Est $294,636 Not Listed For Sale
9005 Lee Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,154 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Above List Price
- $121/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $259,900
- Nov 22, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kail Walker PJ Morgan Real Estate