /36

      Est $273,196 Not Listed For Sale

      7320 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7320 S 18th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cummings Nebraska Realty

    • /40

      Est $293,103 Not Listed For Sale

      8305 S 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8305 S 45th Ave, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Sempeck eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $235,800 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Schroeder Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4611 Schroeder Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Voycheske Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /37

      Est $204,003 Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Schroeder Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4661 Schroeder Dr, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emilee Jensen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate The Good Life Group

    • /25

      Est $257,506 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Bonnie St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2714 Bonnie St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $236,789 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Irene St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2906 Irene St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Duane Safarik NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $251,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Bonnie St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2722 Bonnie St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hervert Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /28

      Est $255,916 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 Betty St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2908 Betty St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mueller Platinum Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $228,563 Not Listed For Sale

      2819 Irene St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2819 Irene St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lusch Hike Real Estate PC Bellevue

    • /29

      Est $271,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Sandra St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2806 Sandra St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shellie Nelson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $245,683 Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Betty St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2911 Betty St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,950
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /25

      Est $242,844 Not Listed For Sale

      2814 Sandra St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2814 Sandra St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shona Emsick BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $222,252 Not Listed For Sale

      7733 S 30th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7733 S 30th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Noonan NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /51

      Est $243,360 Not Listed For Sale

      6903 S 45th St, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6903 S 45th St, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lyn Cabral BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $278,898 Not Listed For Sale

      3910 Giles Rd, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3910 Giles Rd, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Flock CENTURY 21 Century Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $243,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Harrison St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1317 Harrison St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Basye Nebraska Realty

    • /39

      Est $246,861 Not Listed For Sale

      7006 S 32nd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7006 S 32nd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abi Scalise Meraki Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $255,004 Not Listed For Sale

      7017 S 32nd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7017 S 32nd Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Bess BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $251,178 Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Greene Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4013 Greene Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joni Friberg BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $252,310 Not Listed For Sale

      8002 S 40th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8002 S 40th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ellis BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $136,459 Not Listed For Sale

      7039 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      7039 S 43rd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Muniz Muniz Real Estate & Consulting

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home