4,430

Properties in ZIP Code 68147

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $382,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Geri Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2007 Geri Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Carlson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $455,062 Not Listed For Sale

      8811 S 23rd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8811 S 23rd St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corky Grimes BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $370,176 Not Listed For Sale

      8813 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8813 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve VanHerpen Real Broker NE, LLC

    • /39

      Est $228,758 Not Listed For Sale

      7012 S 36 St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      7012 S 36 St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camilla Knapp Keller Williams Greater Omaha

    • /38

      Est $320,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Barrett Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3618 Barrett Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Benner Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /20

      Est $410,662 Not Listed For Sale

      9405 S 28 St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9405 S 28 St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Percosky Coldwell Banker NHS RE

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      6319 Clear Creek St, Omaha, NE 68157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6319 Clear Creek St, Omaha, NE 68157

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carin Mueller DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    • /35

      Est $305,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3614-3616 Barrett Rd, Bellevue, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3614-3616 Barrett Rd, Bellevue, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Bartlett BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $333,984 Not Listed For Sale

      8304 S 13 Th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8304 S 13 Th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Leech BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $368,146 Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Railroad Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • Built 1959
      7110 Railroad Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Boyles BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $390,324 Not Listed For Sale

      7609 S 34th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7609 S 34th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lyn Cabral BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $405,346 Not Listed For Sale

      7605 S 34th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7605 S 34th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /24

      Est $403,999 Not Listed For Sale

      7601 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7601 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

• /39

      Est $423,335 Not Listed For Sale

      7614 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7614 S 34th St, Omaha, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /44

      Est $438,769 Not Listed For Sale

      7602 S 34th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7602 S 34th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /26

      Est $400,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2014 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Elsberry NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $228,034 Not Listed For Sale

      7629 S 40 St, Omaha, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7629 S 40 St, Omaha, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Headen eXp Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 28 & 29 Randolph, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Lots 28 & 29 Randolph, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Osterman BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $221,604 Not Listed For Sale

      7602 S 35 St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7602 S 35 St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 11, 2023

• /41

      Est $451,020 Not Listed For Sale

      8950 S 21 St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8950 S 21 St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Palermo Nebraska Realty

    • /37

      Est $431,856 Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2009 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Guy Nebraska Realty

    • /42

      Est $407,101 Not Listed For Sale

      2042 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2042 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,300
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Nicolai BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $353,648 Not Listed For Sale

      8958 S 21st St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8958 S 21st St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,699
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denny Bray Realty ONE Group Authentic

    • /26

      Est $399,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2030 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Holmes Midlands Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $507,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Gindy Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2120 Gindy Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    • /59

      Est $411,880 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Geri Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2030 Geri Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Rentschler The 1867 Collective

    • /70

      Est $442,394 Not Listed For Sale

      9210 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9210 S 17th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Guenette Luther Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /52

      Est $455,531 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2013 Gindy Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen LeVier Nebraska Realty

    • /24

      Est $453,129 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Geri Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2006 Geri Cir, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Jungjohann Action Management & Leasing Co

    • /20

      Est $401,841 Not Listed For Sale

      9310 Spring Creek Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9310 Spring Creek Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashleynicole Fowler NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $298,679 Not Listed For Sale

      7802 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7802 S 24th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Sterns Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /43

      Est $506,968 Not Listed For Sale

      9307 Spring Creek Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9307 Spring Creek Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Roth NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $411,606 Not Listed For Sale

      8806 S 16th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8806 S 16th St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Anthony Evolve Realty

    • /25

      Est $269,106 Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Cornelia St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2518 Cornelia St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Maris Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    • /31

      Est $298,287 Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Rose Lane Rd, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      2522 Rose Lane Rd, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Pierce Platinum Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $501,564 Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Cedar Island Rd, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8217 Cedar Island Rd, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Clay Nicholson Nebraska Realty

    • /26

      Est $234,376 Not Listed For Sale

      2806 Emiline St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2806 Emiline St, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Harper Evolve Realty

    • /16

      Est $247,947 Not Listed For Sale

      7036 S 41st Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7036 S 41st Ave, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne Pugh Midlands Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $270,301 Not Listed For Sale

      9606 Oak Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9606 Oak Ridge Dr, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jansen Bartholow NP Dodge Real Estate Sales, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $223,705 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Cherry Ln, Bellevue, NE 68147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3406 Cherry Ln, Bellevue, NE 68147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Greenawalt Platinum Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home